Interrégionale
BAYONNE
Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FANEN Chloe | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 9:26:80 | 1125 | Departemental |
2 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 9:28:05 | 1120 | Departemental |
3 | RIALLAND Marion | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 9:34:82 | 1094 | Departemental |
4 | BRUNET Adele | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 9:43:93 | 1059 | Departemental |
5 | BERIOU Maëlle | 1994 | CN BALMA | FRA | 9:46:81 | 1049 | Departemental |
6 | DEKKER Lélia | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 9:51:72 | 1030 | Departemental |
7 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 9:53:95 | 1022 | |
8 | BRUEL Alyson | 1999 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 9:55:51 | 1016 | |
9 | DESTAVILLE Anais | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 9:59:04 | 1003 | Departemental |
10 | LECUSSAN Marie | 1998 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 10:01:56 | 994 | Departemental |
11 | LATESTE Alexandra | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 10:04:70 | 983 | Departemental |
12 | GIRAULT Elisa | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 10:10:65 | 961 | |
13 | GERMON Camille | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 10:11:31 | 959 | Departemental |
14 | LEBARBIER Dorine | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 10:16:30 | 941 | Departemental |
15 | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 10:17:51 | 937 | |
16 | LEFEVRE Cécile | 1998 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 10:22:00 | 921 | Departemental |
17 | BALLET Alizee | 1998 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 10:31:76 | 887 | Departemental |
18 | DELFOSSE Eloise | 1999 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 10:47:26 | 835 | Departemental |
19 | CRANFORD Zoé | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 10:50:36 | 825 | Departemental |
20 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAESEL Maëlle | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 8:58:33 | 1238 | Departemental |
2 | NEBUS Carmen | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 9:04:50 | 1213 | Departemental |
3 | BRIOT Olivia | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 9:07:46 | 1201 | Departemental |
4 | CHATON Mélanie | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 9:11:47 | 1185 | Departemental |
5 | ISKANDAR Sarah | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 9:19:53 | 1153 | Departemental |
6 | BRUNET Victorine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 9:19:55 | 1153 | Departemental |
7 | LASSAUVETAT Lise | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 9:21:26 | 1146 | Departemental |
8 | CAROFF Julia | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 9:34:85 | 1094 | Departemental |