Départementale
FOUGERES
Du Samedi 26 Octobre 2013 au Dimanche 27 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIHERY Hélène | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:51 | 1181 | |
2 | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:08:45 | 1154 | |
3 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:40 | 1127 | |
4 | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:10:94 | 1085 | |
5 | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:11:33 | 1074 | |
6 | BARRE Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:12:21 | 1050 | |
7 | THEPOT Soizic | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:12:24 | 1049 | |
8 | PORET Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:12:25 | 1049 | |
9 | CORNU Aziliz | 1985 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:13:38 | 1019 | |
10 | JOUAN Amélie | 1997 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:14:36 | 993 | |
11 | BOUREZ Valentine | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:94 | 978 | |
12 | QUEMENER Emma | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:15:05 | 975 | |
13 | HUBERT Lina | 1999 | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | FRA | 1:15:19 | 971 | |
14 | JOSSAUME Margot | 1998 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:15:35 | 967 | |
15 | AMARO Laura | 1999 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:16:17 | 946 | |
16 | VILLETTE Margot | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:26 | 944 | |
17 | MONNIER Lorie | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:16:44 | 939 | |
18 | FRABOULET Emma-Marie | 2000 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:16:63 | 934 | |
19 | JAMAULT Anaïs | 1999 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:16:68 | 933 | |
20 | DREANO Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:17:02 | 924 | |
21 | HELLEUX Clementine | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:17:27 | 918 | |
22 | POIBEAU Ambre | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:17:90 | 902 | |
23 | MEAR Flore | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:18:15 | 896 | |
24 | JOSSAUME Jeanne | 1998 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:18:39 | 890 | |
25 | GUILLAS-BARENTON Charlotte | 2000 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:18:76 | 881 | |
26 | DUPRE Sarah | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:18:98 | 875 | |
27 | BLAI Claire | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:19:38 | 865 | |
28 | LEGROS Caroline | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA | 1:19:39 | 865 | |
29 | YANNOU Marlene | 1996 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:19:47 | 863 | |
30 | CAPRON Colyne | 1999 | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | FRA | 1:19:81 | 855 | |
31 | DORNIC Claire | 2000 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:19:99 | 851 | |
32 | TOUZÉ Lénaïck | 2001 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:20:59 | 836 | |
33 | PAUL Kimberley | 2000 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:20:96 | 827 | |
34 | KREGIEL Lucie | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:07 | 825 | |
35 | CASILE Gabrielle | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:21:25 | 820 | |
36 | GILLE Maud | 2000 | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | FRA | 1:21:32 | 819 | |
37 | GROSS Malaury | 1998 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:21:38 | 817 | |
38 | ILLES Justine | 1999 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:21:42 | 816 | |
39 | BOUFFORT Liz | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:21:48 | 815 | |
40 | TROCHET Annagwen | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:21:76 | 808 | |
41 | FABRY Sarah | 1992 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:21:87 | 806 | |
42 | DROUIN Axelle | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:22:54 | 790 | |
43 | JAGOU Diane | 1998 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:22:99 | 779 | |
44 | PICAULT Domitille | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:23:06 | 778 | |
45 | BROCHARD Camille | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:23:32 | 772 | |
46 | LE COUEY Maëlle | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:24:20 | 751 | |
47 | SYFFERT Marie | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:37 | 748 | |
48 | CHEROT Aurelie | 1999 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:24:42 | 746 | |
49 | LARDOUX Manon | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:25:34 | 726 | |
50 | GUERIN Camille | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:26:30 | 704 | |
51 | HAMEAU Lucie | 2000 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:27:33 | 682 | |
52 | GEFFROY Océane | 1999 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:27:36 | 681 | |
53 | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:27:43 | 679 | |
54 | GIRAUD Coline | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:66 | 674 | |
55 | BICHET Olivia | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA | 1:27:75 | 673 | |
56 | NICOLAS-KERNANET Jennifer | 1999 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:27:78 | 672 | |
57 | MHUN Lena | 2001 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:27:90 | 669 | |
58 | LHUISSIER Laura | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA | 1:27:97 | 668 | |
59 | LECAPLAIN Noémie | 1997 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:28:30 | 661 | |
60 | VERON Mathilde | 1998 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:30:23 | 620 | |
61 | QUERCY Mélinda | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA | 1:30:36 | 617 | |
62 | LE BELLER Lucie | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:30:67 | 611 | |
63 | ARTZNER Camille | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:30:90 | 606 | |
64 | DELANOË Manon | 2000 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:31:05 | 603 | |
65 | EURY Margo | 1999 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:31:59 | 592 | |
66 | TETREL Louise | 2003 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:33:99 | 544 | |
67 | HALOCHET Lisa | 2002 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:39:75 | 438 | |
68 | GERVAIS Maëlle | 2002 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:43:03 | 383 | |
69 | HELBERT Clémence | 2002 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:44:98 | 352 | |
70 | HOUZET Emma | 2001 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:45:95 | 337 | |
71 | LECHONNAUX Léna | 2000 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:46:29 | 332 | |
72 | DIAZ Lina | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:49:25 | 288 | |
73 | BOUSSARD Marie | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:49:78 | 281 | |
74 | COTRELLE Elsa | 2002 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:56:37 | 196 | |
75 | CHARRIER Zoé | 2003 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:07:99 | 84 | |
76 | LAHCENE Elise | 2003 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:08:48 | 80 | |
77 | BEAUSSIER Mélissa | 2004 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:23:89 | 6 | |
78 | LEVESQUE Elisa | 2003 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |