Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RECAPPE Clément | 1994 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:26:71 | 1172 | |
2 | BOUYER Romain | 1993 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:27:33 | 1134 | |
3 | DURIVAULT Samuel | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:27:50 | 1124 | |
4 | LE ROY Vincent | 1996 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:28:38 | 1072 | |
5 | POUPIN Anthony | 1992 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:28:52 | 1064 | |
6 | GRANIER Robin | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:28:52 | 1064 | |
7 | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:28:68 | 1055 | |
8 | BOUYER Thomas | 1990 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1053 | |
9 | PICARD Mathieu | 1992 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:28:80 | 1048 | |
10 | PELLAT Julien | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:28:94 | 1040 | |
11 | MERLAN Marc | 1989 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1033 | |
12 | PRINTEMPS Nicolas | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:29:15 | 1028 | |
13 | CLARES Hugo | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:29:42 | 1012 | |
14 | ROBERTS Jamie | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:29:42 | 1012 | |
15 | DESRE Ludovic | 1983 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:29:42 | 1012 | |
16 | TESSIER PIART Frédéric | 1995 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1004 | |
17 | SOHAS Corentin | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:70 | 996 | |
18 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:29:71 | 996 | |
19 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:29:97 | 981 | |
20 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:30:32 | 962 | |
21 | DUPUY Jules | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:30:40 | 957 | |
22 | MURER Alexandre | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:30:54 | 949 | |
23 | PERSON Sylvain | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:30:71 | 940 | |
24 | JOUINEAU Simon | 1998 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:30:93 | 928 | |
25 | TIPHONET Mathieu | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:30:94 | 927 | |
26 | SOULARD Lilian | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:30:97 | 926 | |
27 | GRANIER Lucas | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:31:13 | 917 | |
28 | TONDUT Jules | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:31:20 | 913 | |
29 | JUBEAU Anthony | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:58 | 893 | |
30 | CHARRIER Adrien | 1997 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:32:63 | 838 | |
31 | VALLET Calvyn | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:32:65 | 837 | |
32 | BLOIS Matthieu | 1995 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:32:94 | 822 | |
33 | COIN Thibaut | 1998 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:33:17 | 810 | |
34 | GABORIAU Valentin | 1999 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:33:34 | 801 | |
35 | LECONTE Vincent | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:33:65 | 786 | |
36 | MOREAU Youssef | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:87 | 775 | |
37 | VALLOT Clement | 1996 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RECAPPE Clément | 1994 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1194 | |
2 | BOUYER Romain | 1993 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:27:12 | 1147 | |
3 | DURIVAULT Samuel | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:27:14 | 1146 | |
4 | GRANIER Robin | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:27:69 | 1113 | |
5 | LE ROY Vincent | 1996 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:27:94 | 1098 | |
6 | POUPIN Anthony | 1992 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:28:42 | 1070 | |
7 | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:28:74 | 1051 | |
8 | BOUYER Thomas | 1990 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1045 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRINTEMPS Nicolas | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:28:37 | 1073 | |
2 | PICARD Mathieu | 1992 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:28:76 | 1050 | |
3 | CLARES Hugo | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1037 | |
4 | DESRE Ludovic | 1983 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:29:66 | 998 | |
5 | SOHAS Corentin | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:06 | 976 | |
6 | TESSIER PIART Frédéric | 1995 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:30:15 | 971 | |
7 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:30:31 | 962 | |
8 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:30:41 | 957 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:29:78 | 992 | |
2 | DUPUY Jules | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:30:38 | 958 | |
3 | TIPHONET Mathieu | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:30:49 | 952 | |
4 | TONDUT Jules | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:31:03 | 923 | |
5 | JOUINEAU Simon | 1998 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:31:34 | 906 | |
6 | JUBEAU Anthony | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:46 | 899 | |
7 | SOULARD Lilian | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:55 | 895 | |
8 | GRANIER Lucas | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:31:93 | 874 |