Vittel Cup - Étape 1

Nationale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2002 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2002

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LARRORY Laure 1988 US TOUL FRA 1:08:49 796
2 DANET Marie-Valérie 1987 CN YVETOT FRA 1:09:21 779
3 GUILLARM Vicky 1986 CN BREST FRA 1:10:74 746
4 LAFAGE Sarah 1987 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 1:11:33 734
5 PRADO Sophie 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:11:56 729
6 BASTARD Virginie 1986 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 1:11:95 721
7 KERVAZO Cécile 1987 ALENÇON NC FRA 1:12:98 701
8 GUILLEMOT Sophie 1986 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 1:13:01 700

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAVOINE Frederique 1987 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 1:07:09 830
2 GLATRE Anne-Françoise 1979 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:07:75 814
3 GUILLOU Valerie 1982 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:08:11 805
4 PAGE SABOURIN Céline 1980 EN TOURS FRA 1:08:79 789
5 BILLIAUWS Lore 1986 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:09:51 773
6 PETIT Amandine 1987 CN BREST FRA 1:09:52 772
7 BESCHERON Emmanuelle 1985 EN TOURS FRA 1:09:71 768
8 LAMARE Alison 1983 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:09:81 766
9 BERNAILLE Lucie 1983 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:09:90 764
10 DANET Marie-Valérie 1987 CN YVETOT FRA 1:10:00 762
11 SAINT-MICHEL Sarah 1982 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:10:34 754
12 LARRORY Laure 1988 US TOUL FRA 1:10:38 754
13 LE VERGE Marianne 1979 CN BREST FRA 1:10:39 753
14 ARRANZ Solenne 1985 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 1:10:51 751
15 LAHAY Fanny 1984 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:10:90 743
16 ALLIZARD Audrey 1984 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:11:35 733
17 PRADO Sophie 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:11:39 732
18 LAFAGE Sarah 1987 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 1:11:41 732
19 LE YAR Delphine 1985 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:11:66 727
20 GUILLARM Vicky 1986 CN BREST FRA 1:11:75 725
21 HUDZIK Aurélie 1982 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:11:77 725
22 BASTARD Virginie 1986 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 1:12:01 720
23 FOUCHER CRETEAU Valentine 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:12:13 717
24 LOUSTALOT Anne-Catherine 1984 CN BREST FRA 1:12:58 708
25 RAGUIN Anaïs 1981 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:12:59 708
26 CALENDREAU Christelle 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:12:71 706
27 LE DALL Alexandra 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:12:75 705
28 GUILLEMOT Sophie 1986 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 1:12:76 705
29 BAUS Annika 1984 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:12:82 704
30 AYOUAZ Stéphanie 1981 ES VITRY FRA 1:13:00 700
31 BLANCHET Jessica 1984 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:13:00 700
32 RIVIERE Delphine 1985 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:13:04 699
33 GUEGAN Maud 1983 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:13:12 698
34 KERVAZO Cécile 1987 ALENÇON NC FRA 1:13:18 697
35 LERAY Laetitia 1989 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:13:30 695
36 MARCZEWSKI Marjorie 1981 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:13:33 694
37 ADRIANSEN Lucile 1984 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:13:46 691
38 FERNANDEZ Isabel 1984 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:13:49 691
39 PANJY Noemie 1988 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:13:52 690
40 MARTIN Lise 1980 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:13:83 685
41 LIM Lisa 1989 SO ROSNY FRA 1:14:61 670
42 CHEVUTSCHI Caroline 1986 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:14:66 669
43 DEBERLY Anais 1987 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:15:34 657
44 DURAND Ophélie 1988 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:16:19 642
45 PATIN Mathilde 1987 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 1:16:20 642
46 LEROUX Marion 1984 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:16:37 639
47 CAVOIS Perrine 1987 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:16:79 632
48 CAUCHARD Laure 1983 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 1:16:80 632
49 VOLLET Vanessa 1986 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 1:16:83 632
50 LIABASTRES Faustine 1988 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 1:17:24 625
51 CAVE Gwénaëlle 1982 EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION FRA 1:19:14 594
52 CATELAIN Amélie 1987 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 1:19:62 587
53 NOBLET Mandy 1981 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
54 MANAUDOU Laure 1986 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA - Disq.
55 NEUFCOEUR Charlène 1986 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA - Disq.
56 TOUAHRIA Amina 1984 ALGÉRIE ALG - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GLATRE Anne-Françoise 1979 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:04:76 893
2 LAVOINE Frederique 1987 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 1:06:90 835
3 LAMARE Alison 1983 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:07:56 819
4 BILLIAUWS Lore 1986 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:07:77 813
5 PAGE SABOURIN Céline 1980 EN TOURS FRA 1:08:06 806
6 PETIT Amandine 1987 CN BREST FRA 1:08:29 801
7 GUILLOU Valerie 1982 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:08:39 798
8 BESCHERON Emmanuelle 1985 EN TOURS FRA 1:09:84 765