Vittel Cup - Étape 1

Nationale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2002 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2002

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TODERASC Vlad 1986 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:24:83 756
2 SAVER Matthieu 1986 CN CROIX FRA 0:25:13 736
3 MOLINA Thomas 1986 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:25:15 735
4 CHOQUET Alexis 1986 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:25:26 727
5 NAUMANN Cesar 1986 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:25:31 724
6 HETZEL Thibault 1986 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:25:52 711
7 MAIGUY Adrien 1987 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:25:77 696
8 DOUALLA-KAMGUEP Frédéric 1987 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:26:07 678

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ILES Salim 1975 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:22:81 925
2 GALAVTINE Antoine 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:23:73 839
3 SICOT Julien 1978 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:23:76 837
4 GILOT Fabien 1984 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:23:79 834
5 CUCUMEL Damien 1970 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:23:86 829
6 LACROIX Mickaël 1976 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:23:89 826
7 POULAIN Jean-Baptiste 1983 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:23:93 823
8 MALLET Grégory 1984 US TALENCE FRA 0:23:94 822
9 BORGHESI Cédric 1975 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:24:06 813
10 BILLON Sébastien 1976 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:24:11 809
11 JULES Youri 1982 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:24:24 799
12 LETEISSIER Alister 1986 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:24:28 796
13 MAILLARD Stéphane 1982 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:24:48 781
14 LEDOUX Franck 1982 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:24:51 779
15 BRESSANT Raoul 1983 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:24:51 779
16 LADENT Matthieu 1982 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:24:55 776
17 BAGRI Georges 1976 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:24:62 771
18 FAURE Sylvain 1978 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:24:64 769
19 BELLAZ Adil 1981 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:24:68 766
20 THIEL Olivier 1984 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:24:70 765
21 MEALHA Laurent 1980 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:24:71 764
22 VAUTRIN Clément 1985 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:24:77 760
23 STASIULIS Adrien 1982 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:24:78 759
24 DEVREAU Emmanuel 1978 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:24:85 755
25 DUHORNAY Sébastien 1978 ANTONY NATATION FRA 0:24:87 753
26 VANDERBIEST Manuel 1980 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:24:88 753
27 PAQUOT François-Xavier 1983 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:24:93 749
28 OUSMER Julien 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:24:94 748
29 JOLIVARD Geoffrey 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:24:94 748
30 WEBER Nicolas 1984 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:24:97 746
31 HEZARD Nicolas 1981 ES VITRY FRA 0:25:00 744
32 DERRIEN Yann 1983 ES VITRY FRA 0:25:02 743
33 ROLLAND Yoann 1981 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:25:15 735
34 LECOLLETER Fabien 1980 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:25:19 732
35 MASSIN Guillaume 1981 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:25:23 729
36 LHERMILLIER César 1980 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:25:24 729
37 JAN Philippe 1980 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:25:26 727
38 MUHEL Jérémy 1980 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:25:30 725
39 NAUMANN Cesar 1986 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:25:30 725
40 RIAND Guillem 1979 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:25:32 724
41 DELMOTTE Pierre 1985 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:25:35 722
42 LANGOT Jérémy 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:25:35 722
43 GRATTEPANCHE Nicolas 1984 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:25:36 721
44 MOLINA Thomas 1986 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:25:37 720
45 SAVER Matthieu 1986 CN CROIX FRA 0:25:38 720
46 TODERASC Vlad 1986 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:25:38 720
47 TAGNATI Benjamin 1980 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:25:38 720
48 SAUZEAU Thierry 1979 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:25:43 717
49 HETZEL Thibault 1986 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:25:45 715
50 LUCAS Victor 1985 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:25:49 713
51 LOPEZ Y OSO Nicolas 1982 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:25:49 713
52 TURBAN François 1985 CN VITRÉ FRA 0:25:50 712
53 GANTEAUME Jean-Marc 1980 ANTONY NATATION FRA 0:25:51 712
54 SCHNEIDER Nicolas 1979 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:25:52 711
55 SCHIESARI Eduardo 1979 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:25:53 710
56 CHOQUET Alexis 1986 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:25:54 710
57 CORNILLAT Anthony 1983 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:25:56 709
58 GUY Romain 1985 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA 0:25:58 707
59 COUPRIE Maxime 1983 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:25:61 706
60 GUINOT Thomas 1983 AS MANTES-LA-JOLIE FRA 0:25:64 704
61 NARBO Franck 1974 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:25:67 702
62 LACHTAR Samir 1981 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:25:69 701
63 GOUBE Nicolas 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:25:72 699
64 AUBERT Jean-Thomas 1976 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:25:72 699
65 ATTIK Idriss 1985 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:25:77 696
66 MAIGUY Adrien 1987 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:25:80 694
67 MARCHE Kévin 1980 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:25:80 694
68 BAGRI Valeri 1974 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:25:83 692
69 LAYOUR Romain 1979 OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER FRA 0:25:85 691
70 MATHIEU Benjamin 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:25:87 690
71 ADAM Eric 1986 CN VANNES FRA 0:25:88 689
72 SOYEZ Yann 1985 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:25:92 687
73 DOUALLA-KAMGUEP Frédéric 1987 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:25:94 686
74 CHARLET Jean-Philippe 1982 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:25:95 685
75 HERVE Ghislain 1983 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:25:95 685
76 LAMBERT Cyril 1980 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:25:96 685
77 JAOUEN Yannick 1977 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:25:99 683
78 DURANT Kevin 1982 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA 0:26:00 682
79 VAN LERENBERGHE Géraud 1986 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:26:00 682
80 ABGRALL Samuel 1982 C REDON NATATION FRA 0:26:03 681
81 DUBOC Yann 1980 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:26:08 678
82 JANNEKEYN Romain 1985 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:26:08 678
83 QUESNEL Victorien 1987 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:26:08 678
84 FOULATIER Charles 1984 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 0:26:08 678
85 SCHMIT Julien 1985 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:26:09 677
86 SILES Romain 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:26:10 677
87 PIQUET Geoffrey 1988 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:26:13 675
88 BENOIT Romain 1985 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:26:14 674
89 CHASLIN Stéphane 1972 ES VITRY FRA 0:26:17 673
90 SCHNEIDER Yoann 1981 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:26:19 672
91 TOMUS Florian 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:26:21 671
92 DANEL Matthieu 1986 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:26:24 669
93 MOREL Steve 1984 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:26:26 668
94 AMPHIMAQUE Marc 1987 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:26:27 667
95 BEAUMONT Julien 1979 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:26:27 667
96 DUPONT Ludovic 1979 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:26:28 667
97 HIDDEN Thomas 1986 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:26:29 666
98 CARON Alexandre 1984 CN VAUROUX FRA 0:26:31 665
99 BESSE Aurélien 1986 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:26:31 665
100 TORTEREAU Pierre 1985 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:26:31 665
101 POUGNAULT Emeric 1986 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:26:33 664
102 PELTRE Benoît 1986 US TOUL FRA 0:26:34 663
103 COURTEILLE Emeric 1987 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:26:35 663
104 LOUVEAU Sébastien 1979 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:26:35 663
105 TOSET Christophe 1984 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:26:36 662
106 MARTY Romain 1974 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:26:36 662
107 GOUBAULT Alexandre 1980 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:26:38 661
108 ARNOULT Christophe 1979 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:26:41 660
109 RAGUIN Thibault 1982 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:26:42 659
110 JOUVION Matthieu 1988 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:26:42 659
111 CLOUZEAU Damien 1986 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:26:42 659
112 MOREAU Damien 1980 CN VAUROUX FRA 0:26:43 658
113 HAUTOT Edouard 1987 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:26:45 657
114 LULIN Jonathan 1986 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:26:46 657
115 GRASSI Yann 1978 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:26:50 655
116 PECCI Thomas 1986 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:26:56 651
117 BELLENGER Frédéric 1978 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:26:56 651
118 JEFFROY Erwan 1982 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:26:60 649
119 ROTTINGER LANGUASCO Eric 1976 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:26:61 649
120 DUMOT Michaël 1985 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:26:66 646
121 CORBILLON Thibault 1984 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:26:66 646
122 DATHANAT Jean 1988 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:26:66 646
123 TOULALAN Baptiste 1986 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:26:67 646
124 CHARPIOT Clément 1986 USM MONTARGIS FRA 0:26:68 645
125 BOSCARDIN Manuel 1985 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:26:79 639
126 DUMOT Rémy 1987 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:26:81 638
127 LETOURNEUR Julien 1984 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:26:87 635
128 DOYEN Olivier 1986 TROYES ON FRA 0:26:93 632
129 PRUGNON Nicolas 1986 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 0:26:94 632
130 DELONGCHAMPS Yann 1978 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 0:26:96 631
131 GARREC Ronan 1988 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:27:03 627
132 BENDELE Damien 1987 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:27:04 627
133 POIRON Aurélien 1986 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:27:05 626
134 MARTY Alban 1977 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:27:10 624
135 GRIVET Nicolas 1988 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:27:16 621
136 BONFILL Julien 1975 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:27:27 615
137 GAUTIER Maxime 1981 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:27:27 615
138 BERNARD Florian 1988 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:27:29 614
139 MOBRE Jean-François 1984 CN FOSSES FRA 0:27:31 613
140 TEILLET Adrien 1985 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:27:34 612
141 NADO Jean-Baptiste 1987 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 0:27:39 609
142 GORAK Sébastien 1986 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:27:44 607
143 BERTHET Bruno 1985 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:27:49 605
144 SCREVE Mathieu 1985 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:27:61 599
145 BRATS Jonathan 1987 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:27:65 597
146 NEUILLET Mathieu 1985 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:27:70 595
147 FUNKE Yannick 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:28:09 577
148 VAITTINADA AYAR Siva 1987 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:28:31 567
149 LE MILINAIRE Ronan 1986 CN BREST FRA 0:28:31 567
150 DEVANNE Christophe 1977 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:28:32 567
151 SORGUES Benjamin 1986 CN BREST FRA 0:28:46 561
152 CHOUEN Sébastien 1981 ANTONY NATATION FRA - Disq.
153 BIEG Bjorn 1984 ALLEMAGNE GER - Disq.
154 ROHEE Romain 1980 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA - Disq.
155 BRILLOUET Sébastien 1983 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.
156 ROSSI Niccolo 1986 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
157 MEYER Edouard 1986 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA - Disq.
158 VERVAET Paul 1987 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA - Disq.
159 ABDOURAZAKOU Swadric 1984 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA - Disq.
160 DUVAL Elie 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA - Disq.
161 MATROL Manuel 1973 SPN POITIERS FRA - Disq.
162 LEMARCHAND Mathieu 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ILES Salim 1975 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:22:72 934
2 SICOT Julien 1978 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:23:52 857
3 GALAVTINE Antoine 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:23:60 850
4 GILOT Fabien 1984 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:23:62 849
5 CUCUMEL Damien 1970 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:23:87 828
6 MALLET Grégory 1984 US TALENCE FRA 0:23:93 823
7 LACROIX Mickaël 1976 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:24:05 813
8 POULAIN Jean-Baptiste 1983 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:24:35 790