Régionale
ROYAN
Du Samedi 04 Fevrier 2006 au Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2006
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBOTEAU Elodie | 1990 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:04:38 | 1048 | |
2 | SYLVESTRE Noémie | 1990 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:05:03 | 1029 | |
3 | JEANNEAU Marion | 1989 | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | FRA | 1:05:72 | 1008 | |
4 | GEORGES Ophélie | 1989 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:07:26 | 963 | |
5 | CHWAL Célia | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:07:70 | 951 | |
6 | ALLARD Marion | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:08:17 | 937 | |
7 | MOUSNIER Emilie | 1989 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 1:08:83 | 919 | |
8 | JOUANDOU Marion | 1991 | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | FRA | 1:09:36 | 904 | |
9 | PERIER Elodie | 1986 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:09:80 | 891 | |
10 | RICHARD Mylène | 1992 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:09:99 | 886 | |
11 | PLAISANT Pauline | 1992 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 1:10:66 | 868 | |
12 | DELSOL Ariane | 1991 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:10:67 | 867 | |
13 | DELAT Angèle | 1990 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:10:84 | 863 | |
14 | TEXIER Tiphaine | 1990 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:11:44 | 846 | |
15 | PLA Ambre | 1988 | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | FRA | 1:11:60 | 842 | |
16 | BURTIN Manon | 1991 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 1:11:64 | 841 | |
17 | GAGNAIRE Magalie | 1986 | ASPTT SAINTES NATATION | FRA | 1:11:77 | 838 | |
18 | FERRANDIS Charlotte | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:12:08 | 829 | |
19 | NICOLEAU Emilie | 1991 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:12:20 | 826 | |
20 | BRUNE Héloïse | 1985 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:12:25 | 825 | |
21 | HERAULT Alison | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:12:86 | 809 | |
22 | FUZEAU Lucie | 1990 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:12:98 | 805 | |
23 | METRAL Camille | 1992 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:12:99 | 805 | |
24 | PRAUD Valérianne | 1993 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:13:38 | 795 | |
25 | CHEVALIER Laure | 1991 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:13:67 | 787 | |
26 | LEROUX Jessica | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:13:97 | 779 | |
27 | GARRAUD Charlène | 1992 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 1:14:10 | 776 | |
28 | SOUCHAUD Léa | 1994 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:14:38 | 769 | |
29 | VILNOT Jennifer | 1992 | ASPTT SAINTES NATATION | FRA | 1:14:39 | 769 | |
30 | BISTODEAU Johanne | 1992 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 1:14:57 | 764 | |
31 | DAVID Lucie | 1989 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:14:59 | 763 | |
32 | GLAVIEUX Alizée | 1992 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 1:15:23 | 747 | |
33 | CROIZET Nina | 1990 | ASPTT SAINTES NATATION | FRA | 1:16:92 | 705 | |
34 | BARIBEAUD Charlotte | 1990 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:18:91 | 656 | |
35 | GABARD Justine | 1991 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:19:44 | 644 | |
36 | RIVET Sabrina | 1990 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | THROMAS Aurore | 1988 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |