Nationale
SAINT-VICTOR
Du Vendredi 30 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 01 Avril 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRESLE Amandine | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:30:00 | 1070 | Interregional |
2 | MESTIAEN Margaux | 1995 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:32:42 | 1035 | Regional |
3 | VOIRY Coline | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:35:22 | 996 | Regional |
4 | CATIN Morgane | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:36:93 | 973 | Regional |
5 | LAMALLE Celine | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:39:22 | 942 | Regional |
6 | GLORIEUX Louise | 1997 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:14 | 890 | Regional |
7 | PETZOLDT Anais | 1996 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 2:43:43 | 887 | Departemental 50 |
8 | HAVARD Morgane | 1996 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 2:44:60 | 871 | Departemental 50 |
9 | PERCHAT Noëmie | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:46:17 | 851 | Departemental 50 |
10 | MARTIN Annabelle | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:47:32 | 837 | Departemental 50 |
11 | SIMEANT Laura | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 2:49:06 | 815 | Departemental 50 |
12 | PRULIERE Camille | 1997 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:49:81 | 806 | Departemental 50 |
13 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:52:03 | 778 | Departemental 50 |
14 | COMBIER Ambre | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 2:54:23 | 752 | Departemental 50 |
15 | ALEGRET Marie | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:56:43 | 726 | |
16 | DENIZOT Lea | 1998 | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | FRA | 2:58:60 | 701 | |
17 | MORABITO Angela | 1997 | CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES | FRA | 2:58:83 | 698 | |
18 | GRIMAUD Marine | 1997 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 3:01:71 | 665 | |
19 | DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa | 1996 | SA THIERS | FRA | 3:07:54 | 601 | |
20 | IMARD Clémence | 1997 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
21 | LACOSTE Séréna | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRESLE Amandine | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:31:50 | 1048 | Regional |
2 | GLORIEUX Louise | 1997 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:00 | 1041 | Interregional |
3 | LAMALLE Celine | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:32:57 | 1033 | Regional |
4 | CATIN Morgane | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:36:61 | 977 | Regional |
5 | VOIRY Coline | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:41:25 | 915 | Regional |
6 | MARTIN Annabelle | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:45:32 | 862 | Regional |
7 | PRULIERE Camille | 1997 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:45:98 | 854 | Regional |
8 | PERCHAT Noëmie | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:46:10 | 852 | Departemental 50 |
9 | COMBIER Ambre | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 2:50:37 | 799 | Departemental 50 |
10 | ALEGRET Marie | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:54:56 | 748 | Departemental 50 |
11 | DENIZOT Lea | 1998 | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | FRA | 2:55:78 | 734 | Departemental 50 |
12 | MESTIAEN Margaux | 1995 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
13 | GRIMAUD Marine | 1997 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | - | Disq. |