Régionale
ROYAN
Le Dimanche 01 Avril 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:04:53 | 1044 | |
2 | LAHONTAN Margot | 1999 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:06:05 | 999 | |
3 | GERMON Emilie | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:08:11 | 939 | |
4 | GROS Axelle | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:09:39 | 903 | |
5 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:09:64 | 896 | |
6 | MAROLEAU Marion | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:10:33 | 877 | |
7 | BONNET Salome | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:12:09 | 829 | |
8 | ROY DEPIN Angéline | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:13:57 | 790 | |
9 | MONTILLON Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:13:93 | 780 | |
10 | BARBEAU Mélanie | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:17:06 | 701 | |
11 | JOLIVET Loëlia | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:19:12 | 651 | |
12 | BONNET Mathilde | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:19:20 | 650 | |
13 | JOLIVOT Faustine | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:19:47 | 643 | |
14 | GIRAUDEAU Noemie | 2000 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:21:07 | 606 | |
15 | CHANIAL Lise | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:21:73 | 591 | |
16 | LAGGOUNE Leila | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:22:23 | 580 | |
17 | MARTIN Léa | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:22:35 | 577 | |
18 | ZAABOUB-AZZA Myriam | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:23:47 | 552 | |
19 | GROSSET Helene | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:25:58 | 507 | |
20 | GOUTTEGATTE Laure | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:26:27 | 493 | |
21 | PANAZOL Leonie | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:26:51 | 488 | |
22 | PUYTHORAC Manon | 2000 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:27:21 | 474 | |
23 | BARRAUD Léa | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:27:32 | 471 | |
24 | MASSONNEAU Élisa | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:27:45 | 469 | |
25 | BESSE Mathilde | 2000 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:27:47 | 468 | |
26 | TREMOULINAS Ema | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:27:75 | 463 | |
27 | BELLUTEAU Emma | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:28:28 | 452 | |
28 | PERRINAUD Chloé | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:28:37 | 450 | |
29 | FAURE Salome | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:29:57 | 427 | |
30 | LONGUEPEE Léa | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:30:94 | 401 | |
31 | VACHER Camille | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:32:09 | 380 | |
32 | EYERE Charlotte | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:32:28 | 377 | |
33 | DURIEUX Océane | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:36:06 | 311 | |
34 | LAROCHE Léa | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:36:24 | 308 | |
35 | JUILLAC Lou | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:40:50 | 243 | |
36 | ARBOGAST Emilie | 2000 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:47:30 | 154 | |
37 | BACIGALUPO Morgane | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:48:41 | 142 | |
38 | GEOFFROY Louise | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:28:00 | 1 | |
39 | MAURIN Alcee | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | DE GASQUET Philippine | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | BILLAUD Manon | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | ROBARAU Manon | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | DESSIMOULIE Julie | 1999 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANGELIER Celia | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. |