Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 17 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 18 Mars 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PANGAUD Julie | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:26:87 | 921 | Regional |
2 | DIXNEUF Camille | 1992 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:27:35 | 910 | Departemental 50 |
3 | BELGHAOUTI Linda | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:28:30 | 890 | Departemental 50 |
4 | PIEDAVENT Salomé | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:28:51 | 885 | Departemental 50 |
5 | CANTIN Laurie | 1994 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:30:71 | 839 | |
6 | CLARKE Laura | 1994 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:31:29 | 827 | |
7 | PITOL Orianne | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:32:06 | 812 | |
8 | ANGIBAUD Audrey | 1997 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:32:44 | 804 | Departemental 50 |
9 | TOURANCHEAU Lola | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:34:06 | 772 | |
10 | MANDIN Alicia | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:36:50 | 724 | |
11 | PERIVIER Eva | 1996 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:36:65 | 721 | |
12 | GEANTY Julie | 1995 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:38:71 | 682 | |
13 | GRANET Chloé | 1997 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:38:78 | 681 | |
14 | VESSIERE Leila | 1998 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:42:45 | 614 | |
15 | COUVRAT Solène | 1996 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:44:58 | 577 | |
16 | GUYON Chloé | 1998 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:50:64 | 478 | |
17 | CORDIER Mélina | 1998 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:50:92 | 474 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PANGAUD Julie | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:26:33 | 932 | Regional |
2 | DIXNEUF Camille | 1992 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:27:25 | 912 | Departemental 50 |
3 | BELGHAOUTI Linda | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:28:46 | 886 | Departemental 50 |
4 | CANTIN Laurie | 1994 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:29:71 | 860 | |
5 | PIEDAVENT Salomé | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:29:99 | 854 | Departemental 50 |
6 | PITOL Orianne | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:30:67 | 840 | |
7 | CLARKE Laura | 1994 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:32:94 | 794 | |
8 | ANGIBAUD Audrey | 1997 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:33:66 | 780 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANDIN Alicia | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:34:83 | 756 | |
2 | TOURANCHEAU Lola | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:35:69 | 740 | |
3 | PERIVIER Eva | 1996 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:36:29 | 728 | |
4 | GEANTY Julie | 1995 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:37:84 | 699 | |
5 | GRANET Chloé | 1997 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:39:50 | 668 | |
6 | COUVRAT Solène | 1996 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:44:94 | 571 | |
7 | VESSIERE Leila | 1998 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:45:09 | 569 | |
8 | GUYON Chloé | 1998 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:53:04 | 442 |