Régionale
ROYAN
Du Samedi 04 Fevrier 2006 au Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2006
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HACQUARD François | 1984 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 1:04:81 | 1049 | |
2 | RIVIERE Victor | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:45 | 1003 | |
3 | ROHEE Romain | 1980 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:07:01 | 987 | |
4 | FERROIS Julian | 1990 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:07:66 | 970 | |
5 | DE PUYDT Amaury | 1991 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:07:98 | 961 | |
6 | VEQUE DUTEIL Jean-Baptiste | 1989 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:08:01 | 960 | |
7 | BOURSEAU Yohan | 1983 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:09:72 | 915 | |
8 | DROUILLARD Amine | 1990 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 1:11:23 | 875 | |
9 | BOULAY Loïc | 1982 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:12:57 | 841 | |
10 | CADIOU Arthur | 1992 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:12:66 | 839 | |
11 | GABARD Pierrick | 1991 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:12:99 | 830 | |
12 | SANCHEZ Brandon | 1992 | ASPTT SAINTES NATATION | FRA | 1:13:68 | 813 | |
13 | BARIBEAUD Clément | 1988 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:14:47 | 793 | |
14 | BODIN Maxime | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:15:00 | 780 | |
15 | SALMON Arthur | 1991 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:16:20 | 751 | |
16 | RAYNAL Vincent | 1993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:19:55 | 673 | |
17 | BOURAINE Alexandre | 1994 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:26:39 | 527 | |
18 | DA COSTA Mickaël | 1992 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HACQUARD François | 1984 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 1:04:49 | 1058 | |
2 | RIVIERE Victor | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:04:99 | 1044 | |
3 | DE PUYDT Amaury | 1991 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:06:88 | 991 | |
4 | FERROIS Julian | 1990 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:06:89 | 991 | |
5 | BOURSEAU Yohan | 1983 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:10:16 | 903 | |
6 | VEQUE DUTEIL Jean-Baptiste | 1989 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:10:40 | 897 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DROUILLARD Amine | 1990 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 1:06:49 | 1002 | |
2 | CADIOU Arthur | 1992 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:11:22 | 875 | |
3 | SANCHEZ Brandon | 1992 | ASPTT SAINTES NATATION | FRA | 1:11:67 | 864 | |
4 | BARIBEAUD Clément | 1988 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:13:33 | 822 | |
5 | GABARD Pierrick | 1991 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:13:88 | 808 | |
6 | BODIN Maxime | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:14:29 | 798 |