Régionale
PARTHENAY
Le Dimanche 16 Octobre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELLAT Julien | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:21:23 | 1032 | |
2 | JEANNEAU Nathan | 1996 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:28:79 | 924 | |
3 | GAUTHIER Etienne | 1997 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:30:65 | 898 | |
4 | LACROIX Robin | 1994 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:32:41 | 875 | |
5 | LE COZ Pol | 1996 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:34:32 | 849 | |
6 | GAUZIEDE Julian | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:35:38 | 835 | |
7 | LE GALL Guillaume | 1994 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:35:41 | 835 | |
8 | GROUSSAT Corentin | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:35:54 | 833 | |
9 | RECAPPE Clément | 1994 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:36:63 | 819 | |
10 | TESSIER PIART Frédéric | 1995 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:36:78 | 817 | |
11 | PINHEIRO Louis | 1995 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 2:38:40 | 796 | |
12 | LAGARDE Jean-Philippe | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:38:79 | 791 | |
13 | MURER Alexandre | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:39:31 | 784 | |
14 | MISBERT Maxime | 1996 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:41:34 | 758 | |
15 | MAROLEAU Quentin | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:41:90 | 751 | |
16 | VALLOT Clement | 1996 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:42:29 | 746 | |
17 | DUCHAMP Lionel | 1995 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:43:61 | 730 | |
18 | ZAABOUB-AZZA Malik | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:43:83 | 727 | |
19 | LABLANCHE Victor | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:43:94 | 726 | |
20 | PINAUD Kevin | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:44:27 | 722 | |
21 | MADEUX Aurick | 1997 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 2:44:60 | 718 | |
22 | CHOLLET Robin | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:44:73 | 716 | |
23 | TESSIER PIART Alexandre | 1996 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:45:01 | 713 | |
24 | GRANIER Lucas | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:45:07 | 712 | |
25 | HOSSEIN Thomas | 1997 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 2:45:49 | 707 | |
26 | BLOIS Matthieu | 1995 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:45:84 | 703 | |
27 | GEMAUX Pierig | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:46:22 | 698 | |
28 | TONDUT Jules | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:47:21 | 686 | |
29 | CLARES Hugo | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:47:25 | 686 | |
30 | MESNARD Hugo | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:48:38 | 672 | |
31 | PELAUD Pierre-Antoine | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:49:89 | 655 | |
32 | VERAL Jules | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:50:44 | 648 | |
33 | KATTNIG Dorian | 1997 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:52:69 | 622 | |
34 | MERCIER Hugo | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:54:51 | 602 | |
35 | ETIEN Marvin | 1998 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 2:54:96 | 597 | |
36 | TIPHONET Mathieu | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:57:05 | 574 | |
37 | MORTEAU Quentin | 1998 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 2:59:55 | 547 | |
38 | KELKAL Mehdi | 1998 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 3:00:60 | 535 | |
39 | ROBERTS Jamie | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 3:01:27 | 528 | |
40 | MIGNON Clément | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 3:01:67 | 524 | |
41 | BUARD Pierre | 1998 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 3:01:70 | 524 | |
42 | GERVAIS Kilian | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 3:03:69 | 503 | |
43 | AZARIAS Nicolas | 1995 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 3:04:95 | 491 | |
44 | MORIT Romain | 1997 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 3:05:60 | 484 | |
45 | ZORTEA Maxime | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 3:06:52 | 475 | |
46 | GUIGNARD Antoine | 1997 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 3:07:95 | 461 | |
47 | COIN Thibaut | 1998 | CS MELLE | FRA | 3:08:33 | 457 | |
48 | AUZANNEAU Florent | 1996 | CS MELLE | FRA | 3:10:95 | 432 | |
49 | SOULARD Lilian | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 3:11:05 | 431 | |
50 | GAUTHROT Mattis | 1997 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 3:11:74 | 424 | |
51 | BARBAY Morgan | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 3:12:92 | 413 | |
52 | JOLIVOT Jules | 1996 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:14:14 | 402 | |
53 | CHATELIN Rémi | 1996 | CS MELLE | FRA | 3:17:56 | 371 | |
54 | WAWRZYNKOWSKI Paul | 1997 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 3:21:38 | 339 | |
55 | VAUTIER Alexis | 1997 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 3:21:91 | 334 | |
56 | BLANCHET Victor | 1997 | CS MELLE | FRA | 3:26:75 | 295 | |
57 | MARTINEAU Valentin | 1998 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 3:27:13 | 292 | |
58 | BOISLIVEAU Tanguy | 1998 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 3:27:86 | 286 | |
59 | HIPPEAU Raphael | 1998 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 3:30:10 | 269 | |
60 | ERRAKHLI Alexandre | 1998 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 3:30:24 | 268 | |
61 | VITROU-NOCQUET Axel | 1997 | CS MELLE | FRA | 3:31:24 | 261 | |
62 | GIBAULT Hugo | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | MORILLON Quentin | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | BON Quentin | 1998 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | BRUNET Samuel | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | MORICE Théophile | 1998 | CS MELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | CLARKE Samuel | 1996 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | - | Disq. |