Régionale
POITIERS
Du Samedi 15 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANCHER Caroline | 2000 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 3:00:88 | 714 | |
2 | GROSSET Helene | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 3:02:04 | 700 | |
3 | GAUVIN Ambre | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 3:02:11 | 699 | |
4 | GUILLET Manon | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 3:04:00 | 678 | |
5 | OLIVRY Mathilde | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:05:93 | 656 | |
6 | PAJAK Pauline | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 3:06:13 | 654 | |
7 | GIBAULT Meline | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 3:07:07 | 644 | |
8 | VRIET Clémence | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 3:08:56 | 627 | |
9 | GIRAUDEAU Noemie | 2000 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 3:08:72 | 626 | |
10 | BOUGEOIS Candice | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:10:37 | 608 | |
11 | PICARD Océane | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 3:12:87 | 581 | |
12 | PETEYTAS Emilie | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 3:12:91 | 581 | |
13 | RINGUET Emma | 2001 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 3:12:98 | 580 | |
14 | LE BELICARD Cassandra | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 3:13:12 | 579 | |
15 | RIVET Marion | 2001 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 3:13:74 | 572 | |
16 | BOIROUX Clara | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 3:14:13 | 568 | |
17 | BELLUTEAU Emma | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 3:14:41 | 565 | |
18 | DARTHOUT Elisa | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:14:54 | 564 | |
19 | PILOT Mélanie | 2000 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 3:14:79 | 562 | |
20 | GAUTHIER Morgane | 2000 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 3:15:24 | 557 | |
21 | PILLET Juline | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 3:15:63 | 553 | |
22 | QUERO Eloise | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 3:15:81 | 551 | |
23 | LUC Mathilde | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 3:16:09 | 548 | |
24 | MASSONNEAU Élisa | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 3:16:25 | 547 | |
25 | FAUCHER Margaux | 2001 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 3:16:48 | 544 | |
26 | BOUCHEZ-RENARD Nolwenn | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 3:16:65 | 543 | |
27 | PANAZOL Leonie | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 3:16:78 | 541 | |
28 | ARBOGAST Emilie | 2000 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 3:17:13 | 538 | |
29 | BURTIN Lilly | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 3:17:19 | 537 | |
30 | ZAABOUB-AZZA Myriam | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 3:17:22 | 537 | |
31 | RIGAGNEAU Chloé | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 3:17:33 | 536 | |
32 | PRÉVOTÉ Chloé | 2000 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 3:17:49 | 534 | |
33 | DELESTRE Aurore | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 3:17:64 | 533 | |
34 | BATOUX-VERNEJOUX Margaux | 2001 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 3:18:11 | 528 | |
35 | BERNIER Oceane | 2000 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 3:18:25 | 527 | |
36 | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:18:35 | 526 | |
37 | MAUXION Camille | 2000 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 3:18:75 | 522 | |
38 | CHAVANT Lucie | 2001 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 3:19:09 | 518 | |
39 | PASQUET Lisa | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:19:31 | 516 | |
40 | MECHAIN Suzanne | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:19:34 | 516 | |
41 | PERRINAUD Chloé | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 3:19:68 | 512 | |
42 | AUDINET Rose | 2000 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 3:19:74 | 512 | |
43 | GERARD-LEBATTEUX Lou-Ann | 2001 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 3:19:87 | 511 | |
44 | BODIN Mila | 2001 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 3:19:94 | 510 | |
45 | GUILLAUME Mathilde | 2000 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:20:25 | 507 | |
46 | CORLIEUX Anna | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 3:20:35 | 506 | |
47 | JUBIEN Fantine | 2000 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 3:21:45 | 495 | |
48 | BADIN Juliette | 2000 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 3:21:59 | 494 | |
49 | BOUNGNASENG Laura | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 3:21:61 | 494 | |
50 | TRONEL Audrey | 2000 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:22:01 | 490 | |
51 | DEKKER Valina | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 3:22:27 | 487 | |
52 | MERIGEAU Léa | 2000 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 3:22:49 | 485 | |
53 | PROUST Clementine | 2001 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 3:23:02 | 480 | |
54 | RAVEAU Pauline | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:23:02 | 480 | |
55 | GUIGNARD Noemie | 2001 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 3:23:29 | 478 | |
56 | RABEAU Suzanne | 2000 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:23:64 | 474 | |
57 | JEGGE Sidonie | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:24:08 | 470 | |
