Départementale
NIORT
Le Dimanche 19 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOULESTEIX Arnaud | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1023 | |
2 | PROUST Kevin | 1994 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:26:80 | 1006 | |
3 | MAGNAIN Mathias | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:27:46 | 962 | |
4 | TESSIER PIART Alexandre | 1996 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:28:20 | 915 | |
5 | PLUMER Yoann | 1990 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:21 | 914 | |
6 | DUCHAMP Lionel | 1995 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:28:51 | 895 | |
7 | DELAGRAYE Hugo | 1997 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:28:53 | 894 | |
8 | JOULAIN Damien | 1994 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:28:90 | 871 | |
9 | ALMA Ronald | 1973 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:29:32 | 845 | |
10 | GRAUPNER Romain | 1985 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 0:29:64 | 826 | |
11 | SUREAU Nathan | 1997 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:29:80 | 816 | |
12 | COLAS Quentin | 1994 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:29:81 | 815 | |
13 | MORTEAU Quentin | 1998 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:30:14 | 796 | |
14 | MISBERT Maxime | 1996 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:30:24 | 790 | |
15 | BREY Pierrick | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:55 | 772 | |
16 | FICOT Pascal | 1962 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:30:70 | 763 | |
17 | PASQUIER Simon | 1998 | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:30:88 | 753 | |
18 | AUZANNEAU Florent | 1996 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:31:20 | 734 | |
19 | SIMONIN Frédéric | 1987 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:31:33 | 727 | |
20 | MARTIN Nicolas | 1978 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:96 | 692 | |
21 | CHATELIN Rémi | 1996 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:32:08 | 685 | |
22 | BAUMONT Jean-Charles | 1987 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:32:59 | 657 | |
23 | AZARIAS Nicolas | 1995 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 0:32:92 | 640 | |
24 | BELBACHIR Mohamed-Tahar | 1997 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:33:06 | 632 | |
25 | THOREL Grégoire | 1987 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:22 | 624 | |
26 | NICAUD Christian | 1963 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:33:31 | 619 | |
27 | CHARPENTIER Maxime | 1996 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:33:31 | 619 | |
28 | BRUNEAU Maxime | 1996 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:33:36 | 616 | |
29 | MARCHAL Remi | 1996 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:33:43 | 613 | |
30 | MORICE Théophile | 1998 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:33:80 | 594 | |
31 | MOINEAUD Simon | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:34:25 | 571 | |
32 | MELLA Fabien | 2000 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:34:54 | 557 | |
33 | OUDRY Clement | 1998 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 0:34:96 | 536 | |
34 | BRAUD Denis | 1969 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:10 | 482 | |
35 | IMBERT Zacharie | 2000 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 0:37:97 | 400 | |
36 | BERGEON Thomas | 2000 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:38:76 | 367 | |
37 | ANDRIET Simon | 2000 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:41:58 | 262 | |
38 | CHARDAVOINE Clément | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:45:38 | 149 | |
39 | SAUSSEAU Quentin | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:49:42 | 63 | |
40 | BAUDIN Laurent | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:53:86 | 11 | |
41 | ALBERT Rodrigue | 1981 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | SARRAZIN Yoann | 2000 | CS MELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | TAIEL Martin | 1994 | CN NIORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | VITROU-NOCQUET Axel | 1997 | CS MELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | CHARRIER Romain | 2000 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | ARCADE Benjamin | 1990 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | ROUSSELLE Max | 1990 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | MONNET Arthur | 1998 | CS MELLE | FRA | - | Disq. |