Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 14 Avril 2006 au Dimanche 16 Avril 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOSCQ Hugues | 1981 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:28:94 | 1290 | |
2 | DE PELLEGRINI Tony | 1982 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:02 | 1228 | |
3 | MARTINS David | 1987 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:20 | 1217 | |
4 | CHAUMONT Bruno | 1982 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1210 | |
5 | PEINADO Jérémy | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:30:42 | 1205 | |
6 | MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas | 1982 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1198 | |
7 | BARASCUD Emilien | 1988 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1193 | |
8 | PICAULT Victor | 1987 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1193 | |
9 | GOMIT Damien | 1988 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1190 | |
10 | GOUJON Aurélien | 1988 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1190 | |
11 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:30:73 | 1188 | |
12 | PAPON Frederic | 1983 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1184 | |
13 | LAURET LATOURNERIE Romain | 1987 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:85 | 1181 | |
14 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:30:88 | 1179 | |
15 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:93 | 1176 | |
16 | LE MENTEC Geoffrey | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:38 | 1151 | |
17 | DUCHANS Jules | 1989 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:31:42 | 1149 | |
18 | SEI Marc-Antoine | 1982 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:31:86 | 1125 | |
19 | RUIZ Jean-Baptiste | 1989 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:31:96 | 1119 | |
20 | BARTHOW Alban | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:32:10 | 1112 | |
21 | HADDAD Younes | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:23 | 1105 | |
22 | ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:23 | 1105 | |
23 | SANCHEZ Romain | 1979 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:26 | 1103 | |
24 | MEIGNEIN Yves | 1990 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:32:46 | 1092 | |
25 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:32:52 | 1089 | |
26 | TERRAND JEANNE Alexandre | 1990 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:32:58 | 1086 | |
27 | TESIC Nicolas | 1989 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:32:72 | 1078 | |
28 | BOUSQUET Antoine | 1987 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:32:83 | 1072 | |
29 | LEVAILLANT Batiste | 1980 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:32:91 | 1068 | |
30 | GUILLORET Adrien | 1988 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:32:93 | 1067 | |
31 | WELSTEAD Joseph | 1990 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 0:33:17 | 1054 | |
32 | SVENSSON Michael | 1987 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:33:19 | 1053 | |
33 | LEALI Florent | 1990 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:33:20 | 1053 | |
34 | DEFAY Thomas | 1990 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:33:23 | 1051 | |
35 | GERMOND Pierre | 1990 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:33:23 | 1051 | |
36 | BACHIR Fabien | 1989 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:33:36 | 1044 | |
37 | LASCOMBE Florian | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:33:52 | 1036 | |
38 | AKERLUND Nicklas | 1989 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:34:59 | 981 | |
39 | VIEILLEDENT Adrien | 1989 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:68 | 926 | |
40 | SCHNEIDER Nicolas | 1979 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | SANDINI Damien | 1989 | SUISSE | SUI | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOSCQ Hugues | 1981 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:28:89 | 1293 | |
2 | DE PELLEGRINI Tony | 1982 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:12 | 1222 | |
3 | PICAULT Victor | 1987 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:47 | 1202 | |
4 | BARASCUD Emilien | 1988 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:30:66 | 1191 | |
5 | MARTINS David | 1987 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:76 | 1186 | |
6 | CHAUMONT Bruno | 1982 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:30:96 | 1175 | |
7 | MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas | 1982 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:99 | 1173 | |
8 | PEINADO Jérémy | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:31:35 | 1153 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOUJON Aurélien | 1988 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1202 | |
2 | PAPON Frederic | 1983 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1186 | |
3 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:30:87 | 1180 | |
4 | GOMIT Damien | 1988 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:31:03 | 1171 | |
5 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:31 | 1155 | |
6 | LAURET LATOURNERIE Romain | 1987 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:34 | 1154 | |
7 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:31:34 | 1154 | |
8 | LE MENTEC Geoffrey | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:21 | 1106 |