Régionale
BRESSUIRE
Le Samedi 09 Avril 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TURPEAU Benoît | 1986 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:26:35 | 1036 | |
2 | SILVA Daniel | 1965 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1009 | |
3 | ROCHE Yves | 1962 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:28:60 | 987 | |
4 | SUDRIE Sébastien | 1970 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:28:17 | 977 | |
5 | THOMAS David | 1981 | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:27:80 | 953 | |
6 | PAPIN Philippe | 1961 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:30:85 | 898 | |
7 | BOUYER Richard | 1966 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:21 | 889 | |
8 | DESMARAIS Laurent | 1977 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:28:84 | 887 | |
9 | MORISSET Arnaud | 1975 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:29:24 | 884 | |
10 | CHARPIN Frank | 1971 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:98 | 865 | |
11 | LAGARDE Vincent | 1981 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:26 | 861 | |
12 | LAUFFENBURGER Jérôme | 1973 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:65 | 859 | |
13 | AUBOUER Esteve | 1968 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:45 | 837 | |
14 | BILLEAU Simon | 1982 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:29:66 | 824 | |
15 | MCCONAUGHEY Dan | 1959 | OLERON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:44 | 808 | |
16 | ROSE Nicolas | 1977 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:30:42 | 792 | |
17 | GAUDIN Laurent | 1962 | OLERON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:05 | 783 | |
18 | PROVOST Thomas | 1984 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 0:30:72 | 762 | |
19 | MAZERY Bruno | 1970 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:32:05 | 746 | |
20 | COUDRIN Didier | 1951 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:37:02 | 703 | |
21 | GIRAUD Guillaume | 1981 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:32:58 | 670 | |
22 | ITALIANO Thierry | 1977 | OLERON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:69 | 611 | |
23 | RABILLER Patrick | 1955 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:38:39 | 569 | |
24 | ROUFFETEAU Frédéric | 1970 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:36:05 | 541 | |
25 | MORISSET Gérard | 1948 | GRANVILLE NATATION MAITRES | FRA | 0:42:00 | 486 | |
26 | PENOT Jean | 1949 | OLERON NATATION | FRA | 0:42:67 | 459 | |
27 | BERGER Pascal | 1968 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:37:91 | 456 | |
28 | CHAMEKH Yoann | 1973 | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:38:11 | 424 | |
29 | DRONNEAU Jean | 1972 | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:40:56 | 326 | |
30 | COLLON Jean | 1952 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:47:74 | 228 | |
31 | JORDAN Stephen | 1982 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | GRAUPNER Romain | 1985 | CN THOUARS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | MAGUER Jean-Jacques | 1967 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. |