Interrégionale
BAYONNE
Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DI BERNARDO Océane | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:37 | 1181 | Departemental |
2 | VACHER Aurélie | 1990 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:06:61 | 1144 | Departemental |
3 | FERON Laura | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:06:74 | 1141 | Departemental |
4 | SERRES Charlène | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:07:66 | 1114 | Departemental |
5 | DULAT Delphine | 1993 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:07:88 | 1108 | Departemental |
6 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:08:18 | 1100 | Departemental |
7 | HUDY Marianne | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:08:28 | 1097 | Departemental |
8 | ROUQUIE Laura | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:49 | 1091 | Departemental |
9 | RIALLAND Marion | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:08:56 | 1089 | Departemental |
10 | NUEL Laure | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:08:60 | 1088 | Departemental |
11 | POILLONG Maureen | 1994 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:08:68 | 1086 | Departemental |
12 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:08:76 | 1083 | Departemental |
13 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:08:87 | 1080 | Departemental |
14 | CHAUZY Noémie | 1997 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:08:87 | 1080 | Departemental |
15 | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:09:02 | 1076 | Departemental |
16 | BRIOT Olivia | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:09:25 | 1070 | Departemental |
17 | LANDAIS Océane | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:09:50 | 1063 | Departemental |
18 | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:09:73 | 1056 | Departemental |
19 | FERNANDEZ Marie | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:10:12 | 1046 | Departemental |
20 | VION Apolline | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:10:23 | 1043 | Departemental |
21 | ANTCHAGNO Marielle | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:10:38 | 1038 | Departemental |
22 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:10:58 | 1033 | Departemental |
23 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:11:09 | 1019 | Departemental |
24 | GAUTIER Juliette | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:11:11 | 1018 | Departemental |
25 | BRIAN Léa | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:11:17 | 1017 | Departemental |
26 | BOUTELOUP Pauline | 1998 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:45 | 1009 | Departemental |
27 | LAFFORET Lea | 1999 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:11:62 | 1005 | Departemental |
28 | BONHIVERS Mathilde | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:11:68 | 1003 | Departemental |
29 | TASCA Victoria | 1996 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:12:07 | 992 | Departemental |
30 | QUIDET Romane | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:12:11 | 991 | Departemental |
31 | GUIFFIER Fanny | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:12:14 | 991 | Departemental |
32 | DAVID Oceane | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:12:84 | 972 | Departemental |
33 | BARRET Lisa | 1994 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:12:85 | 972 | Departemental |
34 | LATESTE Alexandra | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:12:89 | 971 | Departemental |
35 | BEGUE Noémie | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:13:31 | 959 | Departemental |
36 | MILON Lea | 1997 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:13:53 | 954 | Departemental |
37 | CESSATEUR Clarisse | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:14:21 | 936 | Departemental |
38 | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:14:22 | 936 | |
39 | PÉJEAN Carla | 1999 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:14:40 | 931 | |
40 | MOREIRA Elisa | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:14:41 | 931 | Departemental |
41 | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:14:52 | 928 | Departemental |
42 | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:14:69 | 923 | Departemental |
43 | DOHERTY Lucy | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:15:04 | 914 | Departemental |
44 | BERTRAND Pauline | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:15:61 | 900 | Departemental |
45 | VAYSSADE Anna | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:16:57 | 875 | Departemental |
46 | INIZAN Estelle | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:17:32 | 857 | Departemental |
47 | DUCROS Clara | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:17:90 | 842 | Departemental |
48 | DIEMER Léa | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:19:93 | 793 | |
49 | BRUNET Adele | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:04:88 | 1195 | Departemental |
2 | FERON Laura | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:05:18 | 1186 | Departemental |
3 | DI BERNARDO Océane | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:65 | 1172 | Departemental |
4 | VACHER Aurélie | 1990 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:06:02 | 1162 | Departemental |
5 | SERRES Charlène | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:07:41 | 1122 | Departemental |
6 | HUDY Marianne | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:07:76 | 1112 | Departemental |
7 | DULAT Delphine | 1993 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:08:26 | 1097 | Departemental |
8 | ROUQUIE Laura | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:71 | 1085 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIALLAND Marion | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:07:03 | 1132 | Departemental |
2 | POILLONG Maureen | 1994 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:07:17 | 1128 | Departemental |
3 | NUEL Laure | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:08:39 | 1094 | Departemental |
4 | CHAUZY Noémie | 1997 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:08:84 | 1081 | Departemental |
5 | BRIOT Olivia | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:08:99 | 1077 | Departemental |
6 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:09:00 | 1077 | Departemental |
7 | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:09:04 | 1076 | Departemental |
8 | LANDAIS Océane | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:09:95 | 1050 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERNANDEZ Marie | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:08:08 | 1103 | Departemental |
2 | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:09:49 | 1063 | Departemental |
3 | VION Apolline | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:09:52 | 1062 | Departemental |
4 | GAUTIER Juliette | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:10:36 | 1039 | Departemental |
5 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:10:50 | 1035 | Departemental |
6 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:64 | 1031 | Departemental |
7 | ANTCHAGNO Marielle | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:10:99 | 1022 | Departemental |
8 | BRIAN Léa | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:12:01 | 994 | Departemental |