Interrégionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 06 Juillet 2013 au Dimanche 07 Juillet 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CACHOT Arthur | 2000 | HAUTE-GARONNE | FRA | 1:06:69 | 938 | |
2 | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | GIRONDE | FRA | 1:08:45 | 891 | |
3 | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | HAUTES-PYRÉNÉES | FRA | 1:09:50 | 864 | |
4 | ROCCO Lucas | 2000 | GIRONDE | FRA | 1:11:15 | 823 | |
5 | RENOUX Antoine | 2000 | CHARENTE-MARITIME | FRA | 1:12:04 | 801 | |
6 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | TARN-ET-GARONNE | FRA | 1:12:59 | 787 | |
7 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | DEUX-SÈVRES | FRA | 1:13:11 | 774 | |
8 | LACASTE David | 2000 | PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES | FRA | 1:13:33 | 769 | |
9 | GALZIN Victor | 2000 | AVEYRON | FRA | 1:14:01 | 753 | |
10 | POVEDA Thibaud | 2000 | HAUTE-GARONNE | FRA | 1:14:76 | 735 | |
11 | FERRAOUN Charef | 2001 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:14:82 | 734 | |
12 | BOULANT Mattias | 2000 | PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES | FRA | 1:14:92 | 731 | |
13 | COISNON Victor | 2000 | AVEYRON | FRA | 1:16:09 | 704 | |
14 | GAUTIER Arthur | 2001 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:16:80 | 688 | |
15 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | CHARENTE | FRA | 1:17:17 | 679 | |
16 | DESCOTTES Nathan | 2000 | CHARENTE | FRA | 1:18:52 | 649 | |
17 | ROUSSE Lucas | 2000 | HAUTES-PYRÉNÉES | FRA | 1:19:72 | 622 | |
18 | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | TARN | FRA | 1:21:38 | 587 | |
19 | LECLAIR Eliot | 2000 | HAUTE-VIENNE | FRA | 1:21:42 | 586 | |
20 | BRESOLIN Paul | 2000 | TARN-ET-GARONNE | FRA | 1:21:70 | 580 | |
21 | PAULEAU Kelvin | 2001 | GERS | FRA | 1:21:87 | 577 | |
22 | RIVAULT Benjamin | 2001 | DEUX-SÈVRES | FRA | 1:22:19 | 570 | |
23 | THUONG Hong-Cheng | 2000 | LANDES | FRA | 1:25:14 | 510 | |
24 | RABEARIVONY Christopher | 2000 | ARIÈGE | FRA | 1:25:35 | 506 | |
25 | BATTUT Maxime | 2000 | CORRÈZE | FRA | 1:25:46 | 504 | |
26 | PELISSOU Enzo | 2000 | TARN | FRA | 1:26:41 | 486 | |
27 | EVENO Etienne | 2000 | ARIÈGE | FRA | 1:26:80 | 478 | |
28 | NICOLAS Florian | 2000 | CHARENTE-MARITIME | FRA | 1:27:35 | 468 | |
29 | DESCAMPS Maxime | 2000 | HAUTE-VIENNE | FRA | 1:27:49 | 465 | |
30 | DARRACQ Rémi | 2001 | LANDES | FRA | 1:28:54 | 446 | |
31 | PIOGER Simon | 2000 | CORRÈZE | FRA | 1:31:23 | 397 | |
32 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | DORDOGNE | FRA | 1:31:59 | 391 | |
33 | MENAGER Florian | 2000 | DORDOGNE | FRA | 1:32:17 | 381 | |
34 | BEAUNEZ Dylan | 2000 | GERS | FRA | 1:32:44 | 377 | |
35 | CAPY Alec | 2000 | LOT | FRA | 1:33:68 | 356 | |
36 | BOCQUILLON Colin | 2001 | LOT | FRA | 1:40:31 | 255 |