Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 03 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:37:75 | 1176 | |
2 | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:47:90 | 1098 | |
3 | QUIRIN Gaëtan | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:48:14 | 1096 | |
4 | BUSOLIN Alexis | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:55:30 | 1043 | |
5 | PHILAIRE Victor | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 4:55:47 | 1042 | |
6 | PHILIPPE Florian | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 5:00:78 | 1003 | |
7 | DUCHANS Jules | 1989 | CN AUCH | FRA | 5:04:74 | 975 | |
8 | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:06:87 | 960 | |
9 | LOUAGE Antoine | 1996 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 5:10:22 | 937 | |
10 | LACASSIE Louis | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 5:13:40 | 915 | |
11 | DABIN Thomas | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 5:13:59 | 913 | |
12 | SAM Louis | 1998 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 5:13:87 | 912 | |
13 | AZEMAR Jules | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 5:14:86 | 905 | |
14 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 5:14:87 | 905 | |
15 | RALISON Jeff | 1997 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 5:18:06 | 883 | |
16 | MEHR Jean-Nicolas | 1986 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 5:18:35 | 881 | |
17 | VANDERPLANCKE Clovis | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 5:22:22 | 855 | |
18 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:23:63 | 846 | |
19 | GAGNEPAIN Joachim | 1996 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 5:28:93 | 811 | |
20 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 5:41:12 | 734 | |
21 | ARNAL Valentin | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 5:56:71 | 642 | |
22 | PERISSER Patrick | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:35:79 | 1191 | |
2 | QUIRIN Gaëtan | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:41:45 | 1147 | |
3 | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:42:51 | 1139 | |
4 | BUSOLIN Alexis | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:47:94 | 1098 | |
5 | PHILAIRE Victor | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 4:51:93 | 1068 | |
6 | PHILIPPE Florian | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:55:83 | 1039 | |
7 | DUCHANS Jules | 1989 | CN AUCH | FRA | 5:02:58 | 991 | |
8 | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:02:73 | 989 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DABIN Thomas | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 5:10:43 | 935 | |
2 | LACASSIE Louis | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 5:10:46 | 935 | |
3 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 5:14:46 | 907 | |
4 | MEHR Jean-Nicolas | 1986 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 5:18:10 | 883 | |
5 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:21:64 | 859 | |
6 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 5:25:91 | 831 |