Nationale
SAINT-VICTOR
Du Vendredi 30 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 01 Avril 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POISSON Virginie | 1996 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:41:29 | 941 | Regional |
2 | AMIGO Mathilde | 1996 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:43:21 | 917 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNEFOY Juliette | 1995 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:32:05 | 1064 | Regional |
2 | BOULET Louise | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:32:12 | 1063 | Interregional |
3 | MARTIN Alexane | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:33:11 | 1049 | Regional |
4 | KONIECZKA Cecile | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:33:82 | 1040 | Regional |
5 | VANHOYE Margot | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:33:98 | 1037 | Interregional |
6 | MAILLARD Honorine | 1996 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:34:36 | 1032 | Regional |
7 | COURTOIS Isabelle | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:35:29 | 1020 | Interregional |
8 | TEKIN Sibel | 1996 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:70 | 1014 | Regional |
9 | JOUMEL Mathilde | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:35:86 | 1012 | Regional |
10 | BADELIER Constance | 1998 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:36:07 | 1009 | Interregional |
11 | MARTEAU Noémie | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:36:17 | 1008 | Regional |
12 | DAYRE Pauline | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:36:43 | 1005 | Regional |
13 | FRAGUAS Eva-Maria | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:36:68 | 1001 | Regional |
14 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:36:71 | 1001 | Regional |
15 | ANGER Manon | 1997 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 2:36:89 | 999 | Regional |
16 | PARADE Juliette | 1996 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 2:36:94 | 998 | Regional |
17 | VORREITER Anne | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:37:18 | 995 | Regional |
18 | EPARVIER Blandine | 1997 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:37:19 | 995 | Regional |
19 | GENSUL Laura | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:37:48 | 991 | Regional |
20 | VANMANSART Marine | 1998 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:37:61 | 989 | Regional |
21 | OSTROMON Camille | 1996 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:37:66 | 988 | Regional |
22 | CHAUSSARD Claire | 1997 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:37:67 | 988 | Regional |
23 | JUNG Agathe | 1996 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:37:69 | 988 | Regional |
24 | DE CECCO Salomé | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:37:80 | 987 | Regional |
25 | ANTIGNAC Jeanne | 1996 | CN RIOM | FRA | 2:38:62 | 976 | Regional |
26 | DIAZ Annabelle | 1994 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:38:74 | 974 | Regional |
27 | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:38:75 | 974 | Regional |
28 | MONGES Clara | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:38:75 | 974 | Regional |
29 | METENIER Nolwenn | 1995 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:38:98 | 971 | Regional |
30 | KORB Soleine | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:39:23 | 968 | Regional |
31 | FAVIER Anaïs | 1995 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 2:40:10 | 957 | Regional |
32 | CIMOLI Carla | 1998 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:40:55 | 951 | Regional |
33 | EL BITAR Julie | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:40:64 | 950 | Regional |
34 | VANDECASTEELE Marie | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:40:85 | 947 | Regional |
35 | TEKIN Myriam | 1994 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:41:14 | 943 | Departemental 50 |
36 | DESTAVILLE Anais | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:41:57 | 938 | Regional |
37 | BOISSIERE Lori | 1995 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:41:68 | 936 | Regional |
38 | BOTTON Noa | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:41:74 | 936 | Regional |
39 | MONREDON Camille | 1997 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 2:42:14 | 930 | Regional |
40 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | 2:42:48 | 926 | Regional |
41 | SABBE Julie | 1996 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:42:65 | 924 | Departemental 50 |
42 | AMIGO Mathilde | 1996 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:44:28 | 903 | Departemental 50 |
43 | POISSON Virginie | 1996 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:28 | 903 | Departemental 50 |
44 | ROZE Clarisse | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:45:18 | 892 | Regional |
45 | DESTAVILLE Manon | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:45:41 | 889 | Regional |
46 | MAÏAUX Charlotte | 1996 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:45:46 | 889 | Departemental 50 |
