Interrégionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 29 Juin 2013 au Lundi 01 Juillet 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERILLON Brice | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:08:88 | 1120 | |
2 | RODOLFO Clément | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:09:74 | 1097 | |
3 | DABIN Thomas | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:09:75 | 1097 | |
4 | PISTRE Maxence | 1996 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:09:78 | 1096 | |
5 | ROBERT Alexandre | 1996 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:10:75 | 1071 | |
6 | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:11:20 | 1059 | |
7 | AZIN Hugo | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:11:50 | 1051 | |
8 | PELLAT Julien | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:11:94 | 1040 | |
9 | BRUNETTI Wilfried | 1995 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:12:34 | 1030 | |
10 | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:12:71 | 1020 | |
11 | HOUZELLE Damien | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:12:82 | 1018 | |
12 | DESPREZ-DAVERAT Antoine | 1996 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:13:24 | 1007 | |
13 | GARRAS Rémi | 1996 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:13:31 | 1005 | |
14 | FOURCADE Adrien | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:13:51 | 1000 | |
15 | FUSTEC Loic | 1995 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:13:52 | 1000 | |
16 | BONDU Guillaume | 1996 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 1:13:63 | 997 | |
17 | POILLONG Maxime | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:13:76 | 994 | |
18 | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:13:79 | 993 | |
19 | MURER Alexandre | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:14:62 | 972 | |
20 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:14:62 | 972 | |
21 | MENDELSSOHN Thibault | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:27 | 956 | |
22 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:15:27 | 956 | |
23 | GRIMAL Théo | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:15:54 | 950 | |
24 | PHILAIRE Brice | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:15:67 | 947 | |
25 | REY Martin | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:15:68 | 946 | |
26 | COURTEAUX Théo | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:15:80 | 943 | |
27 | LONGUAR Samir | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:16:03 | 938 | |
28 | BOUSCASSE Baptiste | 1997 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:12 | 936 | |
29 | CHOQUET-DECOOL Clement | 1999 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:17:42 | 904 | |
30 | MALLET Paul | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:17:82 | 895 | |
31 | LABORDE Alexandre | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:18:81 | 871 | |
32 | BASSAS Nathanaël | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:21:59 | 807 | |
33 | HUGUET Simon | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:21:69 | 805 | |
34 | MESJASZ Ugo | 1999 | CN AUCH | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PISTRE Maxence | 1996 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:09:26 | 1110 | |
2 | RODOLFO Clément | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:09:43 | 1105 | |
3 | DABIN Thomas | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:09:51 | 1103 | |
4 | MERILLON Brice | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:09:69 | 1099 | |
5 | AZIN Hugo | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:11:25 | 1058 | |
6 | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:11:50 | 1051 | |
7 | ROBERT Alexandre | 1996 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:11:53 | 1051 | |
8 | PELLAT Julien | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:11:85 | 1042 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOUZELLE Damien | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:10:44 | 1079 | |
2 | BRUNETTI Wilfried | 1995 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:11:00 | 1064 | |
3 | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:12:13 | 1035 | |
4 | FUSTEC Loic | 1995 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:13:30 | 1005 | |
5 | DESPREZ-DAVERAT Antoine | 1996 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:13:31 | 1005 | |
6 | FOURCADE Adrien | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:13:76 | 994 | |
7 | BONDU Guillaume | 1996 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 1:13:80 | 993 | |
8 | GARRAS Rémi | 1996 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:13:89 | 991 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:12:86 | 1017 | |
2 | POILLONG Maxime | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:12:91 | 1015 | |
3 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:13:98 | 988 | |
4 | COURTEAUX Théo | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:14:61 | 973 | |
5 | CHOQUET-DECOOL Clement | 1999 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:17:34 | 906 | |
6 | LONGUAR Samir | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:17:42 | 904 | |
7 | LABORDE Alexandre | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:18:64 | 875 | |
8 | MALLET Paul | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:18:84 | 871 |