Nationale
ECHIROLLES
Le Samedi 12 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECORNU Eric | 1962 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 2:21:07 | 993 | |
2 | JOURY Antoine | 1973 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:13:17 | 953 | Departemental 50 |
3 | GUILBERT Jean-Pierre | 1942 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 3:07:01 | 871 | |
4 | MICHEL Georges | 1949 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:44:38 | 865 | |
5 | BEYSARD Gaetan | 1954 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 2:41:41 | 800 | |
6 | GRENET Thierry | 1966 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:30:81 | 790 | |
7 | BONNEAU Lénaïc | 1980 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:22:90 | 784 | |
8 | KLUENDER Rafael | 1981 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:83 | 771 | |
9 | POLETTI Romain | 1987 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:08 | 749 | |
10 | SPILLIAERT Pierre | 1962 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:39:11 | 749 | |
11 | CARRION Pascal | 1965 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 2:34:57 | 740 | |
12 | YAGMOURIAN Olivier | 1971 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:31:77 | 728 | |
13 | MARGIRIER Alain | 1955 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:50:71 | 688 | |
14 | ANELLI Laurent | 1985 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:91 | 684 | |
15 | DEMENDITTE Joseph | 1964 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:39:03 | 684 | |
16 | SAVINEAU Marc | 1960 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:44:40 | 684 | |
17 | VERY GINDRE Fabrice | 1969 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 2:35:73 | 677 | |
18 | PICHON Eric | 1967 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:40:03 | 671 | |
19 | DESROY Christophe | 1973 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:82 | 663 | |
20 | MONIER Florian | 1976 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:39:00 | 598 | |
21 | PLA Michel | 1958 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:54:79 | 565 | |
22 | CHARDONNET Olivier | 1971 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:45:60 | 557 | |
23 | RENEVIER Thierry | 1962 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 3:02:05 | 488 | |
24 | CARTIER Michel | 1961 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 3:02:57 | 483 | |
25 | IZQUIERDO Frédéric | 1987 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:10 | 464 | |
26 | DESMARIS Florestan | 1975 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:51:77 | 453 | |
27 | SAURIN Joël | 1967 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 3:01:09 | 437 | |
28 | BARRET Cédric | 1974 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 3:05:60 | 319 | |
29 | SERRANO Stephane | 1969 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 3:12:06 | 295 | |
30 | REY Jérôme | 1974 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | GERVEAU Michel | 1956 | CN GAP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | LOUIS Jean-Claude | 1975 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | - | Disq. |