2e Meeting d'Auvergne

Nationale

SAINT-VICTOR

Du Vendredi 30 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 01 Avril 2012

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHEVALIER Christophe 1994 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:24:57 1160 National
2 CROUZET Lucas 1996 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:25:49 1095 Interregional
3 MARCELIN Louis 1996 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:25:53 1092 Interregional
4 ATTIAS Andréa 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:25:67 1083 Regional
5 COMPAGNONE Fabio 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:25:71 1080 Regional
6 COURCOUX Simon 1995 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:25:71 1080 Regional
7 RICHER Pierre 1994 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:25:75 1077 Regional
8 LAUNOIS Thomas 1994 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:25:76 1076 Regional
9 DAMBRUN Xavier 1991 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:25:76 1076 Regional
10 PAINDAVOINE Maxime 1993 CN SÉZANNE FRA 0:25:80 1074 Regional
11 ROUSSON Florian 1996 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:25:87 1069 Regional
12 DUCLAUX Maxime 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:25:93 1065 Interregional
13 LACOURT Geoffrey 1995 SN HARNES FRA 0:25:94 1064 Regional
14 GUCCINI Valentin 1995 CN GIVET FRA 0:26:06 1056 Regional
15 GREAU Alexandre 1995 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:26:08 1054 Regional
16 ELJASZEWICZ Baptiste 1988 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:26:14 1050 Regional
17 PIAZZA Théo 1995 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:26:15 1050 Regional
18 EL BECHARI Nader 1995 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:26:16 1049 Regional
19 LETELLIER Quentin 1998 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:26:20 1046 Interregional
20 DIXNEUF Charly 1994 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:26:21 1046 Regional
21 HORTE Arthur 1995 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:26:23 1044 Regional
22 RUSCON Florian 1995 SENS NATATION FRA 0:26:24 1044 Regional
23 MRUGALSKI Sidney 1996 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:26:29 1040 Regional
24 FALCOU Hugo 1990 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:26:29 1040 Departemental 50
25 RABY Julien 1997 NC BRIANÇON FRA 0:26:33 1037 Interregional
26 FETTAH Rayane 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:26:35 1036 Interregional
27 DABAUVALLE Quentin 1996 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:26:36 1035 Regional
28 GUICHE Constantin 1994 UN ARLES FRA 0:26:42 1031 Regional
29 AUZOUX Hadrien 1995 EN ORLÉANS FRA 0:26:46 1029 Regional
30 BELLAY Mathieu 1997 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:26:47 1028 Interregional
31 JONQUET Quentin 1995 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:26:48 1027 Regional
32 PEREIRA Théo 1996 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:26:54 1023 Regional
33 KONIG Lucas 1997 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 0:26:55 1023 Interregional
34 LECLET Quentin 1995 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:26:59 1020 Regional
35 MOTTARD Axel 1994 AS AMBARÈS FRA 0:26:64 1017 Regional
36 FISCHER Etienne 1997 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA 0:26:66 1015 Regional
37 BOSQUEZ Maxime 1995 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:26:70 1013 Regional
38 FICHET Pierre 1995 CN POISSY FRA 0:26:70 1013 Regional
39 LEGRAND Nicolas 1990 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:26:71 1012 Departemental 50
40 GRAS Romain 1995 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:26:74 1010 Regional
41 BLAYAC Vincent 1993 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:26:74 1010 Regional
42 LABEDADE Romain 1995 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:26:74 1010 Regional
43 MAGNIN Clément 1992 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:26:77 1008 Regional
44 DESPLAT Yvain 1995 CN MENTON FRA 0:26:77 1008 Regional
45 BUISSON Nicolas 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:77 1008 Regional
46 GILEZAN Victorien 1995 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:26:80 1006 Regional
47 TRUCHOT Florian 1996 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:26:80 1006 Regional
48 FERCOQ Yoann 1997 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:26:80 1006 Regional
49 PATERNOSTRE Jérémy 1988 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA 0:26:85 1003 Departemental 50
50 FUSCH Adrien 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:26:87 1001 Regional
51 PASTRELLO Romain 1993 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:26:88 1001 Regional
