2e Meeting d'Auvergne

Nationale

SAINT-VICTOR

Du Vendredi 30 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 01 Avril 2012

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NIZIER Julia 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:28:56 1142 Interregional
2 DOMINIK Oceane 1997 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA 0:28:64 1137 Interregional
3 PIERREJEAN Marie 1991 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:28:70 1133 Regional
4 FAUVEAU-PANIAGUA Vinciane 1995 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:28:82 1125 Regional
5 AZAOU Nadia 1997 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:28:84 1124 Interregional
6 CLAIRAMBAUD Coline 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:28:85 1123 Interregional
7 GRESLE Amandine 1995 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:28:89 1121 Regional
8 GAHETAU Tauiné 1997 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:28:91 1119 Interregional
9 WALLART Margaux 1996 SN HARNES FRA 0:28:94 1118 Regional
10 SERRES Charlène 1995 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:28:96 1116 Regional
11 MOREAU Clémence 1996 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA 0:28:99 1114 Regional
12 JULIEN Camille 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:29:03 1112 Interregional
13 LUTIGNIER Sarah 1998 UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE FRA 0:29:03 1112 Interregional
14 CANNET Charlotte 1994 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:29:06 1110 Regional
15 ROUAULT Carla 1996 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:29:08 1109 Regional
16 NOEL Marion 1996 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:29:13 1105 Regional
17 BRIERE Marine 1995 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:29:14 1105 Regional
18 PACOURET Charlotte 1996 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:29:26 1097 Regional
19 GUILLON Marion 1997 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA 0:29:28 1096 Interregional
20 MARTEAU Noémie 1994 AS AMBARÈS FRA 0:29:29 1095 Regional
21 MARAULT Manon 1996 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:29:34 1092 Regional
22 BONNEFOY Juliette 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:29:35 1092 Regional
23 BROUTE Rita 1995 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:38 1090 Regional
24 THOMAS Clémence 1996 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:29:40 1088 Regional
25 QUILLIOT Alexandra 1996 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:29:42 1087 Regional
26 VALL JAVOY Estelle 1980 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 0:29:42 1087 Regional
27 GLORIEUX Louise 1997 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:29:44 1086 Regional
28 MARTIN Clémentine 1995 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA 0:29:46 1085 Regional
29 SALELLES Marion 1994 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:29:50 1082 Regional
30 HELOIRE Coline 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:52 1081 Regional
31 VOITURET Estelle 1997 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:29:53 1080 Regional
32 LABBE May-Li 1998 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:29:56 1078 Regional
33 BACHERE Lea 1998 AS AMBARÈS FRA 0:29:57 1078 Regional
34 DALY Margaret 1995 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:29:60 1076 Regional
35 MAILLARD Honorine 1996 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA 0:29:62 1075 Regional
36 PALAUX Oksana 1998 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:29:66 1072 Regional
37 ANTIGNAC Margot 1996 CN RIOM FRA 0:29:66 1072 Regional
38 VOSSART Anaëlle 1997 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:29:70 1070 Regional
39 OLIVRIE Mathilde 1997 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:29:73 1068 Regional
40 LE PELVE-LE LUHANDRE Annael 1997 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:29:75 1067 Regional
41 NAJOTTE Tiphaine 1997 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 0:29:76 1066 Regional
42 REBOUL Alice 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:77 1065 Regional
43 PARADE Juliette 1996 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA 0:29:82 1062 Regional
44 PECHE Morgane 1998 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:29:83 1062 Regional
45 DEVERS Cynthia 1996 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:29:84 1061 Regional
46 DEMART Elodie 1995 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:29:85 1060 Regional
47 LACOSTE Séréna 1997 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:29:85 1060 Regional
48 MUCHA Marie 1996 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:29:86 1060 Regional
49 GROLIER Camille 1998 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:29:88 1058 Regional
50 COLOMAS Julie 1995 MOULINS AQUAVIE FRA 0:29:90 1057 Regional
51 POLLARD Charley 1997 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:29:91 1057 Regional
52 ROZE Clarisse 1998 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:29:92 1056 Regional
53 OSSEDAT Marine 1996 CN RIOM FRA 0:29:94 1055 Regional
54 HOUDAN Gabrielle 1998 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:29:97 1053 Regional
55 MAÏAUX Charlotte 1996 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:29:98 1052 Regional
