2e Meeting de l'Avenir - 100 4N

Départementale

ANGERS

Du Samedi 26 Mai 2012 au Dimanche 27 Mai 2012

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROBERT Audrey 1999 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:18:03 931
2 LEBLOND Maëlle 1999 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:19:18 900
3 BERTRAND Léa 2000 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 1:20:49 866
4 DEMARVILLE Chloé 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:21:45 842
5 SOUNN Améline 1999 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:24:21 773
6 BERRANGER Floriane 1999 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:25:08 753
7 VIGET Leïla 2000 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:25:42 744
8 KOKKE Juliette 1999 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 1:25:69 738
9 TONDUT Lola 1999 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:25:79 736
10 BRUN Margaux 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:26:04 730
11 PANNIER Clemence 2000 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:26:14 727
12 LEROY Marine 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:26:27 724
13 DANTEC Morgane 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:26:98 708
14 CARADEC Alia 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:29:37 653
15 BOUAOUNI Sonia 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:29:50 651
16 SALCZER Laura 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:30:32 632
17 SCOUBART Lea 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:30:87 620
18 PINEAU Camille 2000 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:31:10 615
19 DHENNIN Clara 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:32:74 580
20 FERRON Pauline 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:32:77 580
21 POUJAUD Chloe 1999 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:33:11 573
22 LE MOIGNE Julie 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:33:97 555
23 POUJAUD Camille 2000 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:34:65 541
24 BARBOSA Manoella* 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:35:63 521
25 BUISSON-JACOBERT Ines 2001 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:35:93 515
26 BONNAUD Célia 1999 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 1:36:20 510
27 GUILLON Lucille 2000 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:36:21 510
28 BLANCHARD Océane 1999 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:36:81 498
29 SNGAN Célia 2000 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 1:37:15 492
30 CHEVE Claire 1999 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 1:38:68 462
31 ALLEGRE Marie 2001 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:40:04 437
32 DE LAJARTRE Maele 2001 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:40:17 435
33 LOUIS Salomé 1999 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 1:42:23 398
34 PITHON Jeanne 2001 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:42:73 390
35 AUDOUIN Charlotte 2000 CN BEAUPREAU FRA 1:42:85 388
36 LUCAS Mila 2002 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 1:43:29 380
37 CORABOEUF Coline 2002 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:43:77 372
38 BOHN Johanne 2002 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:46:48 328
39 COSSON Lea 2002 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:46:58 326
40 BERTHOME Emma 2000 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 1:46:78 323
41 TROTTIER Adèle 2000 ES SEGRÉ FRA 1:47:14 317
42 METIVIER Camille 2002 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:51:02 260
43 SAINT SAENS Flora 2002 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:51:23 257
44 CLAUDEL Lélia 2002 ES SEGRÉ FRA 1:55:46 201
45 VIGUERIE Melle 2001 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 1:55:58 200
46 BERNARD Leonie 2002 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:03:49 114
47 DELAUNAY Maëlys 2003 CN BEAUPREAU FRA 2:04:11 109
48 TAUNAIS Loann 2003 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:06:50 88
49 PASSELANDE Audrey 2000 ES SEGRÉ FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROBERT Audrey 1999 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:17:74 938
2 LEBLOND Maëlle 1999 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:17:88 935
3 SOUNN Améline 1999 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:21:29 846
4 BERTRAND Léa 2000 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 1:22:07 826
5 DEMARVILLE Chloé 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:22:57 814
6 LEROY Marine 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:25:76 736
7 BOUAOUNI Sonia 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:27:16 704
8 CARADEC Alia 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:29:50 651
9 SALCZER Laura 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:31:19 613
10 SCOUBART Lea 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:32:97 576
11 DELAUNAY Maëlys 2003 CN BEAUPREAU FRA 2:05:03 100
12 TAUNAIS Loann 2003 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:12:00 49

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BERRANGER Floriane 1999 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:23:16 799
2 BRUN Margaux 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:24:69 762
3 VIGET Leïla 2000 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:25:05 753
4 KOKKE Juliette 1999 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 1:25:35 746
5 TONDUT Lola 1999 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:26:60 717