2e Meeting d'Auvergne

Nationale

SAINT-VICTOR

Du Vendredi 30 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 01 Avril 2012

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DEMART Elodie 1995 SN MONTGERON FRA 2:32:21 1085 Interregional
2 DOMINIK Oceane 1997 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA 2:32:70 1078 National
3 DE CECCO Salomé 1996 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 2:34:85 1047 Interregional
4 CANNET Charlotte 1994 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 2:35:08 1044 Regional
5 COURTOIS Isabelle 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:36:80 1020 Interregional
6 GRENIER Lise 1995 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 2:37:04 1017 Regional
7 VANMANSART Marine 1998 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 2:37:15 1015 Interregional
8 PALAUX Oksana 1998 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:37:35 1012 Interregional
9 CLAVIER Mélanie 1998 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:37:37 1012 Interregional
10 FAIVRE Serena 1996 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 2:37:42 1012 Regional
11 FAVERO Camille 1998 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:37:45 1011 Interregional
12 CROISSANT Louise 1997 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 2:37:78 1007 Interregional
13 EL BOUKHARI Rita 1989 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 2:38:01 1003 Regional
14 IZANIC Lea 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:38:43 998 Interregional
15 ROQUEMOREL Jade 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:38:61 995 Interregional
16 LUTIGNIER Sarah 1998 UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE FRA 2:38:65 995 Interregional
17 KRYGEL Cloe 1996 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA 2:38:66 994 Regional
18 BACHERE Lea 1998 AS AMBARÈS FRA 2:38:67 994 Interregional
19 ABHARI Miriam 1998 USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN FRA 2:38:79 993 Interregional
20 MAILLARD Honorine 1996 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA 2:38:94 991 Regional
21 CHALACA Laura 1997 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:39:25 986 Interregional
22 GENSUL Laura 1998 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:39:75 980 Regional
23 KORBENDAU Perrine 1996 SN MONTGERON FRA 2:40:11 975 Regional
24 LUCET Eline 1997 NANTES NATATION FRA 2:40:19 974 Regional
25 JOUMEL Mathilde 1996 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 2:40:27 973 Regional
26 COUHERT Jeanne 1998 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:40:55 969 Regional
27 PARADE Juliette 1996 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA 2:40:68 967 Regional
28 SANTAMARIA Sonia 1996 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 2:40:81 965 Regional
29 HUSSON Lola 1996 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 2:40:81 965 Regional
30 PREVOT Auriane 1995 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 2:40:92 964 Regional
31 LETE Lea 1997 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 2:40:95 963 Regional
32 ROBERT Manon 1997 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:40:96 963 Regional
33 VOSSART Anaëlle 1997 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:41:06 962 Regional
34 NAJOTTE Tiphaine 1997 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 2:41:19 960 Regional
35 BESBISS Louisa 1998 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:41:53 956 Regional
36 GAHETAU Tauiné 1997 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:42:14 947 Regional
37 DIAZ Annabelle 1994 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:42:25 946 Regional
38 DEPARDAY Lucie 1997 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:42:27 946 Regional
39 CLAIRAMBAUD Coline 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 2:42:38 944 Regional
40 CIMOLI Carla 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:42:39 944 Regional
41 PIERREJEAN Marie 1991 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:42:39 944 Regional
42 OSSEDAT Marine 1996 CN RIOM FRA 2:42:57 942 Regional
43 RAZAFY Elodie 1998 C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY FRA 2:42:71 940 Regional
44 EPARVIER Blandine 1997 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 2:42:81 939 Regional
45 GROLIER Camille 1998 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 2:42:87 938 Regional
46 NGUYEN THANH SON Anna 1998 CN POISSY FRA 2:43:04 935 Regional
47 ARGUEL Cloé 1998 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:43:24 933 Regional
48 DEVERS Cynthia 1996 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 2:43:34 931 Regional
49 OUCHAOUA Sarah 1998 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:43:36 931 Regional
50 BADELIER Constance 1998 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 2:43:54 929 Regional
51 BRIOT Pauline 1997 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 2:43:61 928 Regional
52 BELLIER Lorraine 1997 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 2:43:92 924 Regional
53 TOULOUSE Charline 1996 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 2:43:95 923 Regional
54 WALTER Margaux 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:44:10 921 Regional
55 LABBE May-Li 1998 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 2:44:21 920 Regional
56 ROUAULT Perrine 1998 CN POISSY FRA 2:44:25 919 Regional
57 MERCIER Jeanne 1998 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:44:32 919 Regional
58 MONREDON Camille 1997 EN ORLÉANS FRA 2:44:38 918 Regional
59 COUDUN Floriane 1998 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:44:47 917 Regional
60 HARAT Marion 1996 NANTES NATATION FRA 2:44:48 916 Regional
61 SIMON Charlotte 1998 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 2:44:49 916 Regional
62 SEGUI Maud 1997 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 2:44:77 913 Regional
63 LIEBAUT Lisa 1997 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:45:02 909 Regional
64 REBOTTON Ines 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:45:13 908 Regional
65 PASQUIER Clarisse 1998 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 2:45:39 905 Regional
66 GIORGI Manon 1998 BARBIZON NATATION P.B FRA 2:45:43 904 Regional
67 BAUCHER Coraline 1996 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 2:45:66 901 Regional
68 PASSERINI Laurie 1995 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 2:45:69 901 Regional
69 PERCHAT Noëmie 1996 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:45:87 898 Regional
70 SAPONE Deborah 1995 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 2:46:08 896 Departemental 50
71 BACOT Marjolaine 1996 USM VIROFLAY FRA 2:46:09 895 Departemental 50
72 RENARD Camille 1996 NANTES NATATION FRA 2:46:56 889 Departemental 50
73 ANTIGNAC Margot 1996 CN RIOM FRA 2:46:87 885 Departemental 50
74 MAZEAU Alice 1994 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 2:46:88 885 Departemental 50
75 DEVILLE Louise 1997 USM VIROFLAY FRA 2:46:93 885 Regional
76 MICHEL Sixtine 1995 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 2:46:96 884 Departemental 50
77 LANCEZ Camille 1998 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 2:47:16 882 Regional
78 VINZENT Annaelle 1998 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 2:47:19 881 Regional
79 CHOUVIER Justine 1998 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 2:47:23 881 Regional
80 BERTET Cécile 1988 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 2:47:36 879 Departemental 50
81 DESTAVILLE Anais 1998 AS AMBARÈS FRA 2:47:39 879 Regional
82 LOUINEAU Antonia 1998 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 2:47:49 877 Regional
83 MAZOUE Alexia 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:47:93 872 Regional
84 RAULT Nolwenn 1996 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 2:48:17 869 Departemental 50
85 TUR Amandine 1997 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 2:48:24 868 Regional
86 MONTREDON Rachelle 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:48:40 866 Regional
87 BENYOUSSEF Yasmine 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:48:49 865 Regional
88 AUCHABIE Solenne 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 2:48:71 862 Regional
89 POISSON Virginie 1996 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 2:48:77 861 Departemental 50
90 MONTMESSIN Lois 1997 MONTCEAU ON FRA 2:48:89 859 Regional
91 COLOMBAT Manon 1998 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 2:49:05 857 Regional
92 MAÏAUX Charlotte 1996 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 2:49:21 855 Departemental 50
93 BRILLARD Laura 1996 CN GIVET FRA 2:49:39 853 Departemental 50
94 JEANGEORGES Pauline 1996 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 2:49:42 853 Departemental 50
95 GUYARD Mathilde 1998 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA 2:49:49 852 Regional
96 LAURENT Sarah 1996 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 2:49:59 851 Departemental 50
97 ETIEVANT Aurélia 1997 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:49:85 847 Regional
98 VIQUESNEL Anaïs 1994 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 2:50:26 842 Departemental 50
99 CAVARO Manon 1997 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 2:50:28 842 Regional
100 SIMEANT Laura 1998 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 2:50:60 838 Regional
101 DAROUX Marine 1996 MONTCEAU ON FRA 2:50:78 836 Departemental 50
102 FAIDHERBE Apolline 1997 MARCQ NATATION FRA 2:51:15 831 Departemental 50
103 ROUX Lea 1998 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 2:51:27 829 Departemental 50
104 VAUDOIS Chloé 1998 NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS FRA 2:51:70 824 Departemental 50
105 FAURE Mégane 1995 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:52:00 820 Departemental 50
106 GRIMAUD Marine 1997 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 2:52:49 814 Departemental 50
107 AUFFRET Zelie 1996 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:52:60 813 Departemental 50
108 PERRIER Catherine 1997 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 2:52:65 812 Departemental 50
109 GARROT Lea 1998 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 2:52:75 811 Departemental 50
110 MORA Maelle 1997 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 2:53:16 806 Departemental 50
111 FAIDHERBE Anaëlle 1995 MARCQ NATATION FRA 2:53:16 806 Departemental 50
112 GRAVELEAU Marion 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 2:53:18 806 Departemental 50
113 PASTRELLO Laura 1998 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 2:53:36 803 Departemental 50
114 CURRAT Maxiane 1996 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:53:39 803 Departemental 50
115 JUNET Marine 1996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 2:53:63 800 Departemental 50
116 MARLE Laura 1997 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 2:53:87 797 Departemental 50
117 MENIS Louise 1995 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 2:54:20 793 Departemental 50
118 AMIRAULT Oriane 1996 VIERZON NATATION FRA 2:54:52 789 Departemental 50
119 LABOISSE Laurianne 1997 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA 2:54:60 788 Departemental 50
120 HOET Coralie 1998 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 2:54:88 785 Departemental 50
121 MARGOT Octavie 1998 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 2:54:89 785 Departemental 50
122 AMIRAULT Axelle 1998 VIERZON NATATION FRA 2:57:24 756 Departemental 50
123 FAVRAT Caroline 1997 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 2:58:15 746 Departemental 50
124 CAILLAUD Marie 1998 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 2:59:05 735 Departemental 50
125 CILIA Eloïse 1988 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA - Disq.
126 LAURENS Sandrine 1994 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA - Disq.
127 OLLIVIER Manon 1998 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA - Disq.
128 BOULET Louise 1997 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA - Disq.
129 RIEANT Clara 1997 JOUÉ NATATION FRA - Disq.
130 COSTE Julie 1998 AS AMBARÈS FRA - Disq.
131 RAGOO Elodie 1996 SO ROSNY FRA - Disq.
132 IMARD Camille 1997 ES ST-FLORENTIN FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DEMART Elodie 1995 SN MONTGERON FRA 2:30:52 1109 Interregional
2 DOMINIK Oceane 1997 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA 2:33:49 1066 National
3 DE CECCO Salomé 1996 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 2:34:30 1055 Interregional
4 CANNET Charlotte 1994 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 2:34:97 1046 Regional
5 FAVERO Camille 1998 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:35:01 1045 Interregional
6 PALAUX Oksana 1998 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:35:27 1041 Interregional
7 EL BOUKHARI Rita 1989 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 2:35:84 1033 Regional
8 GRENIER Lise 1995 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 2:36:00 1031 Regional
9 COURTOIS Isabelle 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:36:31 1027 Interregional
10 VANMANSART Marine 1998 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 2:37:49 1011 Interregional
11 KORBENDAU Perrine 1996 SN MONTGERON FRA 2:37:87 1005 Regional
12 KRYGEL Cloe 1996 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA 2:38:16 1001 Regional
13 IZANIC Lea 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:39:44 984 Interregional
14 JOUMEL Mathilde 1996 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 2:40:91 964 Regional
15 PARADE Juliette 1996 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA 2:42:20 947 Regional
16 CLAVIER Mélanie 1998 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:44:11 921 Regional
17 BERTET Cécile 1988 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 2:46:44 891 Departemental 50
18 MAZEAU Alice 1994 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 2:49:28 854 Departemental 50
19 CROISSANT Louise 1997 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 2:50:33 841 Regional
20 VIQUESNEL Anaïs 1994 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA - Disq.
21 DIAZ Annabelle 1994 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
22 MAILLARD Honorine 1996 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA - Disq.

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SANTAMARIA Sonia 1996 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 2:39:44 984 Regional
2 HUSSON Lola 1996 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 2:39:83 979 Regional
3 DEVERS Cynthia 1996 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 2:42:56 942 Regional
4 OSSEDAT Marine 1996 CN RIOM FRA 2:43:42 930 Regional
5 PREVOT Auriane 1995 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 2:44:51 916 Regional
6 PASSERINI Laurie 1995 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 2:47:26 880 Departemental 50
7 BAUCHER Coraline 1996 SALBRIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
8 TOULOUSE Charline 1996 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA - Disq.