Nationale
RENNES
Du Samedi 09 Fevrier 2013 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEVALIER Lucile | 1995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:58:73 | 1225 | Interregional |
2 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:59:79 | 1191 | National |
3 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:59:86 | 1189 | National |
4 | TANTART Blandine | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:28 | 1175 | Interregional |
5 | BARDIN Appoline | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:00:68 | 1163 | Interregional |
6 | BONNET-BELLON Mathilde | 1995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:00:85 | 1157 | Interregional |
7 | BRUMENT Chloé | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:01:62 | 1133 | Interregional |
8 | TUFEL Célia | 1997 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:96 | 1122 | Interregional |
9 | LAINE Astrid | 1977 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:01:97 | 1122 | Interregional |
10 | HELAINE Suzy | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:01:99 | 1122 | Interregional |
11 | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:02:10 | 1118 | Interregional |
12 | ROGISSART Aude | 1992 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:02:43 | 1108 | Regional |
13 | GALTAYRIES Sandra | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:02:65 | 1101 | Interregional |
14 | LOUINEAU Antonia | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:77 | 1097 | Interregional |
15 | FALQUERHO Lisa | 1995 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:02:77 | 1097 | Interregional |
16 | PASQUIOU Rachel | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:02:79 | 1097 | Regional |
17 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:02:86 | 1095 | Interregional |
18 | LABAUNE Mélanie | 1981 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:02:92 | 1093 | Regional |
19 | BLOSSIER Claire | 1998 | SARTHE | FRA | 1:02:96 | 1091 | Interregional |
20 | DURAND Andrea | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 1:02:98 | 1091 | |
21 | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:03:25 | 1083 | Interregional |
22 | WEYD Esther | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:27 | 1082 | Interregional |
23 | SOUEF Chloe | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:03:33 | 1080 | Interregional |
24 | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:03:40 | 1078 | Regional |
25 | FERRET Marina | 1995 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:03:59 | 1072 | Interregional |
26 | LOIR Ophélie | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:03:61 | 1072 | Interregional |
27 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:03:76 | 1067 | Interregional |
28 | AZAOU Nadia | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:03:81 | 1066 | Interregional |
29 | PARENT Clemence | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:03:91 | 1063 | Interregional |
30 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:03:91 | 1063 | |
31 | GOHIN Louise | 1997 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:03:99 | 1060 | Interregional |
32 | MERLET Aurélie | 1996 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:00 | 1060 | Interregional |
33 | HOET Coralie | 1998 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:39 | 1048 | Interregional |
34 | CAROFF Julia | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:04:41 | 1047 | Regional |
35 | ROBE Armelle | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:51 | 1044 | Interregional |
36 | GOHIER Laurine | 1997 | CN FLERS | FRA | 1:04:54 | 1043 | Interregional |
37 | LEPROVOST Juliette | 1997 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:04:62 | 1041 | Interregional |
38 | BAIN Manon | 1998 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:64 | 1040 | Interregional |
39 | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:04:68 | 1039 | Interregional |
40 | LACOSTE Séréna | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:04:73 | 1038 | Interregional |
41 | BOUN NHANG Alice | 1997 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:04:75 | 1037 | Interregional |
42 | DEVRED Eugenie | 1997 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:04:77 | 1037 | Interregional |
43 | LE PELVE-LE LUHANDRE Annael | 1997 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:04:90 | 1033 | Interregional |
44 | COSTENOBLE Chloe | 1997 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:04:96 | 1031 | Interregional |
45 | MAHE Marion | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:04:98 | 1030 | Interregional |
46 | GUEZO Océane | 1999 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:05:03 | 1029 | Interregional |
47 | MOREL Constance | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:05:06 | 1028 | Interregional |
48 | FOUASSIER Léa | 1997 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:05:09 | 1027 | Interregional |
49 | MACE Charline | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:05:14 | 1026 | Interregional |
50 | FOURNIER Maïlys | 1998 | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | FRA | 1:05:22 | 1023 | Interregional |