47 | FOURCY Eleonore | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:45:50 | 888 | Regional |
48 | LABOISSE Laurianne | 1997 | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | FRA | 2:45:69 | 886 | Regional |
49 | GRANGE Maelle | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:45:97 | 882 | Regional |
50 | DUQUESNOY Adeline | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:46:32 | 878 | Departemental 50 |
51 | CHARRIER Julie | 1996 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:50 | 876 | Departemental 50 |
52 | WAGNER Marion | 1997 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 2:46:66 | 874 | Regional |
53 | CAVARO Manon | 1997 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 2:46:93 | 870 | Regional |
54 | GERBAUDO Lauriane | 1998 | CN MENTON | FRA | 2:46:94 | 870 | Regional |
55 | BERNARD Laura | 1997 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:47:82 | 859 | Departemental 50 |
56 | REBOTTON Ines | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:48:07 | 856 | Departemental 50 |
57 | JEANGEORGES Pauline | 1996 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:48:09 | 856 | Departemental 50 |
58 | FELIX Chloé | 1998 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:48:55 | 850 | Departemental 50 |
59 | CHOUVIER Justine | 1998 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:49:26 | 842 | Departemental 50 |
60 | JUNET Marine | 1996 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 2:49:26 | 842 | Departemental 50 |
61 | MORTON Chloé | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:50:27 | 830 | Departemental 50 |
62 | ANSART Coline | 1996 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 2:50:32 | 829 | Departemental 50 |
63 | GUICHAOUA Océane | 1997 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 2:51:38 | 816 | Departemental 50 |
64 | DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa | 1996 | SA THIERS | FRA | 2:54:56 | 779 | Departemental 50 |
65 | PARENT Celia | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:55:98 | 762 | Departemental 50 |
66 | BIOTEAU Clemence | 1998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:59:04 | 727 | |
67 | MONTREDON Rachelle | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | CILIA Eloïse | 1988 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOULET Louise | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:30:51 | 1085 | National |
2 | BONNEFOY Juliette | 1995 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:30:99 | 1078 | Interregional |
3 | MARTIN Alexane | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:31:39 | 1073 | Interregional |
4 | TEKIN Sibel | 1996 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:22 | 1061 | Regional |
5 | KONIECZKA Cecile | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:32:97 | 1051 | Regional |
6 | TEKIN Myriam | 1994 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:38 | 1032 | Regional |
7 | MARTEAU Noémie | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:34:59 | 1029 | Regional |
8 | VORREITER Anne | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:34:75 | 1027 | Regional |
9 | VANHOYE Margot | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:34:84 | 1026 | Interregional |
10 | COURTOIS Isabelle | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:34:93 | 1025 | Interregional |
11 | PARADE Juliette | 1996 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 2:35:66 | 1015 | Regional |
12 | BADELIER Constance | 1998 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:36:52 | 1003 | Regional |
13 | EPARVIER Blandine | 1997 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:37:74 | 987 | Regional |
14 | JOUMEL Mathilde | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:37:89 | 985 | Regional |
15 | FRAGUAS Eva-Maria | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:38:33 | 980 | Regional |
16 | DAYRE Pauline | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:38:84 | 973 | Regional |
17 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:39:32 | 967 | Regional |
18 | ANGER Manon | 1997 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 2:41:19 | 943 | Regional |
19 | DIAZ Annabelle | 1994 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:42:26 | 929 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSTROMON Camille | 1996 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:35:09 | 1023 | Regional |
2 | JUNG Agathe | 1996 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:37:99 | 984 | Regional |
3 | METENIER Nolwenn | 1995 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:40:05 | 957 | Regional |
4 | ANTIGNAC Jeanne | 1996 | CN RIOM | FRA | 2:40:74 | 948 | Regional |
5 | FAVIER Anaïs | 1995 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 2:41:55 | 938 | Regional |
6 | BOISSIERE Lori | 1995 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:41:58 | 938 | Regional |
7 | POISSON Virginie | 1996 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:77 | 897 | Departemental 50 |
8 | SABBE Julie | 1996 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:46:15 | 880 | Departemental 50 |