2e Meeting d'Auvergne

Nationale

SAINT-VICTOR

Du Vendredi 30 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 01 Avril 2012

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DEPARDAY Lucie 1997 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:35:83 1147 National
2 RAGOO Elodie 1996 SO ROSNY FRA 0:36:23 1128 Interregional
3 VILLAIN Laura 1998 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:36:24 1128 National
4 LASSAUVETAT Lise 1998 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:36:35 1122 National
5 BOCQUET Manon 1994 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA 0:36:57 1112 Regional
6 OUCHAOUA Sarah 1998 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:36:64 1108 Interregional
7 CADIC Anaëlle 1995 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:36:70 1105 Regional
8 FAVERO Camille 1998 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:36:92 1095 Interregional
9 MERCIER Jeanne 1998 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:37:06 1088 Interregional
10 BELLIER Lorraine 1997 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:37:10 1086 Interregional
11 VARENNES Marie 1996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:37:19 1082 Regional
12 CHAPEL Adeline 1996 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:37:28 1078 Regional
13 COURTOIS Isabelle 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:37:30 1077 Interregional
14 PASTRELLO Laura 1998 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:37:36 1074 Interregional
15 HUSSON Lola 1996 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:37:37 1074 Regional
16 BENABID Khaoula 1997 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:37:37 1074 Interregional
17 DESPLECHIN Chloe 1997 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:37:42 1071 Interregional
18 KRYGEL Cloe 1996 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA 0:37:44 1070 Regional
19 ZACHELIN Naomie 1998 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:37:46 1069 Interregional
20 OSSEDAT Coralie 1998 CN RIOM FRA 0:37:50 1068 Interregional
21 BOULET Louise 1997 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:37:50 1068 Interregional
22 LIEBAUT Lisa 1997 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:37:54 1066 Interregional
23 MARTIN Annabelle 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:37:83 1052 Regional
24 PREVOT Auriane 1995 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:37:97 1046 Regional
25 ESPELUQUE Eva 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:38:00 1044 Regional
26 CARON Anaïs 1997 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:38:04 1042 Regional
27 THIERRY Alexia 1996 US JOIGNY FRA 0:38:09 1040 Regional
28 LUCET Eline 1997 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:38:25 1033 Regional
29 MENIS Louise 1995 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:38:31 1030 Regional
30 CLAVIER Mélanie 1998 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:38:32 1029 Regional
31 BATISTA Claire 1997 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:38:33 1029 Regional
32 MARCHETTI Charline 1994 AS TONNERRE FRA 0:38:33 1029 Regional
33 FERRAGUTI Elisa 1997 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 0:38:38 1027 Regional
34 ROUAULT Perrine 1998 CN POISSY FRA 0:38:39 1026 Regional
35 LUTIGNIER Sarah 1998 UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE FRA 0:38:43 1024 Regional
36 GIACOMONI Clemence 1998 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:38:66 1014 Regional
37 GONZALEZ Chloé 1998 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:38:84 1006 Regional
38 GAILLARD Marion 1997 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:38:85 1005 Regional
39 DAVID Solenn 1998 AS AMBARÈS FRA 0:38:94 1001 Regional
40 VAUDOIS Chloé 1998 NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS FRA 0:38:99 999 Regional
41 LANCEZ Camille 1998 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:39:04 997 Regional
42 COSTET Clémence 1997 NC BRIANÇON FRA 0:39:19 990 Regional
43 PERRIER Catherine 1997 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:39:40 980 Regional
44 CIANELLI Juliette 1998 CN POISSY FRA 0:39:41 980 Regional
45 LE TERTRE Clémence 1996 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:39:44 979 Departemental 50
46 MOREAU Clémence 1996 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA 0:39:55 974 Departemental 50
47 FAIDHERBE Anaëlle 1995 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:39:57 973 Departemental 50
48 ASSAF Sarah 1998 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA 0:39:63 970 Regional
49 GRAVELEAU Marion 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:39:72 966 Regional
50 THUILLIER Adélie 1995 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:39:91 958 Departemental 50
51 TORPE Anaïs 1997 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 0:39:93 957 Regional
52 SAPONE Deborah 1995 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:40:12 948 Departemental 50
53 DE LATTE Tenessy 1998 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:40:12 948 Regional
54 CORNABE Emilie 1997 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:40:17 946 Regional
55 FEDER Marie 1997 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:40:22 944 Regional
56 BAUCHER Coraline 1996 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 0:40:62 926 Departemental 50
57 ROUX Lea 1998 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:40:66 925 Departemental 50
58 VERET Camille 1998 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 0:40:70 923 Departemental 50
59 FERRANDON Amélie 1997 CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES FRA 0:40:79 919 Departemental 50
60 GIORGI Manon 1998 BARBIZON NATATION P.B FRA 0:40:98 911 Departemental 50
61 BACOT Marjolaine 1996 USM VIROFLAY FRA 0:41:20 901 Departemental 50
62 AMIRAULT Axelle 1998 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:41:30 897 Departemental 50
63 FAVRAT Caroline 1997 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 0:41:55 886 Departemental 50
64 AMIRAULT Oriane 1996 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:41:57 885
65 SOUILLARD Perrine 1998 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:41:74 878 Departemental 50
66 DAROUX Marine 1996 MONTCEAU ON FRA 0:41:83 874
67 MORA Maelle 1997 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 0:41:99 867 Departemental 50
68 HOET Coralie 1998 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:42:13 861 Departemental 50
69 LAURENS Sandrine 1994 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOCQUET Manon 1994 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA 0:36:06 1136 Interregional
2 VILLAIN Laura 1998 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:36:34 1123 National
3 LASSAUVETAT Lise 1998 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:36:53 1114 Interregional
4 OUCHAOUA Sarah 1998 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:36:71 1105 Interregional
5 DESPLECHIN Chloe 1997 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:36:81 1100 Interregional
6 BELLIER Lorraine 1997 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:36:83 1099 Interregional
7 RAGOO Elodie 1996 SO ROSNY FRA 0:36:84 1099 Regional
8 KRYGEL Cloe 1996 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA 0:36:90 1096 Regional
9 CADIC Anaëlle 1995 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:37:09 1087 Regional
10 BOULET Louise 1997 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:37:09 1087 Interregional
11 FAVERO Camille 1998 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:37:10 1086 Interregional
12 PREVOT Auriane 1995 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:37:26 1079 Regional
13 HUSSON Lola 1996 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:37:29 1077 Regional
14 CHAPEL Adeline 1996 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:37:60 1063 Regional
15 VARENNES Marie 1996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:37:72 1057 Regional
16 OSSEDAT Coralie 1998 CN RIOM FRA 0:38:18 1036 Regional
17 THIERRY Alexia 1996 US JOIGNY FRA 0:38:41 1025 Regional
18 MARCHETTI Charline 1994 AS TONNERRE FRA 0:39:26 987 Departemental 50

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MENIS Louise 1995 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:38:93 1002 Regional
2 MOREAU Clémence 1996 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA 0:38:96 1000 Regional
3 LE TERTRE Clémence 1996 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:39:24 988 Departemental 50
4 SAPONE Deborah 1995 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:39:46 978 Departemental 50
5 FAIDHERBE Anaëlle 1995 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:40:05 951 Departemental 50
6 BACOT Marjolaine 1996 USM VIROFLAY FRA 0:40:52 931 Departemental 50
7 BAUCHER Coraline 1996 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 0:41:31 896 Departemental 50
8 AMIRAULT Oriane 1996 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:41:97 868