Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 27 Avril 2013 au Dimanche 28 Avril 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:20:20 | 1005 | Interregional |
2 | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:20:57 | 1000 | Interregional |
3 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:20:95 | 994 | Interregional |
4 | PANGAUD Julie | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:21:71 | 983 | Interregional |
5 | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:22:40 | 973 | Interregional |
6 | BRUEL Alyson | 1999 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 2:22:74 | 968 | Interregional |
7 | GAUTIER Juliette | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:22:82 | 967 | Interregional |
8 | DUFOUR-CIZEAU Elsa | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:25:35 | 930 | Interregional |
9 | AVELLANA Anne-sophie | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:25:66 | 926 | Regional |
10 | GOIS Angèle | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:27:35 | 902 | Regional |
11 | CARLADOUS Cécile | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:27:43 | 901 | Regional |
12 | CLAIRAMBAUD Coline | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:27:62 | 898 | Regional |
13 | FEUGEAS Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:27:78 | 896 | |
14 | NOAILHAC Vanille | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:28:66 | 884 | Regional |
15 | MONTILLON Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:29:43 | 873 | Regional |
16 | BOURROULEC Camille | 1997 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:29:44 | 873 | Regional |
17 | BONHIVERS Mathilde | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:30:35 | 861 | Regional |
18 | NOEL Marion | 1996 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:31:56 | 844 | Departemental |
19 | MAROLEAU Marion | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:32:05 | 838 | Regional |
20 | BERNADOU Lucie | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:32:20 | 835 | Departemental |
21 | TONDUT Lola | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:33:32 | 820 | Regional |
22 | LEGER Manon | 1999 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 2:34:32 | 807 | Regional |
23 | AUCHABIE Solenne | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:35:09 | 797 | Departemental |
24 | DESPIAU-PUJO Morgane | 1997 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 2:35:85 | 787 | Departemental |
25 | JERIGNE Emeline | 1997 | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | FRA | 2:36:78 | 775 | Departemental |
26 | MEDEAU Coline | 1997 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:36:87 | 774 | Departemental |
27 | CLOUET Sophie | 1999 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 2:38:50 | 753 | Departemental |
28 | GRANET Chloé | 1997 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 2:38:96 | 747 | Departemental |
29 | LEBAS Léa | 1999 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 2:39:42 | 741 | Departemental |
30 | BIZARD Manon | 1997 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:40:26 | 730 | |
31 | ANGIBAUD Audrey | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:41:75 | 712 | |
32 | LECLERCQ Laurine | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:46:48 | 654 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:17:78 | 1041 | Interregional |
2 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:20:35 | 1003 | Interregional |
3 | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:20:64 | 999 | Interregional |
4 | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:20:79 | 997 | Interregional |
5 | GAUTIER Juliette | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:22:59 | 970 | Interregional |
6 | GOIS Angèle | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:22:94 | 965 | Interregional |
7 | PANGAUD Julie | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:23:53 | 957 | Regional |
8 | BRUEL Alyson | 1999 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 2:23:69 | 954 | Interregional |
9 | AVELLANA Anne-sophie | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:24:30 | 946 | Regional |
10 | DUFOUR-CIZEAU Elsa | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:24:61 | 941 | Interregional |
11 | CLAIRAMBAUD Coline | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:25:75 | 925 | Regional |
12 | BONHIVERS Mathilde | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:26:19 | 919 | Regional |
13 | CARLADOUS Cécile | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:29:19 | 877 | Regional |
14 | NOEL Marion | 1996 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:29:25 | 876 | Departemental |
15 | BOURROULEC Camille | 1997 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:31:62 | 843 | Departemental |
16 | BERNADOU Lucie | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:33:06 | 824 | Departemental |