56 BERTET Cécile 1988 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 0:29:99 1052 Departemental 50
57 EPARVIER Blandine 1997 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:30:00 1051 Regional
58 CATIN Morgane 1995 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:30:00 1051 Regional
59 BOISIER Noëmie 1997 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:30:03 1049 Regional
60 LAHONDES Tiphaine 1996 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:30:03 1049 Regional
61 MONGES Clara 1998 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:30:04 1049 Regional
62 PENAUD Sophie 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:30:06 1047 Regional
63 DAYRE Pauline 1995 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:30:06 1047 Regional
64 JARRIAU Emma 1998 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:30:07 1047 Regional
65 PETIT Cyrielle 1995 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:30:07 1047 Regional
66 JUNG Agathe 1996 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:30:08 1046 Regional
67 GAUDICHE Clemence 1996 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:30:11 1044 Regional
68 ROQUEMOREL Jade 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:15 1042 Regional
69 GRENIER Lise 1995 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:30:16 1041 Regional
70 DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa 1996 SA THIERS FRA 0:30:18 1040 Regional
71 GRANET Mathilde 1997 CN RIOM FRA 0:30:18 1040 Regional
72 EYMARD Florence 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:30:18 1040 Regional
73 LOUINEAU Antonia 1998 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:30:21 1038 Regional
74 FOURCY Eleonore 1998 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:30:25 1036 Regional
75 AUCHABIE Solenne 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:30:25 1036 Regional
76 LESAGE Léa 1997 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:30:25 1036 Regional
77 BAUCHER Coraline 1996 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 0:30:25 1036 Regional
78 POUJAT Sophie 1997 SN LEMPDES FRA 0:30:27 1034 Regional
79 VARENNES Marie 1996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:30:28 1034 Regional
80 PETZOLDT Anais 1996 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:30:28 1034 Regional
81 JAVELLE Mathilde 1996 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:30:29 1033 Regional
82 KONIECZKA Cecile 1996 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:30:30 1033 Regional
83 GRADEL Ines 1996 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:30:32 1031 Regional
84 ROBERT Chloé 1992 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:30:42 1025 Departemental 50
85 SOURDON Carine 1996 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:30:43 1025 Regional
86 VINZENT Annaelle 1998 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:30:44 1024 Regional
87 BOCQUET Manon 1994 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA 0:30:45 1023 Departemental 50
88 DEROUBAIX Alix 1997 US JOIGNY FRA 0:30:45 1023 Regional
89 FAURE Mégane 1995 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:30:46 1023 Regional
90 HEBERT Chloé 1998 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:30:46 1023 Regional
91 AMIRAULT Oriane 1996 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:30:50 1020 Regional
92 HUSSON Lola 1996 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:30:52 1019 Regional
93 LE TERTRE Clémence 1996 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:30:52 1019 Regional
94 MARTIN Annabelle 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:30:53 1019 Regional
95 KONIG Astrid 1995 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 0:30:55 1017 Departemental 50
96 TALBOTIER Cassandre 1996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:30:57 1016 Departemental 50
97 ZACHELIN Naomie 1998 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:30:59 1015 Regional
98 DUPUICH Savannah 1998 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 0:30:62 1013 Regional
99 ANTIGNAC Jeanne 1996 CN RIOM FRA 0:30:62 1013 Departemental 50
100 ALEGRET Marie 1998 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:30:66 1011 Regional
101 CIMOLI Carla 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:66 1011 Regional
102 CATTAGNI Caroline 1997 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:30:67 1010 Regional
103 GUYARD Mathilde 1998 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA 0:30:68 1009 Regional
104 ROUAULT Perrine 1998 CN POISSY FRA 0:30:68 1009 Regional
105 CHATELAIN Jeanne 1997 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:30:68 1009 Regional
106 LAURENT Sarah 1996 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:30:69 1009 Departemental 50
107 DEVILLE Louise 1997 USM VIROFLAY FRA 0:30:70 1008 Regional
108 PARENT Celia 1998 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:30:71 1008 Regional
109 RAGOO Elodie 1996 SO ROSNY FRA 0:30:72 1007 Departemental 50
110 RENARD Camille 1996 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:30:73 1006 Departemental 50
111 PREVOT Auriane 1995 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:30:74 1006 Departemental 50
112 PERROCHEAU Melanie 1997 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:30:74 1006 Regional
113 BATISTA Claire 1997 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:30:75 1005 Regional
114 LHUILLIER Célia 1996 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:30:75 1005 Departemental 50
115 MONTREDON Rachelle 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:30:76 1005 Regional
116 ARGUEL Cloé 1998 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:30:78 1003 Regional
117 CARCELLER Joana 1997 UN ARLES FRA 0:30:80 1002 Regional
118 MERCIER Amandine 1997 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:30:82 1001 Regional
119 MESTIAEN Margaux 1995 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:30:82 1001 Departemental 50
120 ANGER Manon 1997 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:30:83 1000 Regional
121 DZIDUCH Lucie 1993 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:30:86 999 Departemental 50
122 PENICHON Louise 1997 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:30:87 998 Regional
123 KORBENDAU Perrine 1996 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:30:89 997 Departemental 50
124 PASQUIER Clarisse 1998 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:30:90 996 Regional
125 HAVARD Morgane 1996 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 0:30:90 996 Departemental 50
126 CIANELLI Juliette 1998 CN POISSY FRA 0:30:91 996 Regional
127 FAIDHERBE Apolline 1997 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:30:92 995 Regional
128 GIFFARD Anais 1996 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:30:92 995 Departemental 50
129 SIMON Charlotte 1998 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:30:93 994 Regional
130 AMIRAULT Axelle 1998 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:30:93 994 Regional
131 BLANCHARD Justine 1994 NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 FRA 0:30:93 994 Departemental 50
132 VIQUESNEL Anaïs 1994 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:30:95 993 Departemental 50
133 LETANG Jessyane 1996 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:98 991 Departemental 50
134 VAYRE Josephine 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:30:98 991 Regional
135 THIERRY Alexia 1996 US JOIGNY FRA 0:31:02 989 Departemental 50
136 WILLIAMSON Capucine 1996 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA 0:31:02 989 Departemental 50
137 RAULT Nolwenn 1996 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:31:03 988 Departemental 50
138 SABBE Julie 1996 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:31:06 987 Departemental 50
139 COMBIER Ambre 1998 UN ARLES FRA 0:31:06 987 Regional
140 OSSEDAT Coralie 1998 CN RIOM FRA 0:31:11 984 Regional
141 RITAINE Dialia 1995 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA 0:31:13 982 Departemental 50
142 MACRA Lara 1997 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:31:14 982 Regional
143 COULANGES Alanna 1997 SN LEMPDES FRA 0:31:15 981 Regional
144 GENET Florine 1995 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:31:17 980 Departemental 50
145 GRIMAUD Marine 1997 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:31:19 979 Regional
146 BRILLARD Laura 1996 CN GIVET FRA 0:31:19 979 Departemental 50
147 CHOUVIER Justine 1998 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:31:20 978 Regional
148 REBOTTON Ines 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:31:21 978 Regional
149 OLLIVIER Manon 1998 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:31:24 976 Regional
150 METENIER Nolwenn 1995 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:31:33 970 Departemental 50
151 MARLE Laura 1997 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:31:36 969 Regional
152 DANGUIN Berenice 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:38 967 Regional
153 ALLOUN Sarah 1996 SO ROSNY FRA 0:31:40 966 Departemental 50
154 FAVIER Anaïs 1995 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:31:41 966 Departemental 50
155 CURRAT Maxiane 1996 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:31:45 963 Departemental 50
156 MENIS Louise 1995 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:31:51 960 Departemental 50
157 MORTON Chloé 1996 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:31:52 959 Departemental 50
158 BOISSIERE Lori 1995 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:31:53 959 Departemental 50
159 COUDUN Floriane 1998 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:31:54 958 Departemental 50
160 SOUILLARD Perrine 1998 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:31:54 958 Departemental 50
161 BESCHERON Sarah 1995 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:31:56 957 Departemental 50
162 PRULIERE Camille 1997 US JOIGNY FRA 0:31:58 956 Departemental 50
163 PERRIER Catherine 1997 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:31:65 952 Departemental 50
164 LERAY Vicky 1996 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:31:67 950 Departemental 50
165 CHARRIER Julie 1996 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:31:69 949 Departemental 50
166 BRIOT Pauline 1997 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:31:80 943 Departemental 50
167 FELIX Chloé 1998 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:31:81 942 Departemental 50
168 PAULET Mathilde 1998 SENS NATATION FRA 0:31:81 942 Departemental 50
169 SICARD Tiphaine 1998 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:31:82 942 Departemental 50
170 GIORGI Manon 1998 BARBIZON NATATION P.B FRA 0:31:84 940 Departemental 50
171 GAILLARD Marion 1997 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:31:85 940 Departemental 50
172 GRAVELEAU Marion 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:31:94 935 Departemental 50
173 BERNARD Laura 1997 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:31:97 933 Departemental 50
174 MORUZZI Ann 1995 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:31:97 933 Departemental 50
175 PASTRELLO Laura 1998 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:31:99 932 Departemental 50
176 BENYOUSSEF Yasmine 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:32:03 929 Departemental 50
177 CAILLAUD Marie 1998 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:32:08 926 Departemental 50
178 POISSON Virginie 1996 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:32:11 925 Departemental 50
179 ANDRIAVAHIMANGA Faniry 1996 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:32:11 925 Departemental 50
180 DENIZOT Lea 1998 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA 0:32:12 924 Departemental 50
181 AUFFRET Zelie 1996 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:32:38 909 Departemental 50
182 JUNET Marine 1996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:32:43 906
183 OSTROMON Camille 1996 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:32:45 905
184 ASSAF Sarah 1998 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA 0:32:66 893 Departemental 50
185 WAGNER Marion 1997 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:32:87 881 Departemental 50
186 DESTAVILLE Manon 1998 AS AMBARÈS FRA 0:33:10 868 Departemental 50
187 VAUDOIS Chloé 1998 NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS FRA 0:33:46 848
188 GUICHAOUA Océane 1997 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:33:54 844
189 DE BEURMANN Nina 1996 NC BOLOGNE FRA - Disq.
190 IMARD Camille 1997 ES ST-FLORENTIN FRA - Disq.
191 IMARD Clémence 1997 ES ST-FLORENTIN FRA - Disq.
192 GIL QUERE Clémentine 1998 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA - Disq.
193 LAURENS Sandrine 1994 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DOMINIK Oceane 1997 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA 0:28:23 1163 National
2 AZAOU Nadia 1997 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:28:27 1161 National
3 JULIEN Camille 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:28:46 1148 Interregional
4 WALLART Margaux 1996 SN HARNES FRA 0:28:51 1145 Interregional
5 PIERREJEAN Marie 1991 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:28:51 1145 Regional
6 NIZIER Julia 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:28:56 1142 Interregional
7 GRESLE Amandine 1995 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:28:69 1134 Regional
8 FAUVEAU-PANIAGUA Vinciane 1995 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:28:73 1131 Regional
9 LUTIGNIER Sarah 1998 UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE FRA 0:28:82 1125 Interregional
10 SERRES Charlène 1995 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:28:84 1124 Regional
11 BRIERE Marine 1995 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:28:86 1123 Regional
12 ROUAULT Carla 1996 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:28:96 1116 Regional
13 VALL JAVOY Estelle 1980 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 0:29:03 1112 Regional
14 CLAIRAMBAUD Coline 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:29:04 1111 Interregional
15 GUILLON Marion 1997 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA 0:29:07 1109 Interregional
16 MOREAU Clémence 1996 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA 0:29:09 1108 Regional
17 CANNET Charlotte 1994 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:29:33 1093 Regional
18 GLORIEUX Louise 1997 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:29:36 1091 Interregional
19 NOEL Marion 1996 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:29:49 1083 Regional
20 MARTEAU Noémie 1994 AS AMBARÈS FRA 0:29:71 1069 Regional
21 BERTET Cécile 1988 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 0:29:89 1058 Regional
22 BOCQUET Manon 1994 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA 0:30:31 1032 Departemental 50
23 DZIDUCH Lucie 1993 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:30:37 1028 Departemental 50
24 ROBERT Chloé 1992 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:30:50 1020 Departemental 50

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PACOURET Charlotte 1996 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:28:91 1119 Regional
2 BROUTE Rita 1995 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:28 1096 Regional
3 BONNEFOY Juliette 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:29:37 1090 Regional
4 MARTIN Clémentine 1995 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA 0:29:39 1089 Regional
5 MARAULT Manon 1996 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:29:53 1080 Regional
6 QUILLIOT Alexandra 1996 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:29:66 1072 Regional
7 ANTIGNAC Margot 1996 CN RIOM FRA 0:29:67 1072 Regional
8 MAILLARD Honorine 1996 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA 0:29:84 1061 Regional