Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 07 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 08 Mai 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRET Lisa | 1994 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:03:22 | 1084 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAVARIAU Laura | 1995 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:02:62 | 1102 | Interregional |
2 | BARRET Lisa | 1994 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:03:78 | 1066 | Regional |
3 | HINCKEL Manon | 1994 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:04:11 | 1056 | Regional |
4 | GUIFFIER Fanny | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:04:53 | 1044 | Regional |
5 | DAVISSEAU Léa | 1997 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:04:71 | 1038 | Regional |
6 | COISCAUD Juliette | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:04:82 | 1035 | Regional |
7 | RHODEN Darcie | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:04:89 | 1033 | Regional |
8 | MOINE Sacha | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:05:50 | 1015 | Regional |
9 | FERRANDIS Anne | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:05:57 | 1013 | Regional |
10 | BAKER Jessica | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:05:57 | 1013 | Regional |
11 | BONHIVERS Mathilde | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:05:84 | 1005 | Regional |
12 | GIRAULT Eva | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:18 | 995 | |
13 | HUMEAU Mégane | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:06:18 | 995 | Regional |
14 | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:06:29 | 992 | Regional |
15 | COISCAUD Lucie | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:45 | 987 | Regional |
16 | CHWAL Morgane | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:46 | 987 | Regional |
17 | BERTAIM Anna | 1994 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:06:48 | 986 | Regional |
18 | LAHONTAN Charlotte | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:71 | 979 | Regional |
19 | ARCHAIMBAULT Romane | 1996 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:06:97 | 972 | Regional |
20 | GERMON Camille | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:07:56 | 955 | Regional |
21 | DEKKER Lélia | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:07:71 | 950 | Regional |
22 | METIVIER Amelie | 1997 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:08:11 | 939 | Regional |
23 | GOIS Angèle | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:08:61 | 925 | Departemental 50 |
24 | BAKER Isobel | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:08:80 | 919 | Departemental 50 |
25 | SANTAFE Céline | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:08:92 | 916 | Departemental 50 |
26 | DELCROIX Marie | 1996 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:09:01 | 914 | Departemental 50 |
27 | VALADE Mathilde | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:09:40 | 903 | Departemental 50 |
28 | ALLIER Clarisse | 1997 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:09:47 | 901 | Departemental 50 |
29 | VIOLEAU Manon | 1994 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:09:66 | 895 | Departemental 50 |
30 | FREYMANN Deborah | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:09:68 | 895 | Departemental 50 |
31 | CLARKE Laura | 1994 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:09:73 | 893 | Departemental 50 |
32 | MARCHAIS Lisa | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:10:25 | 879 | Departemental 50 |
33 | TONDUT Charlotte | 1994 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:10:41 | 875 | Departemental 50 |
34 | BOIZUMEAU-VENTURI Ornella | 1997 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:10:56 | 870 | Departemental 50 |
35 | BOURROULEC Camille | 1997 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:10:57 | 870 | Departemental 50 |
36 | GABARD Clémence | 1994 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:10:67 | 867 | |
37 | MORIN Charlotte | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:10:92 | 861 | |
38 | BERGÉ Marianne | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:11:06 | 857 | Departemental 50 |
39 | BURTIN Lea | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:11:08 | 856 | Departemental 50 |
40 | DOS Chloé | 1995 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:11:15 | 854 | |
41 | RIVET Mélanie | 1995 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:11:25 | 852 | |
42 | BESSE Léa | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:11:28 | 851 | Departemental 50 |
43 | NOEL Marion | 1996 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:11:32 | 850 | Departemental 50 |
44 | HERVE Marion | 1994 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:11:74 | 838 | |
45 | WILCZYNSKI Léa | 1997 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:11:95 | 833 | Departemental 50 |
46 | GUIBERT Marine | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:12:54 | 817 | Departemental 50 |
47 | MORTON Chloé | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:12:80 | 810 | |
48 | DEMELLIER Sandy | 1997 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:13:14 | 801 | |
49 | FOUILLET Candice | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:13:14 | 801 | |
50 | MORANT Pauline | 1994 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:13:18 | 800 | |
51 | MEDEAU Coline | 1997 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:13:24 | 798 | |
52 | CANTIN Laurie | 1994 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:13:34 | 796 | |
53 | THOURAINE Laura | 1996 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:14:15 | 775 | |
