Régionale
MONTMORILLON
Du Samedi 08 Avril 2006 au Dimanche 09 Avril 2006
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HACQUARD François | 1984 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 1:02:41 | 1055 | |
2 | FOURNIER Kévin | 1988 | ASPTT SAINTES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:65 | 993 | |
3 | RIVIERE Victor | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:04:66 | 993 | |
4 | CORNILLAT Baptiste | 1990 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:05:31 | 975 | |
5 | BOURSEAU Yohan | 1983 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:05:38 | 973 | |
6 | TURPEAU Benoît | 1986 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:05:45 | 971 | |
7 | FORNES Maxime | 1991 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:06:82 | 934 | |
8 | MONTASSIER Guillaume | 1980 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:06:89 | 933 | |
9 | SOUCHAUD Matéo | 1988 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:09:22 | 872 | |
10 | RABILLER Gaylord | 1990 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:10:42 | 841 | |
11 | DESSE Vincent | 1984 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:12:31 | 794 | |
12 | DELETRE Antoine | 1989 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:14:82 | 734 | |
13 | ROBIN Julien | 1990 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:15:46 | 718 | |
14 | LEPAIRE Louis | 1992 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:20:84 | 598 | |
15 | BOUYER Romain | 1993 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:20:98 | 595 | |
16 | GALAND Alexis | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HACQUARD François | 1984 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 1:00:55 | 1109 | |
2 | RIVIERE Victor | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:02:68 | 1048 | |
3 | FOURNIER Kévin | 1988 | ASPTT SAINTES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:81 | 989 | |
4 | CORNILLAT Baptiste | 1990 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:05:51 | 970 | |
5 | BOURSEAU Yohan | 1983 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:06:42 | 945 | |
6 | LEPAIRE Louis | 1992 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:19:48 | 628 | |
7 | BOUYER Romain | 1993 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:20:76 | 600 | |
8 | FORNES Maxime | 1991 | CN NIORT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOUCHAUD Matéo | 1988 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | TURPEAU Benoît | 1986 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
3 | RABILLER Gaylord | 1990 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
4 | DESSE Vincent | 1984 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
5 | MONTASSIER Guillaume | 1980 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. |