Nationale
SAINT-BRIEUC
Du Samedi 19 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 20 Janvier 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUTIN Gurvan | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:03:77 | 1078 | |
2 | BERTRAND Arthur | 1997 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:04:80 | 1049 | |
3 | CORBEL Antoine | 1992 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:04:83 | 1048 | |
4 | LE BOT Youen | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:84 | 1048 | |
5 | ROYER Elouan | 1998 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:05:14 | 1039 | |
6 | LE NENA Arthur | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:34 | 1006 | |
7 | MISSOUM Yanis | 1996 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:07:31 | 979 | |
8 | ANDRE Karl | 1995 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:07:33 | 979 | |
9 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:07:44 | 976 | |
10 | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:07:53 | 973 | |
11 | BRENON Aurelien | 1998 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:07:74 | 968 | |
12 | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:08:48 | 948 | |
13 | TASSET Maxime | 1996 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:08:51 | 947 | |
14 | CHAUMONT Lucas | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:10:16 | 903 | |
15 | BASSET Léo | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:11:68 | 864 | |
16 | DUTREUIL Kylian | 1999 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:11:96 | 856 | |
17 | LORANT Adrien | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. | |
18 | MORIN Arthur | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
19 | THEPOT Gwénaël | 1993 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
20 | HEUZE Lucas | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
21 | LEGRAND Pierre | 1996 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | DAGORN Thibault | 1995 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | BESNARD François | 1994 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | GANSTER Antoine | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORBEL Antoine | 1992 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:01:81 | 1135 | |
2 | ROYER Elouan | 1998 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:33 | 1091 | |
3 | BOUTIN Gurvan | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:04:01 | 1071 | |
4 | LE BOT Youen | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:97 | 1044 | |
5 | BERTRAND Arthur | 1997 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:05:15 | 1039 | |
6 | LE NENA Arthur | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:32 | 979 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:06:75 | 995 | |
2 | MISSOUM Yanis | 1996 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:07:32 | 979 | |
3 | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:07:87 | 964 | |
4 | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:08:35 | 951 | |
5 | BRENON Aurelien | 1998 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:08:69 | 942 | |
6 | ANDRE Karl | 1995 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |