Régionale
PARTHENAY
Le Dimanche 16 Octobre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELLAT Julien | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 5:04:64 | 976 | |
2 | LAGARDE Jean-Philippe | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 5:08:30 | 950 | |
3 | JEANNEAU Nathan | 1996 | CN NIORT | FRA | 5:08:53 | 948 | |
4 | GAUTHIER Etienne | 1997 | CN NIORT | FRA | 5:17:33 | 888 | |
5 | RECAPPE Clément | 1994 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:27:10 | 823 | |
6 | MISBERT Maxime | 1996 | CN NIORT | FRA | 5:35:69 | 768 | |
7 | GAUZIEDE Julian | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:40:34 | 739 | |
8 | LEFEBVRE Victor | 1997 | CN NIORT | FRA | 5:43:10 | 722 | |
9 | PINHEIRO Louis | 1995 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 5:43:88 | 718 | |
10 | MESNARD Hugo | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:44:08 | 716 | |
11 | LABLANCHE Victor | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:44:28 | 715 | |
12 | CHOLLET Robin | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 5:47:20 | 698 | |
13 | MAROLEAU Quentin | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:47:75 | 694 | |
14 | HOSSEIN Thomas | 1997 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 5:48:17 | 692 | |
15 | TESSIER PIART Frédéric | 1995 | CS MELLE | FRA | 5:48:69 | 689 | |
16 | MADEUX Aurick | 1997 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 5:48:70 | 689 | |
17 | MURER Alexandre | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:49:38 | 685 | |
18 | CLARKE Samuel | 1996 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 5:56:43 | 643 | |
19 | CAKEBREAD Jack | 1996 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 5:56:80 | 641 | |
20 | BLOIS Matthieu | 1995 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 5:57:29 | 638 | |
21 | TESSIER PIART Alexandre | 1996 | CS MELLE | FRA | 6:04:38 | 598 | |
22 | DUCHAMP Lionel | 1995 | CS MELLE | FRA | 6:04:51 | 598 | |
23 | KATTNIG Dorian | 1997 | CN NIORT | FRA | 6:07:77 | 580 | |
24 | ETIEN Marvin | 1998 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 6:09:25 | 572 | |
25 | VERAL Jules | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 6:10:47 | 565 | |
26 | CHARRIER Adrien | 1997 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 6:23:36 | 498 | |
27 | VERDON Florentin | 1997 | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | FRA | 6:30:05 | 464 | |
28 | TALLENT Téo | 1997 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 6:32:49 | 453 | |
29 | DELAGARDE Rémi | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 6:33:22 | 449 | |
30 | LEVEL Valentin | 1998 | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | FRA | 6:39:95 | 417 | |
31 | SAX Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | FRA | 6:40:63 | 414 | |
32 | DELAROCHE Thomas | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 6:40:76 | 413 | |
33 | GERVAIS Kilian | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 6:50:61 | 369 | |
34 | COIN Thibaut | 1998 | CS MELLE | FRA | 6:51:56 | 365 | |
35 | ZORTEA Maxime | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 6:55:08 | 350 | |
36 | AUZANNEAU Florent | 1996 | CS MELLE | FRA | 7:04:93 | 309 | |
37 | BLANCHET Victor | 1997 | CS MELLE | FRA | 7:24:73 | 236 | |
38 | BOUDEAUD Maxence | 1998 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 7:28:07 | 224 | |
39 | LEVEL Alban | 1997 | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | FRA | 7:28:99 | 221 | |
40 | VITROU-NOCQUET Axel | 1997 | CS MELLE | FRA | 7:44:21 | 173 | |
41 | MORICE Théophile | 1998 | CS MELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | VAUTIER Alexis | 1997 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |