Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 02 Juillet 2011 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEANNEAU Nathan | 1996 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:19:13 | 1052 | |
2 | LE COZ Pol | 1996 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:25:57 | 963 | |
3 | LACROIX Robin | 1994 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:30:53 | 897 | |
4 | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:32:99 | 865 | |
5 | GROUSSAT Corentin | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:34:85 | 842 | |
6 | MISBERT Maxime | 1996 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:41:72 | 757 | |
7 | RIGONDAUD Clément | 1994 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:42:37 | 749 | |
8 | EHRET Maxime | 1992 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 2:43:88 | 731 | |
9 | BODIN Anthony | 1995 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 2:48:71 | 676 | |
10 | DEBRUT Natthan | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:54:08 | 616 | |
11 | LAGLEYRE Timothée | 1996 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:54:94 | 607 | |
12 | BERNOT Matthis | 1997 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEANNEAU Nathan | 1996 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:18:68 | 1058 | |
2 | LE COZ Pol | 1996 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:24:88 | 972 | |
3 | LACROIX Robin | 1994 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:28:04 | 930 | |
4 | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:33:78 | 855 | |
5 | GROUSSAT Corentin | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:34:51 | 846 | |
6 | MISBERT Maxime | 1996 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:36:56 | 820 | |
7 | RIGONDAUD Clément | 1994 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:40:76 | 769 | |
8 | EHRET Maxime | 1992 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 2:42:37 | 749 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BODIN Anthony | 1995 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 2:47:08 | 694 | |
2 | LAGLEYRE Timothée | 1996 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:50:54 | 655 | |
3 | DEBRUT Natthan | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:55:17 | 604 |