Départementale
ANGERS
Du Samedi 26 Mai 2012 au Dimanche 27 Mai 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBERT Audrey | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:18:03 | 931 | |
2 | LEBLOND Maëlle | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:19:18 | 900 | |
3 | BERTRAND Léa | 2000 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 1:20:49 | 866 | |
4 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:21:45 | 842 | |
5 | SOUNN Améline | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:24:21 | 773 | |
6 | BERRANGER Floriane | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:25:08 | 753 | |
7 | VIGET Leïla | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:25:42 | 744 | |
8 | KOKKE Juliette | 1999 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:25:69 | 738 | |
9 | TONDUT Lola | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:25:79 | 736 | |
10 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:26:04 | 730 | |
11 | PANNIER Clemence | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:26:14 | 727 | |
12 | LEROY Marine | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:26:27 | 724 | |
13 | DANTEC Morgane | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:26:98 | 708 | |
14 | CARADEC Alia | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:29:37 | 653 | |
15 | BOUAOUNI Sonia | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:29:50 | 651 | |
16 | SALCZER Laura | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:30:32 | 632 | |
17 | SCOUBART Lea | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:30:87 | 620 | |
18 | PINEAU Camille | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:31:10 | 615 | |
19 | DHENNIN Clara | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:32:74 | 580 | |
20 | FERRON Pauline | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:32:77 | 580 | |
21 | POUJAUD Chloe | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:33:11 | 573 | |
22 | LE MOIGNE Julie | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:33:97 | 555 | |
23 | POUJAUD Camille | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:34:65 | 541 | |
24 | BARBOSA Manoella* | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:35:63 | 521 | |
25 | BUISSON-JACOBERT Ines | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:35:93 | 515 | |
26 | BONNAUD Célia | 1999 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:36:20 | 510 | |
27 | GUILLON Lucille | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:36:21 | 510 | |
28 | BLANCHARD Océane | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:36:81 | 498 | |
29 | SNGAN Célia | 2000 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:37:15 | 492 | |
30 | CHEVE Claire | 1999 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:38:68 | 462 | |
31 | ALLEGRE Marie | 2001 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:40:04 | 437 | |
32 | DE LAJARTRE Maele | 2001 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:40:17 | 435 | |
33 | LOUIS Salomé | 1999 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:42:23 | 398 | |
34 | PITHON Jeanne | 2001 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:42:73 | 390 | |
35 | AUDOUIN Charlotte | 2000 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | 1:42:85 | 388 | |
36 | LUCAS Mila | 2002 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:43:29 | 380 | |
37 | CORABOEUF Coline | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:43:77 | 372 | |
38 | BOHN Johanne | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:46:48 | 328 | |
39 | COSSON Lea | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:46:58 | 326 | |
40 | BERTHOME Emma | 2000 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:46:78 | 323 | |
41 | TROTTIER Adèle | 2000 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | 1:47:14 | 317 | |
42 | METIVIER Camille | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:51:02 | 260 | |
43 | SAINT SAENS Flora | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:51:23 | 257 | |
44 | CLAUDEL Lélia | 2002 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | 1:55:46 | 201 | |
45 | VIGUERIE Melle | 2001 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:55:58 | 200 | |
46 | BERNARD Leonie | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:03:49 | 114 | |
47 | DELAUNAY Maëlys | 2003 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | 2:04:11 | 109 | |
48 | TAUNAIS Loann | 2003 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:06:50 | 88 | |
49 | PASSELANDE Audrey | 2000 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBERT Audrey | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:17:74 | 938 | |
2 | LEBLOND Maëlle | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:17:88 | 935 | |
3 | SOUNN Améline | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:21:29 | 846 | |
4 | BERTRAND Léa | 2000 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 1:22:07 | 826 | |
5 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:22:57 | 814 | |
6 | LEROY Marine | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:25:76 | 736 | |
7 | BOUAOUNI Sonia | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:27:16 | 704 | |
8 | CARADEC Alia | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:29:50 | 651 | |
9 | SALCZER Laura | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:31:19 | 613 | |
10 | SCOUBART Lea | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:32:97 | 576 | |
11 | DELAUNAY Maëlys | 2003 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | 2:05:03 | 100 | |
12 | TAUNAIS Loann | 2003 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:12:00 | 49 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERRANGER Floriane | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:23:16 | 799 | |
2 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:24:69 | 762 | |
3 | VIGET Leïla | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:25:05 | 753 | |
4 | KOKKE Juliette | 1999 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:25:35 | 746 | |
5 | TONDUT Lola | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:26:60 | 717 |