54 | DIONNET Laëtitia | 1995 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:14:19 | 774 | |
55 | MADEUX Fiona | 1994 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:14:23 | 773 | |
56 | HUET Priscila | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:15:65 | 736 | |
57 | DREVELLE Esther | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:15:86 | 731 | |
58 | GUIGNARD Océane | 1997 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:15:89 | 730 | |
59 | BRUN Léa | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:16:26 | 721 | |
60 | GRANGER Elodie | 1996 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:16:39 | 718 | |
61 | REMAUD Dorine | 1996 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:16:49 | 715 | |
62 | GRANET Chloé | 1997 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:16:64 | 712 | |
63 | ROULAUD Océane | 1995 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:16:85 | 706 | |
64 | CHANIAL Manon | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:17:31 | 695 | |
65 | PERROGON Lisa | 1995 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:17:61 | 688 | |
66 | MORIN Lucille | 1997 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:17:67 | 686 | |
67 | BAHUET Blandine | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:18:24 | 673 | |
68 | PIEDAVENT Salomé | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:18:25 | 672 | |
69 | BARRIBAULT Justine | 1996 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:18:65 | 663 | |
70 | SENE Marion | 1996 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:18:68 | 662 | |
71 | SCHONBECK Maëlline | 1994 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:19:08 | 652 | |
72 | RANGIER Clemence | 1995 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 1:19:57 | 641 | |
73 | GRAVELEAU Yéléna | 1996 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:20:97 | 608 | |
74 | GARRETA Lucile | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:21:44 | 598 | |
75 | ARSICAUD Delphine | 1994 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:21:51 | 596 | |
76 | PIERRE Aurélia | 1996 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:22:13 | 582 | |
77 | MAMBI MAWANGU Melinda | 1994 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | BARRE Mathilde | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | PICORON Chloé | 1997 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | GUILLET Tiphaine | 1995 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAVARIAU Laura | 1995 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:01:32 | 1142 | National |
2 | BARRET Lisa | 1994 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:01:83 | 1126 | Interregional |
3 | RHODEN Darcie | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:01:87 | 1125 | Interregional |
4 | GUIFFIER Fanny | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:02:16 | 1116 | Interregional |
5 | HINCKEL Manon | 1994 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:03:67 | 1070 | Regional |
6 | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:04:38 | 1048 | Regional |
7 | HUMEAU Mégane | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:04:53 | 1044 | Regional |
8 | MOINE Sacha | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:04:74 | 1037 | Regional |
9 | COISCAUD Juliette | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:04:87 | 1034 | Regional |
10 | BONHIVERS Mathilde | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:05:23 | 1023 | Regional |
11 | BAKER Jessica | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:05:75 | 1007 | Regional |
12 | BERTAIM Anna | 1994 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:06:76 | 978 | Departemental 50 |
13 | FERRANDIS Anne | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:07:85 | 946 | Regional |
14 | GIRAULT Eva | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:08:35 | 932 | |
15 | SANTAFE Céline | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:08:84 | 918 | Departemental 50 |
16 | DAVISSEAU Léa | 1997 | CN NIORT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHWAL Morgane | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:03:60 | 1072 | Interregional |
2 | COISCAUD Lucie | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:05:72 | 1008 | Regional |
3 | LAHONTAN Charlotte | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:25 | 993 | Regional |
4 | ARCHAIMBAULT Romane | 1996 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:06:93 | 973 | Regional |
5 | DEKKER Lélia | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:06:96 | 972 | Regional |
6 | GERMON Camille | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:07:49 | 957 | Regional |
7 | METIVIER Amelie | 1997 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:07:55 | 955 | Regional |
8 | VIOLEAU Manon | 1994 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:07:91 | 945 | Departemental 50 |
9 | CLARKE Laura | 1994 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:09:08 | 912 | Departemental 50 |
10 | GOIS Angèle | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:09:27 | 906 | Departemental 50 |
11 | MORIN Charlotte | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:09:67 | 895 | Departemental 50 |
12 | DOS Chloé | 1995 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:10:57 | 870 | |
13 | GABARD Clémence | 1994 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:11:46 | 846 | |
14 | HERVE Marion | 1994 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:12:25 | 825 | |
15 | TONDUT Charlotte | 1994 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:12:57 | 816 | |
16 | MORANT Pauline | 1994 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:14:58 | 764 |