Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Vendredi 13 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 15 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EL BEKRI Sara | 1987 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:34:29 | 1224 | National |
2 | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:34:99 | 1189 | Interregional |
3 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:51 | 1163 | |
4 | VENDEVILLE Julia | 1983 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:35:88 | 1145 | Regional |
5 | DELACHAMBRE Marie | 1996 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:35:99 | 1140 | National |
6 | LECLERE Joy | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:36:59 | 1111 | Regional |
7 | AMAR Vanessa | 1985 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:36:62 | 1109 | Regional |
8 | WALTZING Aurélie | 1993 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:36:66 | 1107 | Regional |
9 | LABROCHE Marjorie | 1995 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | 0:36:72 | 1105 | Regional |
10 | DEKEIN Marine | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:36:80 | 1101 | Regional |
11 | BOURGUIGNON Mélissa | 1992 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 0:36:86 | 1098 | Regional |
12 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:13 | 1085 | Regional |
13 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:37:17 | 1083 | Interregional |
14 | HERMELINE Johanna | 1997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:56 | 1065 | Interregional |
15 | DUCHESNE Sophie | 1994 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:37:76 | 1055 | Regional |
16 | ROUSSEAU Magali | 1988 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:37:77 | 1055 | Regional |
17 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:37:92 | 1048 | |
18 | COISCAUD Lucie | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:92 | 1048 | Regional |
19 | MENINGAND Lorena | 1997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:38:28 | 1031 | Regional |
20 | LE MOULLAC Morgane | 1990 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:38:31 | 1030 | Regional |
21 | CRESSANT Chloé | 1995 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:38:32 | 1029 | Regional |
22 | METEAU Anne-Sophie | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:38:34 | 1029 | Regional |
23 | LIPOVAC Clémence | 1998 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:38:75 | 1010 | Regional |
24 | THIERRY Alexia | 1996 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:38:78 | 1008 | Regional |
25 | LE TERTRE Clémence | 1996 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:38:86 | 1005 | Regional |
26 | ROMARY Clémence | 1996 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:38:90 | 1003 | Regional |
27 | GOUYER Coralie | 1997 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:38:93 | 1002 | Regional |
28 | MOREAU Clémence | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:39:15 | 992 | Departemental 50 |
29 | BOCQUET Laura | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 0:39:18 | 990 | |
30 | FELIX Chloé | 1998 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:22 | 988 | Regional |
31 | POTIGNY Marie | 1994 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:23 | 988 | Departemental 50 |
32 | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:39:35 | 983 | Regional |
33 | LUBINEAU Anaïs | 1996 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:39:57 | 973 | Regional |
34 | VAN DENDAELE Elina | 1997 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:39:71 | 966 | Regional |
35 | DHUNE Mélanie | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:39:72 | 966 | Regional |
36 | ASSAF Sarah | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:39:84 | 961 | Regional |
37 | BEAUMONT Charlène | 1996 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 0:39:92 | 957 | Departemental 50 |
38 | DELMAS Perrine | 1997 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:39:97 | 955 | Regional |
39 | TUNA Yaren | 1996 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:39:98 | 954 | Departemental 50 |
40 | WAUQUIER Tifenn | 1996 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:40:00 | 954 | Departemental 50 |
41 | OSSARD Caroline | 1997 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:40:22 | 944 | Regional |
42 | MANSOURI Donia | 1998 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:40:24 | 943 | |
43 | BONACHERA Clara | 1997 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:40:26 | 942 | Regional |
44 | JOUISSE Caroline | 1994 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:40:27 | 942 | Departemental 50 |
45 | TERRASSE Valérie | 1995 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:40:50 | 932 | Departemental 50 |
46 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:40:60 | 927 | Departemental 50 |
47 | PENHOET Emmy | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:40:70 | 923 | Departemental 50 |
48 | SCHEER Noemie | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:40:90 | 914 | Departemental 50 |
49 | VALLA Anne-Charlotte | 1998 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 0:40:99 | 910 | |
50 | VESELINOVIC Jovana | 1997 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:41:08 | 906 | Departemental 50 |
51 | RIEANT Clara | 1997 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:41:09 | 906 | Departemental 50 |
52 | DELAVANNE Zoé | 1998 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:41:15 | 903 | Departemental 50 |
53 | ROUE Alexandra | 1997 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 0:41:43 | 891 | Departemental 50 |
54 | BAUCHER Coraline | 1996 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 0:41:80 | 875 | |
55 | BIGOT Typhaine | 1995 | CA ORSAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | MARY Gladys | 1994 | CA ORSAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | MICHENEAU Alizee | 1998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EL BEKRI Sara | 1987 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:32:92 | 1293 | National |
2 | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:49 | 1264 | National |
3 | VENDEVILLE Julia | 1983 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:33:94 | 1241 | National |
4 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:41 | 1168 | |
5 | AMAR Vanessa | 1985 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:35:47 | 1165 | Interregional |
6 | COISCAUD Lucie | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:49 | 1164 | Interregional |
7 | DELACHAMBRE Marie | 1996 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:36:15 | 1132 | National |
8 | LECLERE Joy | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:36:21 | 1129 | Interregional |
9 | DUCHESNE Sophie | 1994 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:36:25 | 1127 | Regional |
10 | LABROCHE Marjorie | 1995 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | 0:36:27 | 1126 | Interregional |
11 | WALTZING Aurélie | 1993 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:36:35 | 1122 | Regional |
12 | ROUSSEAU Magali | 1988 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:36:51 | 1115 | Regional |
13 | DEKEIN Marine | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:36:61 | 1110 | Regional |
14 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:36:74 | 1104 | Interregional |
15 | BOURGUIGNON Mélissa | 1992 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 0:36:91 | 1095 | Regional |
16 | HERMELINE Johanna | 1997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:42 | 1071 | Interregional |
17 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:37:90 | 1049 | |
18 | CRESSANT Chloé | 1995 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:38:06 | 1042 | Regional |
19 | GOUYER Coralie | 1997 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:38:32 | 1029 | Regional |
20 | METEAU Anne-Sophie | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:38:43 | 1024 | Regional |
21 | POTIGNY Marie | 1994 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:44 | 1024 | Regional |
22 | THIERRY Alexia | 1996 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:38:61 | 1016 | Regional |
23 | LE MOULLAC Morgane | 1990 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:38:76 | 1009 | Departemental 50 |
24 | LE TERTRE Clémence | 1996 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:38:81 | 1007 | Regional |
25 | FELIX Chloé | 1998 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:06 | 996 | Regional |
26 | ROMARY Clémence | 1996 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:39:21 | 989 | Departemental 50 |
27 | LIPOVAC Clémence | 1998 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:39:28 | 986 | Regional |
28 | BOCQUET Laura | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 0:39:43 | 979 | |
29 | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:39:67 | 968 | Regional |
30 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAUQUIER Tifenn | 1996 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:38:68 | 1013 | Regional |
2 | BEAUMONT Charlène | 1996 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 0:39:08 | 995 | Regional |
3 | MOREAU Clémence | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:39:14 | 992 | Departemental 50 |
4 | TUNA Yaren | 1996 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:39:24 | 988 | Departemental 50 |
5 | DELMAS Perrine | 1997 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:39:25 | 987 | Regional |
6 | LUBINEAU Anaïs | 1996 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:39:33 | 983 | Regional |
7 | DHUNE Mélanie | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:39:47 | 977 | Regional |
8 | BONACHERA Clara | 1997 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:39:60 | 971 | Regional |
9 | VAN DENDAELE Elina | 1997 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:39:65 | 969 | Regional |
10 | PENHOET Emmy | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:39:76 | 964 | Regional |
11 | OSSARD Caroline | 1997 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:39:80 | 962 | Regional |
12 | ASSAF Sarah | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:39:92 | 957 | Regional |
13 | BAUCHER Coraline | 1996 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:61 | 927 | Departemental 50 |
14 | MANSOURI Donia | 1998 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:40:75 | 921 | |
15 | SCHEER Noemie | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:42:27 | 856 | Departemental 50 |
16 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
17 | TERRASSE Valérie | 1995 | EVREUX AC | FRA | - | Disq. |