Circuit Fédéral (3) - zone 3

Interrégionale

LA ROCHELLE

Du Samedi 19 Mars 2005 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2005

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BEAL FAVIERE Elodie 1983 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:28:32 1157 Interregional
2 CAAMANO Fanny 1989 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 0:28:66 1135 National
3 BARTHELEMY Caroline 1979 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:28:72 1132 Interregional
4 RICHARD Amandine 1986 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:28:88 1121 Interregional
5 ALBERT Perrine 1986 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:29:03 1112 Interregional
6 GALOPIN Marine 1988 LORIENT NATATION ASSOCIATION FRA 0:29:19 1102 Interregional
7 CECHETTI Emilie 1982 SN LE LUDE FRA 0:29:20 1101
8 HERENG Mégane 1988 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:29:30 1095 Interregional
9 MENANT Marie-Luce 1988 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:29:33 1093 Interregional
10 AIT BILAL Jmiaa 1985 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:29:36 1091 Interregional
11 HELYOT Mélany 1989 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:29:45 1085 Interregional
12 ROUSSEL Marion 1988 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:29:47 1084 Interregional
13 MUSSET Tiffany 1988 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA 0:29:49 1083 Interregional
14 DAVY Emmanuelle 1987 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:29:54 1080 Interregional
15 JACQUART Marine 1988 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:29:63 1074 Interregional
16 BARBOTEAU Elodie 1990 CN NIORT FRA 0:29:63 1074 National
17 MAI Caroline 1989 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:29:67 1072 Interregional
18 JEGOU Eva 1987 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:29:70 1070 Interregional
19 DAVIN Morgane 1989 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:29:77 1065 Interregional
20 LEMAIRE Alexandra 1984 CN LE MANS FRA 0:29:78 1065
21 FURLAN Cécilia 1988 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:29:81 1063 Interregional
22 LE BRIS Philippine 1989 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:29:81 1063 Interregional
23 PERES Aurélie 1985 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:29:84 1061 Interregional
24 PIATKOWSKI Solène 1985 EN LORIENT FRA 0:29:86 1060 Interregional
25 BODIN-COMMERE Amandine 1989 CN LE MANS FRA 0:29:94 1055 Interregional
26 SAUZADE Catherine 1989 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:29:98 1052 Interregional
27 GERVAIX Jeanne 1987 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:29:99 1052 Interregional
28 DARFEUILLE Lise 1989 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:29:99 1052 Interregional
29 CARLES Margaux 1989 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:30:06 1047 Interregional
30 TREGUER Elodie 1988 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:30:07 1047 Interregional
31 PELET Justine 1987 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:30:11 1044 Interregional
32 COLLENOT SPRIET Emilie 1987 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:30:11 1044 Interregional
33 SOUVESTE Margaux 1987 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:30:15 1042 Interregional
34 GOUZVINZKI Barbara 1991 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:30:24 1036 National
35 CHOPART Ophélie 1989 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 0:30:25 1036 Interregional
36 LALAGUE Rebecca 1991 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 0:30:29 1033 National
37 VAN ROUWENDAAL Denise 1987 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 0:30:35 1029
38 NOWACKI Marie 1987 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:30:37 1028
39 DEFFES Sophie 1990 CN AUCH FRA 0:30:38 1028 Interregional
40 CATTEAU Laurine 1988 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:30:39 1027 Interregional
41 HACQUARD Yessika 1987 SC ANGOULÊME FRA 0:30:46 1023
42 MENANT Anne-Claire 1990 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:30:63 1012 Interregional
43 BRIAND Aurélie 1986 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA 0:30:64 1012
44 BLANCHARD Elodie 1985 CN LAMBALLE FRA 0:30:66 1011
45 BARRIERE Fanny 1989 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:30:69 1009
46 LAUNAY Charlotte 1986 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 0:30:73 1006
47 PAYELLE Laura 1990 ASPTT SAINTES NATATION FRA 0:30:84 1000 Interregional
48 DORE Coline 1987 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:30:91 996
49 VOLLET Vanessa 1986 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 0:30:91 996
50 CARDINAUD Marion 1989 CN NIORT FRA 0:31:03 988
51 FARAGO Julia 1990 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 0:31:03 988
52 DOMINGUEZ Tatiana 1984 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 0:31:04 988
53 TRAVERS Marion 1987 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:31:05 987
54 TROUILHET Chloé 1991 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:31:05 987 Interregional
55 GARRUCHET Fanny 1991 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:31:13 982 Interregional
56 BARBAUD Marine 1991 EN ORLÉANS FRA 0:31:30 972 Interregional
57 TAKE BEKIMA Mélinda 1985 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 0:31:49 961
58 COUDRAIS Amélie 1985 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA - Disq.
59 BREME Laetitia 1987 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA - Disq.
60 CHANTEUX Adeline 1983 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA - Disq.
61 LE HARS Fanny 1986 ASPTT NANTES FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BEAL FAVIERE Elodie 1983 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:28:07 1174 Interregional
2 CAAMANO Fanny 1989 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 0:28:34 1156 National
3 RICHARD Amandine 1986 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:28:63 1137 Interregional
4 CECHETTI Emilie 1982 SN LE LUDE FRA 0:28:66 1135 Interregional
5 GALOPIN Marine 1988 LORIENT NATATION ASSOCIATION FRA 0:28:78 1128 National
6 HERENG Mégane 1988 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:28:80 1126 National
7 AIT BILAL Jmiaa 1985 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:28:90 1120 Interregional
8 MENANT Marie-Luce 1988 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:29:09 1108 National
9 BARBOTEAU Elodie 1990 CN NIORT FRA 0:29:16 1104 National
10 HELYOT Mélany 1989 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:29:27 1097 National
11 ROUSSEL Marion 1988 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:29:30 1095 Interregional
12 LALAGUE Rebecca 1991 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 0:29:31 1094 National
13 JEGOU Eva 1987 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:29:42 1087 Interregional
14 LEMAIRE Alexandra 1984 CN LE MANS FRA 0:29:48 1083
15 JACQUART Marine 1988 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:29:49 1083 Interregional
16 MUSSET Tiffany 1988 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA 0:29:49 1083 Interregional
17 DAVY Emmanuelle 1987 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:29:70 1070 Interregional
18 PAYELLE Laura 1990 ASPTT SAINTES NATATION FRA 0:29:80 1063 Interregional
19 DEFFES Sophie 1990 CN AUCH FRA 0:30:10 1045 Interregional
20 MENANT Anne-Claire 1990 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:30:58 1015 Interregional
21 GOUZVINZKI Barbara 1991 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:30:78 1003 Interregional
22 FARAGO Julia 1990 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 0:30:82 1001 Interregional
23 TROUILHET Chloé 1991 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:30:84 1000 Interregional
24 BARTHELEMY Caroline 1979 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA - Disq.