58 | MAGALHAES Sara | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 3:24:53 | 466 | |
59 | BAUDOUIN Flavie | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 3:24:67 | 465 | |
60 | RAMBAUD Adeline | 2000 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 3:24:97 | 462 | |
61 | MENARD Chloe | 2000 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 3:25:17 | 460 | |
62 | GAILLARD Victoria | 2001 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 3:25:23 | 459 | |
63 | GERBIER Rose | 2001 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 3:26:02 | 452 | |
64 | DELAROCHE Elise | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:27:05 | 443 | |
65 | BRETHONNET Romane | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 3:27:07 | 442 | |
66 | QUIDET Ninon | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 3:27:22 | 441 | |
67 | PAYSANT Constance | 2000 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 3:29:21 | 423 | |
68 | BERNARD Marianne | 2001 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 3:30:39 | 413 | |
69 | EYERE Charlotte | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 3:30:43 | 412 | |
70 | BELLARDIE Claire | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 3:31:89 | 399 | |
71 | SOUCHET Albane | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:32:62 | 393 | |
72 | ADAM Nevena | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:33:69 | 384 | |
73 | SABOURIN Angèle | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 3:34:03 | 381 | |
74 | BACIGALUPO Morgane | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 3:34:77 | 375 | |
75 | LACROIX Mathilde | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 3:35:44 | 369 | |
76 | DESCAMPS Clara | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:35:49 | 369 | |
77 | TONDUT Claire | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:35:50 | 369 | |
78 | MICHAUD Steffy | 2001 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 3:36:24 | 363 | |
79 | DUTTO Iman | 2001 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 3:36:47 | 361 | |
80 | SENECHAULT Alizée | 2001 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 3:36:88 | 357 | |
81 | RAMBAUD Léa | 2000 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 3:36:95 | 357 | |
82 | LAFLEUR Cloé | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 3:37:16 | 355 | |
83 | GUERAUD Gwendoline | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:37:41 | 353 | |
84 | CHAMAGNE Camille | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 3:38:45 | 345 | |
85 | PENOT Clementine | 2001 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 3:39:16 | 339 | |
86 | RAYNAUD Manon | 2001 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 3:39:39 | 337 | |
87 | JUBIEN Manon | 2001 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 3:39:72 | 334 | |
88 | BAUDRY Berenice | 2001 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 3:40:02 | 332 | |
89 | PEYROUTET Camille | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 3:40:47 | 329 | |
90 | VESSIERE Zoé | 2001 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 3:41:26 | 322 | |
91 | DORTIGNAC Jade | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:41:40 | 321 | |
92 | LONGY Clothilde | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 3:42:02 | 316 | |
93 | GREFFIER Marie | 2001 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 3:42:02 | 316 | |
94 | HUISSIER Lorraine | 2001 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 3:43:08 | 308 | |
95 | MISERY Julie | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:44:24 | 300 | |
96 | ALEXANDRE Laure | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 3:46:79 | 281 | |
97 | LE BONDE Lena | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:48:62 | 268 | |
98 | COURAPIED Elise | 2001 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 3:49:24 | 263 | |
99 | LONGUET Marine | 2001 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 3:52:92 | 238 | |
100 | GOARANT Esther | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 3:53:53 | 234 | |
101 | HEMON Eleanor | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 3:55:70 | 220 | |
102 | EL MADI Ines | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 4:06:94 | 153 | |
103 | MAZERY Roxane | 2001 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 4:08:95 | 143 | |
104 | VALLET Anaellys | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 4:16:69 | 105 | |
105 | PELTIER Pauline | 2001 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 4:18:66 | 97 | |
106 | PAVARD Jade | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
107 | CHARENTON Léa | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
108 | COUTELEAU Auriane | 2000 | CN THOUARS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
109 | ALEXANDRE Eva | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
110 | LAURANT Lorine | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
111 | BESSE Mathilde | 2000 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
112 | LAROCHE Léa | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
113 | LAMANILEVE Gwénaëlle | 2000 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
114 | CHETCUTI Ombeline | 2001 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
115 | DURIEUX Océane | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
116 | ROUCHER Natanaelle | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
117 | SMITH-HUTCHON Jessica | 2001 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | - | Disq. |