Nationale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Du Vendredi 17 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 19 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEKEIN Marine | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 5:15:97 | 1112 | Interregional |
2 | BURESI Marie | 1996 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 5:19:11 | 1089 | National |
3 | BAKER Jessica | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 5:22:91 | 1062 | Interregional |
4 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:38:06 | 958 | Regional |
5 | LANDAIS Océane | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 5:40:50 | 942 | Regional |
6 | MICHOT Marine | 1996 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 5:40:66 | 941 | Regional |
7 | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 5:47:25 | 898 | Regional |
8 | LATESTE Alexandra | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:52:23 | 866 | Regional |
9 | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 5:53:82 | 855 | Regional |
10 | DAVID Oceane | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:54:15 | 853 | Regional |
11 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 5:54:22 | 853 | |
12 | BURTIN Lea | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:58:65 | 825 | Departemental 50 |
13 | LAFAURE Margot | 1998 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 5:59:80 | 818 | Departemental 50 |
14 | GUILLOT Leila | 1997 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 6:01:35 | 808 | Departemental 50 |
15 | OLLIVIER Manon | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 6:01:53 | 807 | |
16 | DIEMER Léa | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 6:03:14 | 797 | Departemental 50 |
17 | MICHENEAU Alizee | 1998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 6:05:44 | 783 | Departemental 50 |
18 | DESTAVILLE Manon | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 6:08:20 | 767 | Departemental 50 |
19 | GRAVELEAU Marion | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 6:12:23 | 743 | Departemental 50 |
20 | DESTAVILLE Anais | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 6:13:06 | 738 | Departemental 50 |
21 | MORTON Chloé | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 6:14:46 | 730 | |
22 | LE RUYET Marie | 1997 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 6:20:17 | 697 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEKEIN Marine | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 5:01:80 | 1217 | National |
2 | BURESI Marie | 1996 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 5:09:81 | 1157 | National |
3 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:16:37 | 1109 | Interregional |
4 | BAKER Jessica | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 5:19:77 | 1085 | Interregional |
5 | LANDAIS Océane | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 5:38:17 | 957 | Regional |
6 | MICHOT Marine | 1996 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 5:38:52 | 955 | Regional |
7 | LATESTE Alexandra | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:47:91 | 893 | Regional |
8 | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 5:54:75 | 850 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLOT Leila | 1997 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 5:46:95 | 900 | Regional |
2 | DAVID Oceane | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:47:27 | 897 | Regional |
3 | DIEMER Léa | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 5:51:33 | 871 | Regional |
4 | OLLIVIER Manon | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 5:54:67 | 850 | |
5 | LAFAURE Margot | 1998 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 5:55:35 | 846 | Regional |
6 | BURTIN Lea | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:57:43 | 833 | Departemental 50 |
7 | GRAVELEAU Marion | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 6:02:23 | 803 | Departemental 50 |
8 | MICHENEAU Alizee | 1998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 6:10:26 | 755 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORTON Chloé | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 5:58:37 | 827 | Departemental 50 |
2 | LE RUYET Marie | 1997 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 6:15:87 | 722 | Departemental 50 |