Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 17 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 18 Mars 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PANGAUD Julie | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:39:05 | 996 | Regional |
2 | DIXNEUF Camille | 1992 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:40:04 | 952 | Departemental 50 |
3 | CANTIN Laurie | 1994 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:40:50 | 932 | Departemental 50 |
4 | GODINEAU Justine | 1995 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:41:08 | 906 | Departemental 50 |
5 | PIEDAVENT Salomé | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:41:86 | 873 | Departemental 50 |
6 | FOUILLET Candice | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:42:04 | 865 | Departemental 50 |
7 | PITOL Orianne | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:42:39 | 851 | |
8 | ANGIBAUD Audrey | 1997 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:43:00 | 825 | |
9 | RIVET Mélanie | 1995 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:43:13 | 820 | |
10 | PERIVIER Eva | 1996 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:43:47 | 806 | |
11 | MANDIN Alicia | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:43:51 | 804 | |
12 | TOURANCHEAU Lola | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:43:67 | 798 | |
13 | FOUCHE Julie | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:44:48 | 765 | |
14 | BAHUET Blandine | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:45:06 | 742 | |
15 | BARRIBAULT Justine | 1996 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:45:32 | 732 | |
16 | GRANET Chloé | 1997 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:45:59 | 722 | |
17 | RANGIER Clemence | 1995 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:45:79 | 714 | |
18 | MADY Perrine | 1996 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:45:83 | 713 | |
19 | FOUSSADIER Marion | 1998 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:46:15 | 700 | |
20 | VESSIERE Leila | 1998 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:46:42 | 690 | |
21 | GEANTY Julie | 1995 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:46:80 | 676 | |
22 | COUVRAT Solène | 1996 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:46:90 | 672 | |
23 | POILVET Julie | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:47:31 | 657 | |
24 | GUYON Chloé | 1998 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:52:17 | 490 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PANGAUD Julie | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:39:07 | 995 | Regional |
2 | CANTIN Laurie | 1994 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:40:45 | 934 | Departemental 50 |
3 | DIXNEUF Camille | 1992 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:40:66 | 925 | Departemental 50 |
4 | GODINEAU Justine | 1995 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:41:00 | 910 | Departemental 50 |
5 | ANGIBAUD Audrey | 1997 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:41:79 | 876 | Departemental 50 |
6 | FOUILLET Candice | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:41:80 | 875 | Departemental 50 |
7 | PIEDAVENT Salomé | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:42:05 | 865 | Departemental 50 |
8 | PITOL Orianne | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:42:87 | 831 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVET Mélanie | 1995 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:42:11 | 862 | |
2 | TOURANCHEAU Lola | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:43:47 | 806 | |
3 | PERIVIER Eva | 1996 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:43:82 | 792 | |
4 | BAHUET Blandine | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:44:16 | 778 | |
5 | FOUCHE Julie | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:44:27 | 774 | |
6 | MANDIN Alicia | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:44:58 | 761 | |
7 | BARRIBAULT Justine | 1996 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:45:67 | 719 | |
8 | GRANET Chloé | 1997 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:45:72 | 717 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RANGIER Clemence | 1995 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:45:03 | 744 | |
2 | FOUSSADIER Marion | 1998 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:45:74 | 716 | |
3 | MADY Perrine | 1996 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:45:82 | 713 | |
4 | COUVRAT Solène | 1996 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:45:84 | 712 | |
5 | GEANTY Julie | 1995 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:46:55 | 685 | |
6 | POILVET Julie | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:47:17 | 662 | |
7 | VESSIERE Leila | 1998 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:47:73 | 642 | |
8 | GUYON Chloé | 1998 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:51:55 | 510 |