Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 02 Juillet 2011 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLAQUE Bastien | 1981 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:20:03 | 843 | |
2 | PELLAT Julien | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:21:53 | 809 | |
3 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:23:01 | 775 | |
4 | LECAMP Emil | 1991 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 1:23:85 | 757 | |
5 | MURER Alexandre | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:23:87 | 757 | |
6 | JOULAIN Damien | 1994 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:24:43 | 744 | |
7 | BARREAU Maxime | 1995 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:24:74 | 738 | |
8 | LECAMP Erik | 1995 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 1:24:93 | 733 | |
9 | VALLOT Clement | 1996 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:25:46 | 722 | |
10 | GRANIER Lucas | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:25:75 | 716 | |
11 | LORIOUX Eddy | 1996 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:25:80 | 715 | |
12 | MICHAUD Emmanuel | 1994 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:26:15 | 707 | |
13 | EHRET Maxime | 1992 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:26:47 | 701 | |
14 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:29:32 | 642 | |
15 | COLAS Quentin | 1994 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:29:94 | 630 | |
16 | CAKEBREAD Jack | 1996 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:30:74 | 614 | |
17 | BLOIS Matthieu | 1995 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:33:38 | 563 | |
18 | GUILLET Edwin | 1993 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLAQUE Bastien | 1981 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:12:31 | 1031 | |
2 | PELLAT Julien | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:12:62 | 1023 | |
3 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:19:39 | 858 | |
4 | MURER Alexandre | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:21:86 | 801 | |
5 | LECAMP Emil | 1991 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 1:22:59 | 785 | |
6 | LECAMP Erik | 1995 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 1:24:10 | 751 | |
7 | JOULAIN Damien | 1994 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:24:94 | 733 | |
8 | BARREAU Maxime | 1995 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:25:01 | 732 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALLOT Clement | 1996 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:23:67 | 761 | |
2 | LORIOUX Eddy | 1996 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:25:39 | 724 | |
3 | GRANIER Lucas | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:25:42 | 723 | |
4 | EHRET Maxime | 1992 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:26:97 | 690 | |
5 | MICHAUD Emmanuel | 1994 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:27:81 | 673 | |
6 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:28:56 | 657 | |
7 | COLAS Quentin | 1994 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:29:52 | 638 | |
8 | CAKEBREAD Jack | 1996 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:33:36 | 563 |