Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 21 Avril 2012 au Dimanche 22 Avril 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COISCAUD Juliette | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:04:38 | 1048 | Regional |
2 | AUCHABIE Solenne | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:04:96 | 1031 | Regional |
3 | GOIS Angèle | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:05:06 | 1028 | Regional |
4 | PENAUD Sophie | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:05:25 | 1022 | Regional |
5 | HUMEAU Mégane | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:05:49 | 1015 | Regional |
6 | GUIFFIER Fanny | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:05:58 | 1012 | Regional |
7 | GUILLET Tiphaine | 1995 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:05:69 | 1009 | Regional |
8 | PANGAUD Julie | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:05:75 | 1007 | Regional |
9 | VION Apolline | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:05:87 | 1004 | Regional |
10 | NOEL Marion | 1996 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:06:33 | 990 | Regional |
11 | GRIGNARD Roxane | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:36 | 990 | Regional |
12 | GIRAULT Eva | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:67 | 980 | Regional |
13 | GAUTIER Juliette | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:72 | 979 | Regional |
14 | PANIS-JONES Mathilde | 1998 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:89 | 974 | |
15 | CHWAL Morgane | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:07:24 | 964 | Regional |
16 | FREYMANN Deborah | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:07:26 | 963 | Regional |
17 | DUFOUR-CIZEAU Elsa | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:07:43 | 958 | |
18 | TRESALLET Lisa | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:07:48 | 957 | Regional |
19 | CHENU Charlotte | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:07:53 | 956 | |
20 | BOURROULEC Camille | 1997 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:07:64 | 952 | Regional |
21 | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:07:91 | 945 | Regional |
22 | SANTAFE Céline | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:08:85 | 918 | Departemental 50 |
23 | PENICHON Louise | 1997 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:09:14 | 910 | Departemental 50 |
24 | MEDEAU Coline | 1997 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:09:37 | 903 | Departemental 50 |
25 | OLLIVIER Manon | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:09:45 | 901 | |
26 | RIVET Mélanie | 1995 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:09:75 | 893 | Departemental 50 |
27 | BONNAY Camille | 1995 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:09:79 | 892 | Departemental 50 |
28 | LAMBERT Morghane | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:10:15 | 882 | Departemental 50 |
29 | DELCROIX Marie | 1996 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:10:57 | 870 | |
30 | DIEMER Léa | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:10:88 | 862 | Departemental 50 |
31 | REVERDY Marine | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:11:45 | 846 | Departemental 50 |
32 | FAURE Mégane | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:11:95 | 833 | |
33 | JERIGNE Emeline | 1997 | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | FRA | 1:12:25 | 825 | Departemental 50 |
34 | FOUILLET Candice | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:12:44 | 820 | Departemental 50 |
35 | HUET Priscila | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:12:63 | 815 | |
36 | BONHIVERS Mathilde | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:12:74 | 812 | |
37 | BERGÉ Marianne | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:12:89 | 808 | |
38 | GODINEAU Justine | 1995 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:13:38 | 795 | |
39 | DIONNET Laëtitia | 1995 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:13:74 | 785 | |
40 | BEGUE Noémie | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:13:77 | 785 | |
41 | MORTON Chloé | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:13:82 | 783 | |
42 | CHESSERON Anaïs | 1995 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 1:14:43 | 768 | |
43 | FOUCHE Julie | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:14:52 | 765 | |
44 | GRANET Chloé | 1997 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:14:60 | 763 | |
45 | MARCHAIS Lisa | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:14:73 | 760 | |
46 | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:15:47 | 741 | |
47 | PEYRELADE Laura | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:17:25 | 697 | |
48 | BRUN Léa | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:17:73 | 685 | |
49 | ROULAUD Océane | 1995 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:18:83 | 658 | |
50 | DA SILVA Marina | 1996 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:19:39 | 645 | |
51 | PERIVIER Eva | 1996 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:20:49 | 619 | |
52 | BOIZUMEAU-VENTURI Ornella | 1997 | CN NIORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | FERRANDIS Anne | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLET Tiphaine | 1995 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:02:31 | 1112 | Regional |
2 | VION Apolline | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:03:12 | 1087 | Interregional |
3 | AUCHABIE Solenne | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:04:12 | 1056 | Regional |
4 | GOIS Angèle | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:04:26 | 1052 | Regional |
5 | HUMEAU Mégane | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:04:74 | 1037 | Regional |
6 | PENAUD Sophie | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:06:07 | 998 | Regional |
7 | GUIFFIER Fanny | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:12 | 997 | Regional |
8 | GAUTIER Juliette | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:45 | 987 | Regional |
9 | PANGAUD Julie | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:47 | 986 | Regional |
10 | GIRAULT Eva | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:08:10 | 939 | Regional |
11 | NOEL Marion | 1996 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:09:50 | 900 | Departemental 50 |
12 | SANTAFE Céline | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:09:92 | 888 | Departemental 50 |
13 | RIVET Mélanie | 1995 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:10:58 | 870 | |
14 | DELCROIX Marie | 1996 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:10:88 | 862 | |
15 | BONNAY Camille | 1995 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
16 | GRIGNARD Roxane | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUFOUR-CIZEAU Elsa | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:04:26 | 1052 | |
2 | CHWAL Morgane | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:04:37 | 1049 | Regional |
3 | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:04:76 | 1037 | Regional |
4 | FREYMANN Deborah | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:06:77 | 978 | Regional |
5 | BOURROULEC Camille | 1997 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:07:04 | 970 | Regional |
6 | FAURE Mégane | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:08:34 | 932 | Departemental 50 |
7 | CHENU Charlotte | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:09:03 | 913 | |
8 | TRESALLET Lisa | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:09:52 | 899 | Departemental 50 |
9 | MORTON Chloé | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:09:54 | 899 | Departemental 50 |
10 | MARCHAIS Lisa | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:12:84 | 809 | |
11 | GODINEAU Justine | 1995 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:14:37 | 769 | |
12 | DIONNET Laëtitia | 1995 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:16:07 | 726 | |
13 | CHESSERON Anaïs | 1995 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 1:16:57 | 713 | |
14 | PEYRELADE Laura | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:17:81 | 683 | |
15 | BRUN Léa | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:21:32 | 600 | |
16 | PANIS-JONES Mathilde | 1998 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |