Départementale
POITIERS
Du Samedi 04 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 05 Mai 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | CHARENTE-MARITIME | FRA | 1:02:75 | 1098 | |
2 | GAUTIER Loni | 2000 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:03:47 | 1076 | |
3 | IDIER Inès | 2000 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:04:36 | 1049 | |
4 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | CHARENTE-MARITIME | FRA | 1:05:08 | 1027 | |
5 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CHARENTE-MARITIME | FRA | 1:07:51 | 956 | |
6 | GREMILLON Louise | 2000 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:07:69 | 951 | |
7 | BELVES Manon | 2000 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:07:91 | 945 | |
8 | GROS Axelle | 2000 | CHARENTE-MARITIME | FRA | 1:08:03 | 941 | |
9 | TREVIEN Elodie | 2000 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:42 | 874 | |
10 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:10:44 | 874 | |
11 | SMITH Lily | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:98 | 859 | |
12 | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:23 | 852 | |
13 | EMERIT Lea | 2001 | CHARENTE-MARITIME | FRA | 1:11:85 | 835 | |
14 | DANTEC Morgane | 2000 | CHARENTE-MARITIME | FRA | 1:12:32 | 823 | |
15 | ROUSSELOT Lise-Marie | 2000 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:12:62 | 815 | |
16 | BLANCHER Caroline | 2000 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:13:00 | 805 | |
17 | RIVET Marion | 2001 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:13:34 | 796 | |
18 | AZZOLA Adèle | 2000 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:14:04 | 778 | |
19 | ESTAY-GRELOT Jade | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:49 | 766 | |
20 | RINGUET Emma | 2001 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:14:50 | 766 | |
21 | POTIN Lisa | 2000 | CHARENTE-MARITIME | FRA | 1:14:52 | 765 | |
22 | GIRAUDEAU Noemie | 2000 | CHARENTE-MARITIME | FRA | 1:14:71 | 760 | |
23 | GRONDEAU Sonia | 2000 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:14:91 | 755 | |
24 | GELIN Jade | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:14:96 | 754 | |
25 | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:15:88 | 731 | |
26 | BOULIN Mathilde | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:15:88 | 731 | |
27 | JUBIEN Fantine | 2000 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:15:92 | 730 | |
28 | BORDIER Léa | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:09 | 725 | |
29 | PILLET Juline | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:16:11 | 725 | |
30 | POMPIDOU Eva | 2000 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:16:13 | 724 | |
31 | FAZEUILH Camille | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:43 | 717 | |
32 | GUILLET Manon | 2001 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:16:65 | 711 | |
33 | RIGAGNEAU Chloé | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:17:12 | 700 | |
34 | CHEVALIER Marine | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:17:31 | 695 | |
35 | SAMOYAU Elodie | 2000 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:18:00 | 678 | |
36 | DUCAMP Lucie-Mathilde | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:09 | 676 | |
37 | ARSIVAUD Naomi | 2001 | CHARENTE-MARITIME | FRA | 1:18:66 | 662 | |
38 | ARBOGAST Emilie | 2000 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:18:97 | 655 | |
39 | BELLUTEAU Emma | 2000 | CHARENTE-MARITIME | FRA | 1:19:35 | 646 | |
40 | TAILLET Anaïs | 2000 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:19:69 | 638 | |
41 | PREVOST Calypso | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:19:81 | 635 | |
42 | BOIGNARD Margaux | 2001 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:19:98 | 631 | |
43 | SAULNIER-GREAU Emilie | 2000 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:20:24 | 625 | |
44 | COMPERE Julie | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:20:24 | 625 | |
45 | DESMAREST Lea | 2001 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:20:52 | 619 | |
46 | REBEYROL Elise | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:21:01 | 607 | |
47 | BUCCO Clara | 2001 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 1:22:04 | 584 | |
48 | DURAND Élisa | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:50 | 574 | |
49 | MAUXION Camille | 2000 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 1:22:61 | 571 | |
50 | BAUDOUIN Flavie | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:22:71 | 569 | |
51 | ROUGET Ines | 2001 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:22:79 | 567 | |
52 | BOUNGNASENG Laura | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:23:17 | 559 | |
53 | INNOCENT Manuella | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:82 | 545 | |
54 | AUDINET Rose | 2000 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:24:15 | 538 | |
55 | BOIROUX Clara | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:24:30 | 534 | |
56 | BODIN Mila | 2001 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:24:37 | 533 | |
57 | MIRAMBEAU Manon | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:25:13 | 517 | |
58 | LONDIN Priscillia | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:68 | 484 | |
59 | LAFLEUR Cloé | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:27:14 | 475 | |
60 | MICHAUD Steffy | 2001 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:27:18 | 474 | |
61 | BESSE Mathilde | 2000 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:27:85 | 461 | |
62 | COTTINEAU Léa | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:29:80 | 423 | |
63 | GUIFFIER Marie | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:30:17 | 416 | |
64 | MORTREUIL Juliette | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:30:38 | 412 | |
65 | GAILLARD Victoria | 2001 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:30:64 | 407 | |
66 | LAURANT Lorine | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:31:38 | 393 | |
67 | CHAMAGNE Camille | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:32:30 | 376 | |
68 | SENECHAULT Alizée | 2001 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:34:26 | 342 | |
69 | MAZIN Margaux | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | CHARENTE-MARITIME | FRA | 1:01:92 | 1124 | |
2 | GAUTIER Loni | 2000 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:02:84 | 1095 | |
3 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | CHARENTE-MARITIME | FRA | 1:03:38 | 1079 | |
4 | IDIER Inès | 2000 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:04:31 | 1050 | |
5 | GREMILLON Louise | 2000 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:07:75 | 949 | |
6 | SMITH Lily | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:79 | 920 | |
7 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CHARENTE-MARITIME | FRA | 1:09:17 | 909 | |
8 | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:78 | 892 | |
9 | RINGUET Emma | 2001 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:12:50 | 818 | |
10 | EMERIT Lea | 2001 | CHARENTE-MARITIME | FRA | 1:12:53 | 817 | |
11 | RIVET Marion | 2001 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:12:68 | 813 | |
12 | ESTAY-GRELOT Jade | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:91 | 755 |