Nationale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2002 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLARY Marion | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:18 | 805 | |
2 | DANIAUD Maëlle | 1986 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:35:40 | 794 | |
3 | PRADO Elodie | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:35:78 | 777 | |
4 | MAGITTERI Caroline | 1988 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:35:84 | 774 | |
5 | BOIDE Vanessa | 1987 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:36:07 | 764 | |
6 | DEHAN Aliénor | 1988 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:36:21 | 758 | |
7 | DUMOUTIER Laurianne | 1986 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:36:64 | 739 | |
8 | BESNARD Emilie | 1986 | ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE | FRA | 0:36:67 | 738 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUIRAUD Marianne | 1978 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:33:09 | 919 | |
2 | LE PARANTHOEN Anne-Sophie | 1977 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:34:89 | 819 | |
3 | LE JOLY Ingrid | 1981 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:34:90 | 818 | |
4 | AMARDEILH Anne | 1982 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:35:05 | 811 | |
5 | LOUGHIN Clara | 1986 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:35:12 | 807 | |
6 | BOGACKI Dorothée | 1984 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:54 | 788 | |
7 | LACROIX Héloïse | 1988 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:35:62 | 784 | |
8 | KATLAMA Stéphanie | 1977 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:35:62 | 784 | |
9 | RAYMOND Maude | 1980 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:35:63 | 783 | |
10 | MAGITTERI Caroline | 1988 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:35:82 | 775 | |
11 | DANIAUD Maëlle | 1986 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:36:06 | 764 | |
12 | YVON Fanny | 1984 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:36:13 | 761 | |
13 | BOIDE Vanessa | 1987 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:36:14 | 761 | |
14 | QUEAU Sandrine | 1985 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:14 | 761 | |
15 | PRADO Elodie | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:36:16 | 760 | |
16 | DEHAN Aliénor | 1988 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:36:20 | 758 | |
17 | FORET Ophelie | 1985 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:36:23 | 757 | |
18 | BESNARD Emilie | 1986 | ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE | FRA | 0:36:26 | 755 | |
19 | BLARY Marion | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:35 | 752 | |
20 | LAOUDI Julie | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:36:57 | 742 | |
21 | DUMOUTIER Laurianne | 1986 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:36:60 | 741 | |
22 | GREBAUT Gwénaëlle | 1982 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:36:67 | 738 | |
23 | BALBO Léa | 1988 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:36:71 | 737 | |
24 | DEBEHAIGNE Lucie | 1985 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:36:79 | 733 | |
25 | RESSE Anne-Sophie | 1988 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:36:83 | 732 | |
26 | NAWROT Frédérique | 1986 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:36:92 | 728 | |
27 | MAUPPIN Marion | 1987 | EN TOURCOING | FRA | 0:37:00 | 725 | |
28 | LE FRIEC Margaux | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:37:22 | 716 | |
29 | EL HADIDY Mona | 1988 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:37:29 | 713 | |
30 | FEUILLERAT Stéphanie | 1977 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:37:36 | 711 | |
31 | GONORD Aurore | 1981 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:37:65 | 699 | |
32 | ENFISSI Emilie | 1983 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:37:85 | 692 | |
33 | PONCELET Stéphanie | 1986 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:37:90 | 690 | |
34 | FORTIN Jennifer | 1985 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:37:96 | 688 | |
35 | CASTIGLIA Julie | 1988 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:38:07 | 684 | |
36 | MOREL Aurore | 1986 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:38:07 | 684 | |
37 | MARCHAND Camille | 1988 | CN PAIMPOL-TRÉGUIER | FRA | 0:38:55 | 667 | |
38 | TCHANG Meryll | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:38:76 | 659 | |
39 | GALLET Axelle | 1986 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:38:87 | 655 | |
40 | REGNIER Marion | 1989 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:38:90 | 654 | |
41 | PETRUCCI Laura | 1988 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:39:00 | 651 | |
42 | POIROT Sophie | 1986 | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | FRA | 0:39:22 | 644 | |
43 | BERTELOOT Stéphanie | 1985 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:39:30 | 641 | |
44 | THOMAS Maïwenn | 1988 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:39:39 | 638 | |
45 | RAMERISON Liana | 1987 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:74 | 627 | |
46 | FREMONT Adis | 1984 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:39:79 | 625 | |
47 | KRETZ Christelle | 1989 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:40:57 | 601 | |
48 | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | SO ROSNY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUIRAUD Marianne | 1978 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:33:34 | 903 | |
2 | LE PARANTHOEN Anne-Sophie | 1977 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:33:40 | 900 | |
3 | LE JOLY Ingrid | 1981 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:34:14 | 858 | |
4 | AMARDEILH Anne | 1982 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:34:48 | 840 | |
5 | BOGACKI Dorothée | 1984 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:60 | 785 | |
6 | KATLAMA Stéphanie | 1977 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:35:74 | 778 | |
7 | LOUGHIN Clara | 1986 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:36:08 | 763 | |
8 | LACROIX Héloïse | 1988 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:36:19 | 758 |