2e Meeting de l'Avenir - 100 4N

Départementale

ANGERS

Du Samedi 26 Mai 2012 au Dimanche 27 Mai 2012

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PORTAL Alex 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:28:16 497
2 CARLIER Florian 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:29:48 470

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MAUSSION Nathan 2000 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:15:99 783
2 MOUSSEAU FERNANDEZ Pablo 1999 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:20:03 681
3 PEYROU Nicolas 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:20:94 659
4 LUCAS Enzo 1999 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:21:04 656
5 MERLEAU Mathieu 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:23:28 604
6 COUTIN Maxime 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:24:18 584
7 DUVAL Arnaud 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:24:39 579
8 BOUREAU Mael 2000 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:24:70 572
9 CAILLAUD Tymothé 1999 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:24:97 566
10 ROIGNANT Aymeric 1999 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:26:19 539
11 MENANT Nathan 1999 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 1:27:42 513
12 VANDEVELDE Alexis 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:27:76 506
13 BERNIER Mathieu 2000 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:27:99 501
14 MICHENEAU Hugo 2000 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:28:46 491
15 RIYAHI Corentin 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:32:07 419
16 CARLIER Florian 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:33:02 401
17 PORTAL Alex 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:33:02 401
18 MOINX Thomas 2000 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 1:36:49 339
19 LETELLIER Titouan 2000 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:36:88 333
20 CHUPIN Vincent 2001 CN BEAUPREAU FRA 1:39:33 292
21 CORNET Thomas 2000 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:41:11 265
22 BARLAY Mathieu 2001 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 1:42:46 245
23 MORVAN Théo 2000 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:43:42 231
24 HAVARD Tristan 2001 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:46:00 196
25 CLAUDE Enzo 2003 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 1:47:49 177
26 BRUNES Maxence 2001 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 1:48:90 160
27 TODOSKOFF Leo 2003 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:52:49 120
28 LEVRON Mathieu 2002 CN BEAUPREAU FRA 1:53:44 111
29 CAILLAUD Manuel 2001 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:53:84 107
30 BEDOUET Louca 2001 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:54:97 96
31 HERBERT Mathéo 2001 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 1:55:01 96
32 LEBRUN Jamy 2004 CN BEAUPREAU FRA 1:56:32 84
33 DAVIERE Emile 2002 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 1:56:97 79
34 MOURIN Nathan 2001 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:57:93 71
35 PONCE Nicolas 2000 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:59:33 60
36 DAVID Enzo 2001 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:00:66 51
37 BOSSAERT Timothé 2001 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 2:05:48 24
38 AUBIN Samuel 2001 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:08:53 12
39 CHOQUET Simon 2002 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:09:20 10
40 THIBERVILLE Nolan 2003 CN BEAUPREAU FRA 2:16:44 1
41 SUZANNE Eliot 2002 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:16:87 1
42 FLAMANT Leon 1999 ANGERS NATATION FRA - Disq.
43 LECLERCQ-HENRIC Jules 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA - Disq.
44 TRIQUENAUX Quentin 1999 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA - Disq.
45 BOUGOTAYA Nassim 1999 ANGERS NATATION FRA - Disq.
46 TAUNAIS Maxime 2000 ANGERS NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MAUSSION Nathan 2000 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:17:74 738
2 PEYROU Nicolas 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:19:47 694
3 MOUSSEAU FERNANDEZ Pablo 1999 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:20:24 676
4 COUTIN Maxime 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:21:19 653
5 LUCAS Enzo 1999 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:21:69 641
6 MERLEAU Mathieu 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:22:66 618
7 DUVAL Arnaud 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:25:65 551
8 VANDEVELDE Alexis 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:27:48 512
9 PORTAL Alex 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:27:85 504
10 RIYAHI Corentin 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:31:79 425
11 CLAUDE Enzo 2003 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 1:44:78 212
12 TODOSKOFF Leo 2003 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:50:21 145
13 LEBRUN Jamy 2004 CN BEAUPREAU FRA 1:56:33 84
14 THIBERVILLE Nolan 2003 CN BEAUPREAU FRA 2:21:75 1

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOUREAU Mael 2000 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:24:99 565
2 MENANT Nathan 1999 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 1:26:60 530
3 CAILLAUD Tymothé 1999 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:26:81 526
4 ROIGNANT Aymeric 1999 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:27:30 515
5 BERNIER Mathieu 2000 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:27:71 507