Interrégionale
BAYONNE
Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAOUI Farouk | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:11:37 | 1148 | |
2 | GALAND Alexis | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:12:04 | 1142 | |
3 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:14:05 | 1125 | |
4 | FABRE Gauthier | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:15:42 | 1113 | |
5 | TRABELSI Nejmeddine | 1997 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:15:51 | 1112 | |
6 | EL BITAR Johan | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:16:15 | 1107 | |
7 | DUPUY Jérémie | 1995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 4:16:40 | 1105 | |
8 | VILLARD Vivien | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:17:22 | 1098 | |
9 | SADA Valentin | 1997 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 4:17:47 | 1096 | |
10 | LE GALL Guillaume | 1994 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 4:19:27 | 1081 | |
11 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:19:78 | 1077 | |
12 | DELBES Clément | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:19:84 | 1076 | |
13 | LAGARDE Jean-Philippe | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 4:20:49 | 1071 | |
14 | DELPIERRE Maxime | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 4:21:25 | 1065 | |
15 | LINCHENEAU Félix | 1995 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 4:23:39 | 1047 | |
16 | CARDONA Simon | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 4:23:67 | 1045 | |
17 | GAGNEPAIN Joachim | 1996 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 4:24:88 | 1035 | |
18 | ZAABOUB-AZZA Malik | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 4:25:68 | 1029 | |
19 | LACASSIE Louis | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 4:26:96 | 1018 | |
20 | LESSMANN Nathan | 1998 | CN AUCH | FRA | 4:27:79 | 1012 | |
21 | SAM Louis | 1998 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 4:27:97 | 1010 | |
22 | PELAUD Pierre-Antoine | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 4:27:98 | 1010 | |
23 | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:28:21 | 1008 | |
24 | ARNAL Valentin | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:28:44 | 1006 | |
25 | LE COZ Pol | 1996 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 4:29:23 | 1000 | |
26 | LOBRE Mickael | 1997 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 4:29:97 | 994 | |
27 | CERNY Cyril | 1997 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 4:29:97 | 994 | |
28 | BAILLARD Tristan | 1995 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 4:30:05 | 993 | |
29 | BERTRAND Vincent | 1996 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 4:31:08 | 985 | |
30 | DARNEIX Tom | 1996 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 4:31:49 | 982 | |
31 | BREDEL Alexis | 1996 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 4:32:23 | 976 | |
32 | MIRAMBEAU Pierre | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:32:48 | 974 | |
33 | MOUAHID Romain | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:34:17 | 961 | |
34 | REY Mickael | 1997 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 4:35:01 | 954 | |
35 | DRI Hugo | 1997 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 4:35:52 | 950 | |
36 | MESNARD Hugo | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 4:35:98 | 947 | |
37 | BERGER Alex | 1997 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 4:36:65 | 942 | |
38 | ROLLAND Jean | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 4:36:66 | 942 | |
39 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 4:37:35 | 936 | |
40 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 4:37:45 | 936 | |
41 | GEMAUX Pierig | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 4:38:64 | 926 | |
42 | COME Clement | 1998 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 4:38:67 | 926 | |
43 | DELOMENIE Lohan | 1999 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 4:38:80 | 925 | |
44 | BASSAS Nathanaël | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:39:56 | 919 | |
45 | AUGER Vincent | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 4:39:68 | 918 | |
46 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 4:39:97 | 916 | |
47 | COUTANCEAU Yoann | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 4:40:14 | 915 | |
48 | HESTROFFER Jerome | 1998 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 4:40:16 | 915 | |
49 | GROUSSAT Corentin | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 4:40:36 | 913 | |
50 | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:40:57 | 912 | |
51 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 4:40:78 | 910 | |
52 | LABANDIBAR Thibaut | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:42:14 | 900 | |
53 | CARLES Louis | 1997 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:44:58 | 881 | |
54 | MOINE Casimir | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:44:91 | 879 | |
55 | LAFITTE Louis | 1998 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 4:46:19 | 869 | |
56 | MALLET Paul | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 4:46:26 | 869 | |
57 | ROUAULT Thomas | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 4:46:55 | 867 | |
58 | WILSON-BOULIANNE Liam | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:48:32 | 854 | |
59 | JEZEQUEL Thomas | 1998 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 4:48:40 | 853 | |
60 | CHEVAUCHE Loic | 1999 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:51:18 | 833 | |
61 | VIALA Gaëtan | 1999 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 4:51:34 | 831 | |
62 | CHASTANG Melvin | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 4:51:51 | 830 | |
63 | CADAS Romain | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 4:51:79 | 828 | |
64 | MIGNON Clément | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 4:59:21 | 775 | |
65 | DE ALMEIDA Vincent | 1995 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARASCUD Paul | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:01:45 | 1234 | |
2 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 4:01:94 | 1230 | |
3 | COUTANCEAU Guillaume | 1993 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 4:02:17 | 1227 | |
4 | HERBIN William | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:02:24 | 1227 | |
5 | CABROL Xavier | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 4:04:86 | 1204 | |
6 | CHATON Maxime | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:06:12 | 1193 | |
7 | RYALL Matthew | 1995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 4:07:61 | 1180 | |
8 | VANDERSCHUEREN Kevin | 1992 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 4:13:96 | 1126 |