52 SECHET Simon 1995 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:26:88 1001 Regional
53 COTON Nicolas 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:26:89 1000 Regional
54 DESAULTY Mickael 1996 US ARGENTON FRA 0:26:90 999 Regional
55 DE SA DOURADO Aurelien 1995 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:26:90 999 Regional
56 TERRIER Vincent 1995 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:26:92 998 Regional
57 DAUPHINOT Andy 1989 CN RIOM FRA 0:26:93 997 Departemental 50
58 PERRIN William 1997 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:26:94 997 Regional
59 LAPOUS Simon 1998 UN ARLES FRA 0:26:96 995 Regional
60 BOUCHER Thibaut 1996 UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE FRA 0:26:96 995 Regional
61 DANTEC Gaëtan 1995 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:27:01 992 Regional
62 DALIGAND Dylan 1995 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:27:02 991 Regional
63 SARAZIN Léo 1997 CN POISSY FRA 0:27:03 991 Regional
64 MERDY Nils 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:05 989 Regional
65 CADENE Damien 1996 EN ORLÉANS FRA 0:27:07 988 Regional
66 COURDENT Nicolas 1995 USM MONTARGIS FRA 0:27:08 987 Regional
67 SALYERES Samuel 1997 CN POISSY FRA 0:27:10 986 Regional
68 KHEDIMI Skander 1997 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:27:13 984 Regional
69 CHOLLEY Adrien 1995 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:27:13 984 Regional
70 WORETH Amaury 1996 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:27:15 983 Regional
71 ROBERT Alexandre 1996 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:27:16 982 Regional
72 HAREL Romain 1993 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:27:17 981 Departemental 50
73 STACEY Luke 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:27:19 980 Regional
74 DURAND Damien 1997 MONTCEAU ON FRA 0:27:20 979 Regional
75 LAUTERETTE Thibaut 1994 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:27:20 979 Departemental 50
76 MAHALLI Rachid 1996 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:27:21 979 Regional
77 AOUDIA Louka 1996 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:27:23 977 Regional
78 LAFLEURIEL Valentin 1996 MOULINS AQUAVIE FRA 0:27:24 977 Regional
79 VINOT Corentin 1996 US JOIGNY FRA 0:27:25 976 Regional
80 VIGUIER Bastien 1998 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:27:25 976 Regional
81 LOQUAI Paul 1997 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:27:28 974 Regional
82 VERSCHUERE Antoine 1996 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:27:32 972 Regional
83 LAGER Joseph 1997 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:27:34 970 Regional
84 PROUVOST Amaury 1996 CN POISSY FRA 0:27:40 966 Regional
85 TOURTOY Antoine 1995 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:27:41 966 Regional
86 MARTIN Julien 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:27:44 964 Regional
87 PALUSZAK Quentin 1998 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:27:44 964 Regional
88 CONSTANT Yoann 1998 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:27:45 963 Regional
89 VERNET Robin 1996 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:27:45 963 Regional
90 SRHIOUAR Jordan 1998 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:27:47 962 Regional
91 BERNARD Romain 1995 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:27:49 960 Regional
92 GUERIN Florian 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:27:52 959 Departemental 50
93 DAVID Lucas 1998 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:27:52 959 Regional
94 HAMERLAINE Walid 1996 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA 0:27:52 959 Departemental 50
95 NEVEJANS Thomas 1996 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:27:53 958 Departemental 50
96 MARGELIN Nicolas 1996 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:27:54 957 Departemental 50
97 TUPINIER Lucas 1996 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:27:60 953 Departemental 50
98 VERDEZ Theo 1996 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:27:60 953 Departemental 50
99 LATIMIER Flavien 1997 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:27:60 953 Regional
100 FABRE Gauthier 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:27:61 953 Departemental 50
101 SALYERES Nathan 1995 CN POISSY FRA 0:27:61 953 Departemental 50
102 CHARRADE Théo 1998 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:27:62 952 Regional
103 VOISIN Dylan 1998 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:27:63 951 Regional
104 BOBARD Steven 1996 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:27:64 951 Departemental 50
105 SINGLING Vincent 1997 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA 0:27:64 951 Regional
106 DANG HAO Jérémy 1997 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:27:65 950 Regional
107 LAGORIO Thibaud 1997 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:27:66 949 Regional
108 RICOUL Tristan 1996 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:27:68 948 Departemental 50
109 PIRES Mathieu 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:27:68 948 Regional
110 RIHOUX Charles 1998 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:27:70 947 Regional
111 DELOGE Benoit 1997 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA 0:27:73 945 Regional
112 BRANDLI Jérémy 1993 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:27:76 943 Departemental 50
113 BARRY Alexandre 1996 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:27:76 943 Departemental 50
114 BOUVIER Kevin 1998 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:27:76 943 Regional
115 LE ROY Vincent 1996 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:27:77 942 Departemental 50
116 DUCHATEAU Valentin 1997 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:27:78 942 Regional
117 PINAUDIER Bastien 1995 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA 0:27:79 941 Departemental 50
118 LEMEE Nicolas 1997 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:27:81 940 Regional
119 DELAPORTE Axel 1997 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:27:85 937 Regional
120 BERTUCAT Lucian 1997 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:27:86 937 Regional
121 DE FRANCESCO Hugo 1997 CN RIOM FRA 0:27:87 936 Regional
122 RICHON Tom 1996 EN ORLÉANS FRA 0:27:90 934 Departemental 50
123 DUFOSSE Grégoire 1996 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 0:27:92 933 Departemental 50
124 REY Mickael 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:27:92 933 Regional
125 CHARPENTIER Benjamin 1998 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 0:27:92 933 Regional
126 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Jonathan 1996 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:27:93 932 Departemental 50
127 BAUMANN Aubin 1997 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:27:95 931 Regional
128 BAGNIS Hugo 1998 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:27:95 931 Regional
129 DAVINROY Alexandre 1993 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:27:97 930 Departemental 50
130 PERIER Vincent 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:28:01 927 Regional
131 BAKAES Bastien 1997 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:28:01 927 Regional
132 ALFONSO Julien 1998 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:28:01 927 Regional
133 CAZEMAYOU Tanguy 1996 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:28:02 926 Departemental 50
134 DARNEIX Tom 1996 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:28:03 926 Departemental 50
135 CHAMPION Victorien 1995 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:28:04 925 Departemental 50
136 JAUNET Quentin 1997 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:28:09 922 Regional
137 GEFFRAYE Victor 1997 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:28:11 921 Regional
138 BOUSSEAU DENIS Hugo 1998 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:28:11 921 Regional
139 DECODTS Valentin 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:28:17 917 Regional
140 LHOSTE Maxime 1998 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:28:21 914 Regional
141 DEMARVILLE Alexis 1997 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:28:27 910 Regional
142 BURCKEL Alexis 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:28:28 910 Regional
143 GRIFFON Nicolas 1998 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:28:31 908 Regional
144 GUILLARD Antoine 1998 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:28:33 907 Regional
145 ROCHA Maxence 1997 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:28:33 907 Regional
146 QUATRAVAUX Roland 1997 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA 0:28:34 906 Regional
147 LANG Thomas 1996 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:28:37 904 Departemental 50
148 DO NASCIMENTO Dylan 1997 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:28:39 903 Regional
149 GRBESIC Sébastien 1995 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:28:40 902 Departemental 50
150 VANCAPPEL Victor 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:28:41 902 Regional
151 PARAYRE Maxime 1998 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA 0:28:46 898 Regional
152 POCHET Arthur 1997 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:28:46 898 Regional
153 DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin 1998 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:28:47 898 Regional
154 DEMAREST Timothe 1998 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 0:28:50 896 Regional
155 CORDAZZO Nicolas 1997 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:28:52 895 Regional
156 RENOUVIN Lorenzo 1998 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 0:28:53 894 Regional
157 DENIZOT Vincent 1997 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:28:53 894 Regional
158 LENGLART Alexandre 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:28:60 890 Departemental 50
159 DEMAZEAU Tom 1997 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:28:63 888 Departemental 50
160 JACQUEMOUD Mathis 1997 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:28:67 885 Departemental 50
161 AULIDI Hugo 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:28:69 884 Departemental 50
162 BAUVE Romain 1997 SN HARNES FRA 0:28:69 884 Departemental 50
163 GARCIA Lionel 1995 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:28:72 882 Departemental 50
164 LESUEUR Theo 1998 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:28:72 882 Departemental 50
165 COURT Maxime 1998 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:28:78 878 Departemental 50
166 CASANOVA Téo 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:28:78 878 Departemental 50
167 ESPEJO Rémi 1996 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:28:81 877 Departemental 50
168 GRIMAL Théo 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:28:83 875 Departemental 50
169 DAUTRAIX Maxime 1996 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:28:84 875 Departemental 50
170 GIRERD Benjamin 1998 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:28:85 874 Departemental 50
171 HABRE Julien 1996 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:28:86 873 Departemental 50
172 VAROQUIER Valentin 1997 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:28:92 870 Departemental 50
173 BERNIS Simon 1997 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA 0:28:97 867 Departemental 50
174 GRIFFON Rémi 1997 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:29:12 857 Departemental 50
175 BROSSELIN Adrien 1998 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:29:18 854 Departemental 50
176 HENRY Quentin 1998 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:29:21 852 Departemental 50
177 CARON Quentin 1998 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:29:33 844 Departemental 50
178 MATHE Simon 1998 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:29:34 844 Departemental 50
179 KOMMER Quentin 1998 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:29:40 840 Departemental 50
180 LECROQ Pierre 1998 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:29:55 831 Departemental 50
181 RATANDRA Lalao 1997 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:29:63 826 Departemental 50
182 ZEMMER Alexandre 1998 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA 0:29:97 806 Departemental 50
183 BENOIT Valentin 1997 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:30:11 798 Departemental 50
184 COUENNE Dorian 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:30:68 764
185 CASEIRO Adrien 1998 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:30:93 750
186 GAUDUEL Tonin 1998 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:31:53 716
187 HAMEL-PONGHELLINI Antoine 1996 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
188 MARTIN Guillaume 1996 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA - Disq.
189 TODARO Maxime 1996 MONTCEAU ON FRA - Disq.
190 BAEHR Léonard 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
191 DEVIENNE Benoit 1997 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA - Disq.
192 BOURUMEAU William 1998 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA - Disq.
193 DEGARDIN Simon 1996 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHEVALIER Christophe 1994 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:24:51 1164 National
2 MARCELIN Louis 1996 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:25:30 1108 Interregional
3 LAUNOIS Thomas 1994 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:25:61 1087 Regional
4 DUCLAUX Maxime 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:25:67 1083 National
5 CROUZET Lucas 1996 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:25:67 1083 Regional
6 COMPAGNONE Fabio 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:25:69 1081 Regional
7 PAINDAVOINE Maxime 1993 CN SÉZANNE FRA 0:25:71 1080 Regional
8 ROUSSON Florian 1996 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:25:76 1076 Regional
9 ATTIAS Andréa 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:25:77 1076 Regional
10 COURCOUX Simon 1995 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:25:81 1073 Regional
11 GUCCINI Valentin 1995 CN GIVET FRA 0:25:86 1069 Regional
12 LETELLIER Quentin 1998 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:25:86 1069 National
13 DAMBRUN Xavier 1991 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:25:89 1067 Regional
14 GUICHE Constantin 1994 UN ARLES FRA 0:26:01 1059 Regional
15 LACOURT Geoffrey 1995 SN HARNES FRA 0:26:03 1058 Regional
16 ELJASZEWICZ Baptiste 1988 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:26:08 1054 Regional
17 FALCOU Hugo 1990 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:26:17 1048 Regional
18 FETTAH Rayane 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:26:26 1042 Interregional
19 RABY Julien 1997 NC BRIANÇON FRA 0:26:28 1041 Interregional
20 FISCHER Etienne 1997 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA 0:26:32 1038 Interregional
21 KONIG Lucas 1997 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 0:26:37 1035 Interregional
22 BELLAY Mathieu 1997 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:26:40 1033 Interregional
23 MOTTARD Axel 1994 AS AMBARÈS FRA 0:26:71 1012 Regional
24 FERCOQ Yoann 1997 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:26:84 1003 Regional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 EL BECHARI Nader 1995 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:25:92 1065 Regional
2 MRUGALSKI Sidney 1996 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:26:18 1048 Regional
3 HORTE Arthur 1995 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:26:28 1041 Regional
4 AUZOUX Hadrien 1995 EN ORLÉANS FRA 0:26:34 1037 Regional
5 RUSCON Florian 1995 SENS NATATION FRA 0:26:40 1033 Regional
6 DABAUVALLE Quentin 1996 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:26:50 1026 Regional
7 JONQUET Quentin 1995 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:26:70 1013 Regional
8 BLAYAC Vincent 1993 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:26:77 1008 Regional
9 MAGNIN Clément 1992 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:26:84 1003 Regional
10 DAUPHINOT Andy 1989 CN RIOM FRA 0:26:86 1002 Departemental 50
11 LEGRAND Nicolas 1990 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:26:99 993 Departemental 50
12 COTON Nicolas 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:27:15 983 Departemental 50
13 PASTRELLO Romain 1993 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:27:43 964 Departemental 50
14 HAREL Romain 1993 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA - Disq.
15 PIAZZA Théo 1995 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA - Disq.
16 PATERNOSTRE Jérémy 1988 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA - Disq.