Interrégionale
ORLÉANS
Du Samedi 14 Decembre 2002 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOINVIC Anna | 1988 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:21:83 | 715 | |
2 | QUEIJO Aurelie | 1984 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:22:38 | 706 | |
3 | DE LONGUEAU Delphine | 1988 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 1:23:43 | 689 | |
4 | GOLFIER Karine | 1974 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 1:23:75 | 684 | |
5 | BERNAGOUT Solène | 1984 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:23:75 | 684 | |
6 | REDON Klemia | 1988 | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | FRA | 1:23:84 | 683 | |
7 | TARTUFARI Marina | 1986 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:23:91 | 681 | |
8 | RICHARD Amandine | 1986 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:24:12 | 678 | |
9 | CRESPY Celine | 1982 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:24:19 | 677 | |
10 | ROBSO Estelle | 1989 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:24:94 | 665 | |
11 | TREBAOL Gabrielle | 1988 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:24:96 | 665 | |
12 | DUBOIS Caroline | 1987 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 1:25:07 | 663 | |
13 | GAGNADOUX Adeline | 1989 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:25:16 | 662 | |
14 | FINANCE Julie | 1989 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:25:18 | 662 | |
15 | OLENIAK Catherine | 1988 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:25:45 | 658 | |
16 | ROUSSEL Marion | 1988 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:25:82 | 652 | |
17 | THROMAS Aurore | 1988 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:26:07 | 648 | |
18 | POIROT Alexandra | 1988 | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | FRA | 1:26:13 | 648 | |
19 | HOULGARD Anne | 1988 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:26:33 | 645 | |
20 | RIGAULT Eugénie | 1988 | LORIENT NATATION ASSOCIATION | FRA | 1:26:49 | 642 | |
21 | SIMON Frédérique | 1985 | CHER | FRA | 1:26:49 | 642 | |
22 | PAINT Estelle | 1983 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:26:60 | 641 | |
23 | MORVAN Gaidig | 1983 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:27:23 | 632 | |
24 | BODIN-COMMERE Amandine | 1989 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:27:69 | 625 | |
25 | PIATKOWSKI Solène | 1985 | LORIENT NATATION ASSOCIATION | FRA | 1:28:06 | 620 | |
26 | AUFFRET Marine | 1985 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:28:06 | 620 | |
27 | CHOUTEAU Gaëlle | 1988 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:28:14 | 619 | |
28 | LIGNY Charlotte | 1988 | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | FRA | 1:28:54 | 613 | |
29 | PAIS Alexandra | 1988 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:28:83 | 609 | |
30 | POIRIER Camille | 1988 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:28:86 | 609 | |
31 | KIEBA Delphine | 1989 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:29:17 | 605 | |
32 | RENAUX Julie | 1988 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:29:18 | 605 | |
33 | SALAUN Pauline | 1989 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:29:33 | 603 | |
34 | CHASSERIAU Anne-Claire | 1985 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:29:80 | 596 | |
35 | BONNAUD Bérengère | 1988 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 1:29:99 | 594 | |
36 | DUBOIS Eva | 1989 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:30:25 | 590 | |
37 | VRAIN Camille | 1988 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:30:47 | 588 | |
38 | COMBEAU Sophie | 1984 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:30:55 | 587 | |
39 | BERVAS Hannah | 1988 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:30:58 | 586 | |
40 | FURLAN Cécilia | 1988 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:30:66 | 585 | |
41 | BOURDIAU Lauriane | 1987 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:30:98 | 581 | |
42 | MUSSET Tiffany | 1988 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | 1:31:01 | 581 | |
43 | CROISSANT Lucie | 1988 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:31:06 | 580 | |
44 | BRECHET Domitille | 1988 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:31:17 | 579 | |
45 | GREGOIRE Laetitia | 1984 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:33:06 | 555 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOINVIC Anna | 1988 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:21:73 | 717 | |
2 | QUEIJO Aurelie | 1984 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:22:13 | 710 | |
3 | BERNAGOUT Solène | 1984 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:22:53 | 704 | |
4 | RICHARD Amandine | 1986 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:23:24 | 692 | |
5 | GOLFIER Karine | 1974 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 1:23:56 | 687 | |
6 | DE LONGUEAU Delphine | 1988 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 1:23:76 | 684 | |
7 | DUBOIS Caroline | 1987 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 1:23:95 | 681 | |
8 | TARTUFARI Marina | 1986 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:24:16 | 677 | |
9 | REDON Klemia | 1988 | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | FRA | 1:24:28 | 676 | |
10 | ROBSO Estelle | 1989 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:24:79 | 668 | |
11 | TREBAOL Gabrielle | 1988 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:24:83 | 667 | |
12 | PAINT Estelle | 1983 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:25:64 | 655 | |
13 | PIATKOWSKI Solène | 1985 | LORIENT NATATION ASSOCIATION | FRA | 1:25:92 | 651 | |
14 | SIMON Frédérique | 1985 | CHER | FRA | 1:26:17 | 647 | |
15 | GAGNADOUX Adeline | 1989 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:27:09 | 634 | |
16 | BOURDIAU Lauriane | 1987 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:31:26 | 577 |