Régionale
SAINT-MAIXENT-L'ECOLE
Le Dimanche 26 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUTIER Loni | 2000 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 1:07:21 | 965 | |
2 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:07:32 | 962 | |
3 | LOUPIAS Shauna | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:07:37 | 960 | |
4 | IDIER Inès | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:09:97 | 887 | |
5 | MAROLEAU Marion | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:13:03 | 804 | |
6 | COOLS Charlotte | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:13:71 | 786 | |
7 | CLOUET Sophie | 1999 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:14:70 | 761 | |
8 | BOISSINOT Léa | 1999 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:15:30 | 745 | |
9 | DIONNET Sarah | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:15:56 | 739 | |
10 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:15:70 | 735 | |
11 | SOUNN Améline | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:17:03 | 702 | |
12 | GUERIN Amélia | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:19:20 | 650 | |
13 | GRONDEAU Sonia | 2000 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 1:20:41 | 621 | |
14 | BARBEAU Mélanie | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:21:90 | 587 | |
15 | GOUTTEGATTE Laure | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:21:95 | 586 | |
16 | GRANGER Charlotte | 1999 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:22:79 | 567 | |
17 | GUIGNARD Lison | 2000 | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | FRA | 1:22:83 | 566 | |
18 | BRUNET Noreen | 2000 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:23:15 | 559 | |
19 | DESIRE Manon | 1999 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 1:25:66 | 505 | |
20 | ROBIN Maya | 1999 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:26:67 | 485 | |
21 | GREFFIER Léa | 1999 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:26:86 | 481 | |
22 | PUYTHORAC Manon | 2000 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:27:00 | 478 | |
23 | MASSONNEAU Élisa | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:27:16 | 475 | |
24 | TAILLET Anaïs | 2000 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:28:52 | 447 | |
25 | BELLUTEAU Emma | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:29:84 | 422 | |
26 | BLAUD Pauline | 1999 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:30:23 | 414 | |
27 | CANDIDAT Laura | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:30:28 | 413 | |
28 | GUILLAUME Mathilde | 2000 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:30:41 | 411 | |
29 | BOUJU Florine | 1999 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:30:43 | 411 | |
30 | MAHE Marine | 2000 | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | FRA | 1:30:86 | 403 | |
31 | AUDINET Rose | 2000 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:30:94 | 401 | |
32 | AUDEBAULT Melanie | 2000 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 1:32:46 | 373 | |
33 | METAYER Camille | 1999 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:32:56 | 371 | |
34 | PAYSANT Constance | 2000 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:33:15 | 361 | |
35 | EYERE Charlotte | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:33:39 | 357 | |
36 | MENARD Chloe | 2000 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:33:51 | 355 | |
37 | BERNIER Oceane | 2000 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 1:33:76 | 350 | |
38 | MARCHE Sarah | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:34:19 | 343 | |
39 | COUTELEAU Auriane | 2000 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 1:34:33 | 340 | |
40 | PROUST Tiffany | 1999 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 1:35:03 | 329 | |
41 | FERRET Marion | 1999 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:35:89 | 314 | |
42 | LEFEUVRE Mathilde | 1999 | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | FRA | 1:36:13 | 310 | |
43 | CHAMAGNE Camille | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:41:04 | 235 | |
44 | CARRION Clara | 2000 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:49:03 | 135 | |
45 | RENARD Charlotte | 2000 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 2:01:91 | 32 | |
46 | BRUN Angèle | 1999 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | ALEXANDRE Eva | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | ROY Léa | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | BOISSINOT Mathilde | 2000 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | MAZIN Margaux | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | VALERA Alaïs | 2000 | CS MELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | TREMOULINAS Ema | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | PICHOT Julie | 1999 | CN THOUARS | FRA | - | Disq. |