Départementale
NIORT
Le Dimanche 19 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATHÉ Jeanne | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:39:15 | 992 | |
2 | SANTAFE Céline | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:39:32 | 984 | Departemental 25 |
3 | LAMBERT Morghane | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:41:65 | 882 | Departemental 25 |
4 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:41:79 | 876 | |
5 | CONORT Laurine | 1996 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:42:48 | 847 | |
6 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:42:69 | 838 | |
7 | BARREAU Juliette | 1999 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:44:57 | 762 | |
8 | ROMAIN Lea | 1997 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 0:45:24 | 735 | |
9 | RAOUL Mathilde | 1999 | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:46:10 | 702 | |
10 | JAULIN Anne-Lise | 1999 | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:46:11 | 702 | |
11 | VESSIERE Leila | 1998 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:46:78 | 677 | |
12 | PILLET Juline | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:47:02 | 668 | |
13 | TRIOUX Margot | 1997 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:47:90 | 635 | |
14 | MERIGEAU Léa | 2000 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:48:11 | 628 | |
15 | CANDIDAT Laura | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:48:74 | 605 | |
16 | ARNAULT Alice | 1996 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:49:16 | 591 | |
17 | LAGRANGE Zoé | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:49:47 | 580 | |
18 | DIONNET Sarah | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:49:47 | 580 | |
19 | RIGAGNEAU Chloé | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:49:52 | 578 | |
20 | GUYON Chloé | 1998 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:50:02 | 561 | |
21 | CHAMBELLANT Salomé | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:50:11 | 558 | |
22 | BENETEAU Marine | 1996 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 0:51:00 | 528 | |
23 | GELINEAU Lea | 1999 | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:51:16 | 523 | |
24 | ROUGER Angèle | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:52:95 | 466 | |
25 | COUTANT Julie | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:54:60 | 416 | |
26 | CHEVALLEREAU Laurine | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:56:08 | 374 | |
27 | GRELLIER Leana | 2000 | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:57:74 | 329 | |
28 | GARAULT Salomé | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:59:42 | 287 | |
29 | CHAUVEAU Flora | 1996 | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | MARCHE Sarah | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | GEANTY Julie | 1995 | CS MELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | JOULAIN Amélie | 1990 | CS MELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | GIRAULT Jeanne | 1999 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | PAPIN Lucie | 1999 | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |