Vittel Cup - Étape 1

Nationale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2002 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2002

Bassin de 50m

400 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RAPHAEL AMANRICH Julien 1979 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 4:38:74 833
2 DELBECQ Vincent 1981 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 4:38:82 833
3 HENRI Pierre 1983 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 4:38:90 832
4 ROUAULT Sébastien 1986 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 4:39:17 830
5 PECCI Vincent 1981 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 4:43:53 803
6 LEVAILLANT Batiste 1980 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 4:44:00 800
7 VOEGTLIN Wilfried 1983 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:44:02 800
8 RE Bruno 1981 US TALENCE FRA 4:44:83 795
9 D'HULSTER Geoffrey 1985 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:47:52 779
10 BUCHY Eric 1986 EN TOURS FRA 4:47:94 777
11 ABOU CHAKRA Raphael 1984 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:48:15 776
12 GIRARD Alexandre 1985 SN MONTGERON FRA 4:50:74 761
13 LEPRETRE Xavier 1988 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:50:80 761
14 GOHIN Maxime 1983 EN CAEN FRA 4:51:36 758
15 ENFISSI Mathieu 1985 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 4:51:83 755
16 DULONG Dereck 1986 EN CAEN FRA 4:52:62 751
17 JEANNOT Gauthier 1986 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 4:52:83 750
18 LEFEVRE Morgan 1985 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 4:53:82 744
19 FERRE Sébastien 1980 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 4:54:06 743
20 OLIVIER Jeffrey 1985 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 4:54:31 742
21 WATTEZ Thibault 1986 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 4:54:42 741
22 GATTI Quentin 1986 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 4:54:60 740
23 SCREVE Mathieu 1985 CNM DIEPPE FRA 4:54:67 740
24 ATTIK Idriss 1985 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 4:54:89 739
25 LAROCHE Arnaud 1984 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 4:55:64 735
26 DELACROIX Maxime 1983 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 4:56:84 729
27 DUVAL Elie 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 4:58:76 719
28 BENOIT Romain 1985 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:59:60 715
29 MASSY Alexandre 1986 EN TOURS FRA 4:59:62 715
30 JOLIVET Maxime 1986 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 4:59:76 714
31 LEBLOND Vincent 1986 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:59:92 713
32 LESECQ Simon 1986 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 5:00:16 712
33 DUMOT Michaël 1985 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 5:00:20 712
34 URGACZ Sylvain 1984 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 5:00:54 710
35 GUEUDET Eric 1979 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 5:01:14 707
36 DATHANAT Jean 1988 NANTES NATATION FRA 5:01:86 703
37 DELAFONT Vincent 1988 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 5:02:44 701
38 PAPON Grégory 1985 AS BONDY FRA 5:02:90 698
39 COLLET Thibault 1986 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA 5:03:68 695
40 LEGENDRE Benoit 1984 SO ROSNY FRA 5:03:84 694
41 FAYOLLE Julien 1985 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 5:04:33 692
42 PATIN Romain 1987 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 5:05:80 685
43 CHAUVEAU Brice 1981 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 5:07:57 676
44 QUILLIEC Benjamin 1988 CN BREST FRA 5:09:46 668
45 PAOLETTI Julien 1984 SC LIBELLULE DENAIN FRA 5:12:18 656
46 BRATS Jonathan 1987 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 5:14:30 647
47 CALARNOU Christophe 1988 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 5:14:59 645
48 GRESSELIN Guillaume 1986 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 5:15:07 643
49 POULIQUEN Tony 1986 CN BREST FRA 5:16:50 637
50 NEUILLET Mathieu 1985 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 5:18:01 631
51 PRUGNON Nicolas 1986 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 5:18:69 628
52 CAILLOT Adrien 1986 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 5:19:32 626
53 LEROY Thomas 1988 SN LE LUDE FRA 5:19:40 625
54 SCHWARZ Manuel 1988 ALLEMAGNE GER 5:21:70 616
55 RACAPE Mathieu 1986 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 5:29:88 584
56 BRIATTE Geoffrey 1983 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA - Disq.
57 RICHARD Christophe 1983 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA - Disq.
58 HEDEL Joanes 1980 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA - Disq.
59 TITREN Christophe 1986 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA - Disq.
60 LE FLOC'H Pierrick 1984 CN BREST FRA - Disq.
61 CODEVELLE Julien 1985 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA - Disq.
62 BURGHGRAEVE Yannick 1974 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
63 FOULATIER Charles 1984 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEVAILLANT Batiste 1980 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 4:24:67 936
2 HENRI Pierre 1983 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 4:26:36 922
3 ROUAULT Sébastien 1986 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 4:31:49 883
4 DELBECQ Vincent 1981 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 4:39:60 828
5 RAPHAEL AMANRICH Julien 1979 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 4:40:74 820
6 VOEGTLIN Wilfried 1983 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:44:79 795
7 RE Bruno 1981 US TALENCE FRA 4:46:32 786
8 PECCI Vincent 1981 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 4:52:20 753