51 | LE GUEN Charlotte | 1996 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:05:37 | 1019 | Regional |
52 | KIRCHNER Serena | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:05:46 | 1016 | Interregional |
53 | COURBE Jeanne | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:05:57 | 1013 | Regional |
54 | GOARIN Justine | 1996 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:05:81 | 1006 | Regional |
55 | LEGENDRE Estelle | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:05:89 | 1003 | Interregional |
56 | BONGIOVANI Pauline | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:90 | 1003 | Interregional |
57 | BEAUMONT Agathe | 1995 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:05:92 | 1002 | Regional |
58 | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:00 | 1000 | Interregional |
59 | SALES Alexandra | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:06:01 | 1000 | Interregional |
60 | TESSARIOL Lisa | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:06:03 | 999 | Interregional |
61 | MENEC Aziliz | 1997 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:06:06 | 998 | Regional |
62 | PIHERY Hélène | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:09 | 997 | Regional |
63 | MOREAU Céline | 1995 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:40 | 988 | Regional |
64 | REUSSE Marine | 1997 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:06:52 | 985 | Regional |
65 | REY Laurine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:06:61 | 982 | Interregional |
66 | ROBERT Audrey | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:68 | 980 | Interregional |
67 | FUCHS Margaux | 1998 | SARTHE | FRA | 1:06:68 | 980 | Regional |
68 | CHARLES Chloé | 1998 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 1:06:87 | 975 | Regional |
69 | QUERARD Typhaine | 1995 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:06:88 | 974 | Regional |
70 | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:06:91 | 974 | Regional |
71 | CASILE Laure | 1997 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:91 | 974 | Regional |
72 | LE GOURIEREC Coline | 1997 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:97 | 972 | Regional |
73 | FELIX Chloé | 1998 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:99 | 971 | Regional |
74 | MONTILLON Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:07:06 | 969 | Interregional |
75 | PETTON Alizé | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:07:08 | 969 | Regional |
76 | JULE Clémence | 1997 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 1:07:14 | 967 | Regional |
77 | BERTHON Margaux | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:07:14 | 967 | Regional |
78 | MENEGHETTI Marie | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:07:21 | 965 | Regional |
79 | RODRIGUEZ Laure | 1996 | SARTHE | FRA | 1:07:22 | 965 | Regional |
80 | ROBLIN Fiona | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:07:24 | 964 | Interregional |
81 | MOUTINHO Camille | 1996 | CN LUÇON | FRA | 1:07:28 | 963 | Regional |
82 | LEGUERINEL Chloe | 1995 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:07:30 | 962 | Regional |
83 | BRUNET Claire | 1999 | SARTHE | FRA | 1:07:50 | 956 | Interregional |
84 | SERRES Axelle | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:07:57 | 954 | Regional |
85 | BOSCHET Lucie | 1998 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:07:61 | 953 | Regional |
86 | SOURICE Nolwen | 1997 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 1:07:64 | 952 | Regional |
87 | KOEHLER Estelle | 1998 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:07:69 | 951 | Regional |
88 | GUEN Adéle | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:07:84 | 947 | Regional |
89 | PICARDA Sterenn | 1990 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:07:87 | 946 | Departemental |
90 | CORE Marion | 1996 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:07:93 | 944 | Regional |
91 | CARAES Alizée | 1995 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:97 | 943 | Departemental |
92 | GAUTIER Audrey | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:07:97 | 943 | Regional |
93 | BECAM Lena | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:08:04 | 941 | Regional |
94 | LEBRET Charlotte | 1998 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 1:08:05 | 941 | Regional |
95 | VALY Elodie | 1992 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:08:20 | 936 | Departemental |
96 | GOUELO Marine | 1999 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:08:23 | 936 | |
97 | JAMAULT Anaïs | 1999 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:08:30 | 934 | Regional |
98 | BERNARD--CANDRE Mathilde | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:08:33 | 933 | Regional |
99 | DELESTIENNE Clara | 1997 | CN FLERS | FRA | 1:08:43 | 930 | Regional |
100 | LE GOFF Katell | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:08:54 | 927 | Regional |
101 | GAUDICHE Estelle | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:57 | 926 | Regional |
102 | CUNY Mathilde | 1999 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:08:61 | 925 | |
103 | OSTROMON Camille | 1996 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:08:64 | 924 | Departemental |
104 | REMY Chloé | 1999 | USM SARAN | FRA | 1:08:66 | 923 | |
105 | GAUCHER Axelle | 1999 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:08:79 | 920 | Regional |
106 | INGOGLIA Clara | 1999 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:09:01 | 914 | Regional |
107 | ROSSI Manon | 1999 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:09:43 | 902 | Regional |
108 | ROQUETTE Philippine | 1999 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:09:49 | 900 | Regional |
109 | HUBERT Lina | 1999 | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | FRA | 1:09:56 | 898 | Regional |
110 | DUIGOU Carole | 1997 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:09:69 | 895 | Departemental |
111 | DECHAZAL Annabelle | 1999 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 1:10:12 | 883 | Regional |
112 | NICOLAS Camille | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:10:47 | 873 | Departemental |
113 | ROPERT Laury | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:10:49 | 872 | Regional |
114 | LEBRETON Anais | 1999 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:10:66 | 868 | Regional |
115 | JACQUEMIN Severine | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:10:69 | 867 | Regional |
116 | DELMAS Perrine | 1997 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:11:01 | 858 | Departemental |
117 | DESCOTTES Marie | 1999 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:11:04 | 857 | Regional |
118 | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:11:22 | 852 | Departemental |
119 | LOZAC'H Justine | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:11:51 | 845 | Departemental |
120 | BERGER Tiphaine | 1995 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:11:61 | 842 | Departemental |
121 | CASILE Gabrielle | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:79 | 837 | Departemental |
122 | DOMALAIN Yuna | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:15:20 | 748 | |
123 | LE BOUDOUIL Agathe | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:17:52 | 690 | |
124 | LE ROUX Claire | 1998 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:17:78 | 684 | |
125 | PRICART Emmanuelle | 1996 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
126 | BLANCHON Audrey | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
127 | VALLA Anne-Charlotte | 1998 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
128 | ESTEVA Chloé | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
129 | LE GALL Lucie | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
130 | DEVIN Elise | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. | |
131 | MENEC Klervi | 1999 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
132 | DORNIC Morgane | 1998 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEVALIER Lucile | 1995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:58:75 | 1225 | Interregional |
2 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:00:14 | 1180 | National |
3 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:33 | 1174 | Interregional |
4 | BARDIN Appoline | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:00:69 | 1162 | Interregional |
5 | TANTART Blandine | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:01:51 | 1137 | Interregional |
6 | BONNET-BELLON Mathilde | 1995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:01:56 | 1135 | Interregional |
7 | BRUMENT Chloé | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:01:68 | 1131 | Interregional |
8 | TUFEL Célia | 1997 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:40 | 1109 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HELAINE Suzy | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:00:67 | 1163 | Interregional |
2 | LAINE Astrid | 1977 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:01:65 | 1132 | Interregional |
3 | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:01:82 | 1127 | Interregional |
4 | ROGISSART Aude | 1992 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:01:82 | 1127 | Interregional |
5 | FALQUERHO Lisa | 1995 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:02:22 | 1114 | Interregional |
6 | GALTAYRIES Sandra | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:02:63 | 1102 | Interregional |
7 | LOUINEAU Antonia | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:95 | 1092 | Interregional |
8 | PASQUIOU Rachel | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:03:13 | 1086 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:02:50 | 1106 | Regional |
2 | WEYD Esther | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:90 | 1093 | Interregional |
3 | DURAND Andrea | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 1:03:41 | 1078 | |
4 | LABAUNE Mélanie | 1981 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:03:64 | 1071 | Regional |
5 | SOUEF Chloe | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:03:94 | 1062 | Interregional |
6 | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:04:39 | 1048 | Interregional |
7 | BLOSSIER Claire | 1998 | SARTHE | FRA | 1:04:60 | 1042 | Interregional |
8 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:04:60 | 1042 | Interregional |