Natathlon Régional (étapes)

Régionale

ROYAN

Le Dimanche 03 Mars 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DANTEC Morgane 2000 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:37:47 886
2 PANAZOL Leonie 2000 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:39:45 787
3 GOYON Flora 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:40:32 746
4 BURTIN Lilly 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:40:49 738
5 COCHERIE Nolwenn 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:40:49 738
6 MARTIN Léa 2000 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:40:58 734
7 GIBAULT Meline 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:40:69 729
8 LONGUEPEE Léa 2000 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:40:73 727
9 ZAABOUB-AZZA Myriam 2000 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:40:73 727
10 DELESTRE Aurore 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:40:89 719
11 GUILLAUME Mathilde 2000 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:41:41 695
12 DANIEAU Juliette 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:41:47 693
13 TRONEL Audrey 2000 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:41:54 690
14 OLIVRY Mathilde 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:41:64 685
15 GENOT Manon 2001 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:41:91 673
16 RAVEAU Pauline 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:42:19 660
17 BELLUTEAU Emma 2000 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:42:45 649
18 DELAROCHE Elise 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:42:90 629
19 GROSSET Helene 2000 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:43:15 619
20 LAGGOUNE Leila 2000 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:43:29 613
21 DEKKER Valina 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:43:64 598
22 PICARD Océane 2001 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:43:65 597
23 TEXIER Thelma 2000 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:43:78 592
24 BRETHONNET Romane 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:44:01 582
25 BOUGEOIS Candice 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:44:25 572
26 PASQUET Lisa 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:44:26 572
27 MACHEFAUX Léa 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:44:45 564
28 QUIDET Ninon 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:44:67 555
29 BOUCHEZ-RENARD Nolwenn 2001 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:44:93 545
30 JEGGE Sidonie 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:44:94 544
31 MISERY Julie 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:45:26 531
32 CORLIEUX Anna 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:45:26 531
33 CHANIAL Julie 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:45:46 524
34 GUEDE Camille 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:45:54 520
35 RABEAU Suzanne 2000 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:45:59 518
36 SOUCHET Albane 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:45:93 505
37 DELAGARDE Lisa 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:46:07 500
38 SIMON Nolwenn 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:46:50 483
39 PEYROUTET Camille 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:47:35 452
40 TONDUT Claire 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:47:49 447
41 DURIEUX Océane 2000 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:47:64 441
42 LE BONDE Lena 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:49:46 378
43 ADAM Nevena 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:50:37 348
44 GEOFFROY Louise 2000 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:50:44 346
45 ROUCHER Natanaelle 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:52:25 290
46 GIRARDEAU Rachel 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:52:41 285
47 GOARANT Esther 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:53:56 253
48 HEMON Eleanor 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:54:50 228
49 MOREAU Clara 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:54:83 219
50 DAUDET Cacilia 2001 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:55:22 209
51 LARDILLON Cassandra 2001 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:55:63 199
52 EL MADI Ines 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:56:04 189
53 CHOURABI Maissa 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA - Disq.
54 SCHMIT Clara 2001 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA - Disq.
55 JLASSI Nourchene 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA - Disq.
56 DIEMER Zoé 2000 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
57 GRADISCHNIG Lilith 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA - Disq.
58 BALOUT Cassandra 2001 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA - Disq.
59 ROY Clothilde 2000 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.