Interrégionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 26 Mai 2012 au Lundi 28 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMON Camille | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | CHAUZY Noémie | 1997 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1166 | National |
2 | CHATON Marine | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:66 | 1136 | Interregional |
3 | ROUQUIE Laura | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:90 | 1123 | Interregional |
4 | DAZET Camille | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:92 | 1121 | Regional |
5 | BAKER Jessica | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:97 | 1119 | Regional |
6 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:98 | 1118 | Regional |
7 | COMPAN Manon | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:31:19 | 1106 | Regional |
8 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:20 | 1105 | Regional |
9 | VION Apolline | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:26 | 1102 | Interregional |
10 | LANDAIS Océane | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:31:33 | 1098 | Regional |
11 | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:34 | 1098 | Interregional |
12 | NUEL Laure | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:31:38 | 1095 | Regional |
13 | BOUTELOUP Pauline | 1998 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:45 | 1091 | Interregional |
14 | SUDDARDS Hollie | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:45 | 1091 | Regional |
15 | PARRA Youli | 1997 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:54 | 1086 | Interregional |
16 | MINDEGUIA Karen | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:31:55 | 1086 | Regional |
17 | ARNAUDIN Lucie | 1995 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:64 | 1081 | Regional |
18 | CASTEX Pauline | 1989 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:31:74 | 1075 | Regional |
19 | VACHER Aurélie | 1990 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:31:97 | 1062 | Regional |
20 | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:32:03 | 1059 | Regional |
21 | QUIDET Romane | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:32:10 | 1055 | Regional |
22 | FERNANDEZ Marie | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:32:11 | 1054 | Regional |
23 | GIL Marlene | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:12 | 1054 | Regional |
24 | BRIAN Léa | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:20 | 1049 | Regional |
25 | GAUTIER Juliette | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:27 | 1045 | Regional |
26 | CHAUZY Noémie | 1997 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:32:28 | 1045 | Regional |
27 | GERMON Camille | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:32:28 | 1045 | Regional |
28 | TROY Lisa | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:45 | 1035 | Regional |
29 | RAZA-REYDELLET Canelle | 1996 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:45 | 1035 | Regional |
30 | ANTCHAGNO Marielle | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:32:47 | 1034 | Regional |
31 | CLAIRAMBAUD Coline | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:32:51 | 1032 | Regional |
32 | MATHON Eline | 1996 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:32:52 | 1032 | Regional |
33 | REY Laetitia | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:32:59 | 1028 | Regional |
34 | DAYRE Pauline | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:32:69 | 1022 | Regional |
35 | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:71 | 1021 | Regional |
36 | DAVID Oceane | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:32:76 | 1018 | Regional |
37 | MARTIN Perrine | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:32:79 | 1017 | Regional |
38 | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:32:83 | 1015 | Regional |
39 | DOHERTY Lucy | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:32:92 | 1010 | Regional |
40 | BEGUE Noémie | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:33:02 | 1004 | Regional |
41 | DIEMER Léa | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:33:09 | 1000 | Regional |
42 | MILON Lea | 1997 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:33:13 | 998 | Regional |
43 | DUCROS Clara | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:33:13 | 998 | Regional |
44 | ARGUEL Cloé | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:33:20 | 994 | Regional |
45 | JUCHET Océane | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:33:28 | 990 | Departemental 50 |
46 | ENJALBERT Julie | 1997 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:33:34 | 987 | Regional |
47 | GAMOT Roxane | 1995 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:33:36 | 986 | Departemental 50 |
48 | INIZAN Estelle | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:33:36 | 986 | Regional |
49 | LAFAURE Margot | 1998 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:36 | 986 | Regional |
50 | OLLIVIER Manon | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:33:76 | 964 | |
51 | MERLOT Clemence | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:34:15 | 944 | Departemental 50 |
52 | SINSON Marine | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:34:16 | 943 | Departemental 50 |
53 | LAHONTAN Charlotte | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:17 | 943 | Departemental 50 |
54 | FREYMANN Deborah | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:34:30 | 936 | Departemental 50 |
55 | CESSATEUR Clarisse | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:34:64 | 918 | Departemental 50 |
56 | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | GARBAY Manon | 1995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:47 | 1206 | National |
2 | CHATON Marine | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1138 | National |
3 | ROUQUIE Laura | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1138 | National |
4 | DAZET Camille | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1133 | Interregional |
5 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1131 | Regional |
6 | COMPAN Manon | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:31:00 | 1117 | Regional |
7 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:04 | 1115 | Regional |
8 | BAKER Jessica | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:08 | 1112 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MINDEGUIA Karen | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:29:91 | 1180 | Interregional |
2 | VION Apolline | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1138 | National |
3 | LANDAIS Océane | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:30:97 | 1119 | Regional |
4 | PARRA Youli | 1997 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:14 | 1109 | Interregional |
5 | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:38 | 1095 | Interregional |
6 | BOUTELOUP Pauline | 1998 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:49 | 1089 | Interregional |
7 | NUEL Laure | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:31:57 | 1085 | Regional |
8 | SUDDARDS Hollie | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:03 | 1059 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTEX Pauline | 1989 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:30:74 | 1132 | Regional |
2 | BRIAN Léa | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:24 | 1103 | Interregional |
3 | ARNAUDIN Lucie | 1995 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:48 | 1090 | Regional |
4 | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:31:74 | 1075 | Regional |
5 | QUIDET Romane | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:79 | 1072 | Regional |
6 | GIL Marlene | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:31:91 | 1065 | Regional |
7 | GAUTIER Juliette | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:02 | 1059 | Regional |
8 | FERNANDEZ Marie | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:32:32 | 1043 | Regional |