Interrégionale
BAYONNE
Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNEAU Laura | 1988 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:34:93 | 1192 | Departemental |
2 | GUILLAUME Maeva | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:35:35 | 1171 | Departemental |
3 | BOURGUIGNON Auriane | 1995 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:35:44 | 1166 | Departemental |
4 | NAVARRON Clara | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:35:45 | 1166 | Departemental |
5 | REGNIER Marion | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:35:52 | 1163 | Departemental |
6 | DRHOUIN Emma | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:35:60 | 1159 | Departemental |
7 | MAZZA Claire | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:35:71 | 1153 | Departemental |
8 | CURVALLE Maelle | 1996 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:35:80 | 1149 | Departemental |
9 | CLAVERIE Camille | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:35:87 | 1145 | Departemental |
10 | TAMAYO Camille | 1995 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:06 | 1136 | Departemental |
11 | HERMAN Héléna | 1995 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:36:09 | 1135 | Departemental |
12 | DUCOBU Gaelle | 1996 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:36:15 | 1132 | Departemental |
13 | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:36:27 | 1126 | Departemental |
14 | GIRAULT Eva | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:27 | 1126 | Departemental |
15 | LAVERGNE Coralie | 1995 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:36:39 | 1120 | Departemental |
16 | ROUSSIN Camille | 1999 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:36:81 | 1100 | Departemental |
17 | DAYRE Pauline | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:36:86 | 1098 | Departemental |
18 | COISCAUD Lucie | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:93 | 1095 | Departemental |
19 | SERFATY Zoé | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:36:95 | 1094 | Departemental |
20 | SANJUAN Camille | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:37:06 | 1088 | |
21 | STRAUB Mélina | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:37:15 | 1084 | Departemental |
22 | CHAUZY Noémie | 1997 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:37:15 | 1084 | Departemental |
23 | CHENU Charlotte | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:37:16 | 1084 | Departemental |
24 | PLANTEY Ophélie | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:17 | 1083 | Departemental |
25 | OURLIAC Mathilde | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:37:29 | 1077 | Departemental |
26 | LEGER Manon | 1999 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:37:29 | 1077 | Departemental |
27 | CASTERAN Marie | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:37:38 | 1073 | Departemental |
28 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:37:48 | 1069 | Departemental |
29 | ROS Axelle | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:37:54 | 1066 | Departemental |
30 | BROUSSE Eva | 1998 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:61 | 1062 | Departemental |
31 | DELBOS Lucie | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:37:63 | 1062 | Departemental |
32 | RALISON Sandy | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:37:75 | 1056 | Departemental |
33 | FEDER Marie | 1997 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:37:78 | 1055 | Departemental |
34 | LASSAUVETAT Lise | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:37:79 | 1054 | Departemental |
35 | VAYSSADE Emmie | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:37:85 | 1051 | Departemental |
36 | CASTERA Eva | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:37:91 | 1048 | Departemental |
37 | BERTRAND Pauline | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:37:99 | 1045 | Departemental |
38 | MATHÉ Jeanne | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:38:13 | 1038 | Departemental |
39 | BERGÉ Marianne | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:38:21 | 1035 | Departemental |
40 | GIL Orane | 1998 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:39 | 1026 | Departemental |
41 | ICARD Noélie | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:38:47 | 1023 | Departemental |
42 | METERY Aurore | 1997 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:38:48 | 1022 | Departemental |
43 | PÉJEAN Carla | 1999 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:38:60 | 1017 | |
44 | DAVID Solenn | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:38:62 | 1016 | Departemental |
45 | COUSTILLAS Malak | 1997 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:38:70 | 1012 | Departemental |
46 | PONSOT Alice | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:38:72 | 1011 | Departemental |
47 | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:38:79 | 1008 | Departemental |
48 | PETAIN Agathe | 1997 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:39:02 | 997 | Departemental |
49 | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:39:12 | 993 | Departemental |
50 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:39:18 | 990 | Departemental |
51 | MARRY Cloé | 1998 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:39 | 981 | Departemental |
52 | EL BITAR Julie | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:39:85 | 960 | Departemental |
53 | CARLADOUS Cécile | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:87 | 959 | Departemental |
54 | SEGUIER Marie | 1999 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:39:93 | 957 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNEAU Laura | 1988 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:34:07 | 1235 | Departemental |
2 | BOURGUIGNON Auriane | 1995 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:34:21 | 1228 | Departemental |
3 | REGNIER Marion | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:34:89 | 1194 | Departemental |
4 | GUILLAUME Maeva | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:34:93 | 1192 | Departemental |
5 | DRHOUIN Emma | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:35:48 | 1164 | Departemental |
6 | MAZZA Claire | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:35:61 | 1158 | Departemental |
7 | CURVALLE Maelle | 1996 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:35:81 | 1148 | Departemental |
8 | NAVARRON Clara | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:35:83 | 1147 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAMAYO Camille | 1995 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:41 | 1168 | Departemental |
2 | CLAVERIE Camille | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:35:51 | 1163 | Departemental |
3 | DUCOBU Gaelle | 1996 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:35:67 | 1155 | Departemental |
4 | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:35:82 | 1148 | Departemental |
5 | HERMAN Héléna | 1995 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:35:96 | 1141 | Departemental |
6 | GIRAULT Eva | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:22 | 1129 | Departemental |
7 | LAVERGNE Coralie | 1995 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:36:26 | 1127 | Departemental |
8 | ROUSSIN Camille | 1999 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:36:27 | 1126 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAUZY Noémie | 1997 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:36:35 | 1122 | Departemental |
2 | PLANTEY Ophélie | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:44 | 1118 | Departemental |
3 | DAYRE Pauline | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:36:47 | 1116 | Departemental |
4 | OURLIAC Mathilde | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:36:66 | 1107 | Departemental |
5 | CHENU Charlotte | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:93 | 1095 | Departemental |
6 | COISCAUD Lucie | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:37:07 | 1088 | Departemental |
7 | STRAUB Mélina | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:37:40 | 1072 | Departemental |
8 | SANJUAN Camille | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | - | Disq. |